1. ONGENA Thomas PROFEL CYCLING TEAM 02:58:00
2. COCQUYT Patrick JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
3. ONGENA Matthias PROFEL CYCLING TEAM :00:08
4. VEREECKEN Nicolas PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM :00:52
5. PIETERS Andres FUJI TEST TEAM :01:00
6. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
7. JARSTO DANIEL STAVANGER SK
8. DE KERF Erwin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
9. VAN ASBROECK Tom LOOK CYCLING ACADEMY.BE
10. HALPIN STEVEN CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
11. DONIE Birger SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
12. DE REKENEIRE Kim FEEST & SPORTCOMITE KWENENBOS
13. VANBILSEN Kenneth DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON :01:40
14. BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL :01:50
15. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
16. VANDAMME Davy SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
17. PATTEN Daniel ASFRA RACING TEAM
18. SIX Sébastien MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
19. SWINNEN Stef TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
20. DEVAERE Ken JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
21. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
22. MAHIEU Henk WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
23. MOTTET Ludovic TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
24. BLIKRA Havard Stavanger SK
25. OLSSON MICHAEL MOTALA
26. SEGLEM DAGFINN DALANE SK
27. MARCOURT Loic ASFRA RACING TEAM
28. MASSAER Joris G-SKIN MTB RACING TEAM
29. FRANCKAERT Gregory ASFRA RACING TEAM
30. SOCQUET Jeroen TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
31. MEYVIS Vincent V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
32. DE LANDTSHEER Steven WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
33. BEULENS David WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
34. VAN MECHELEN Wouter TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
35. ENGLAND Michael DUTTON CYCLES
36. COMMINETTE Jean Michel COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
37. CHEVALIER Olivier R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
38. BACKAERT Frederik ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
39. GORBINOV VLADISLAW
40. PENNE Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
41. DE COSTER Matthieu ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
42. GAWLIK ADAM MULTISPORT
43. KOMAR JAKUB CC CAMBRESIEN
44. PEIRSMAN Davy ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
45. FORSLUND MATHIAS MOTALA
46. DEWORTELAER SERGE WILLEMS VARANDAS
47. HALVARSSON MARTIN CYKELCITY
48. PAAS MAIKEL TWC maaslandster
49. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
50. SEGHERS Tim ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
51. HUET Maxime GKV CYCLING TEAM
52. SUAREZ Kevin ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
53. BRAEKEVELDT Pieter ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
54. VUEGEN Ludovic R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
55. JACOBS Gody KVC EENDRACHT MAAKT MACHT ZONNEBEKE
56. STASSEN Julien ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
57. EVENSEN TOMMY
58. BJORGAN ESPEN
59. BEDERBEKOV MIZAS
60. GLORIEUX Steven TEAM FUGA MTB
61. WANTE Melvin SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
62. MEERSMANS Jens ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
63. VANDERBORGHT Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
64. VAN DE KEER Kevin POORTEN FERYN TEAM
65. DE ROECK Johan PAJOTTENLAND SPORTIEF
66. VAN OS Enno TWC KEMPEN
Close