1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Netherlands 0:24:41
2 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Portugal - A 0:00:04
3 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Mixed 0:00:09
4 Luis G. Mas (Spa) Spain 0:00:17
5 Dani Teklehaimanot (Eri) Mixed 0:00:19
6 Sebastian Salazar (Col) Colombia 0:00:31
7 Anthony De Laplace (Fra) France 0:00:38
8 Niki Ostergaard (Den) Denmark 0:00:44
9 Jhon Atapuma (Col) Colombia 0:00:48
10 Nairo A. Quintana (Col) Colombia 0:00:51
11 Sebastian Lander (Den) Denmark 0:00:52
12 Camilo Suarez (Col) Colombia
13 Joni Brandäo (Por) Portugal - B
14 Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Netherlands 0:00:53
15 Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia 0:00:55
16 Benjamin King (USA) USA 0:00:58
17 Arkimedes R. Argueles (Rus) Russia 0:01:00
18 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) France 0:01:02
19 David De La Cruz (Spa) Spain
20 Ion Izagirre (Spa) Spain 0:01:03
21 Michael Baer (Swi) Switzerland 0:01:06
22 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:01:07
23 Amaro Antunes (Por) Portugal - A
24 Pit Schlechter (Lux) Luxemburg 0:01:08
25 Yannick Martinez (Fra) France 0:01:09
26 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Netherlands
27 Kristian Sobota (Den) Denmark
28 Higinio Fernandez (Spa) Spain 0:01:10
29 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Portugal - B 0:01:11
30 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
31 Dan Iil Foninykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:01:13
32 Tom Thill (Lux) Luxemburg 0:01:16
33 Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Switzerland 0:01:17
34 Kristian Haugaard (Den) Denmark 0:01:19
35 Gabor Kasa (Srb) Mixed
36 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Switzerland
37 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:01:22
38 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Netherlands 0:01:25
39 Julian Kern (Ger) Germany 0:01:30
40 Marek Canecky (Svk) Mixed
41 Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Switzerland 0:01:33
42 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Russia 0:01:35
43 Ian Boswell (USA) USA 0:01:38
44 Vasco Pereira (Por) Portugal - A
45 Arnaud Demare (Fra) France 0:01:39
46 Mathias Lisson (Den) Denmark 0:01:43
47 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Portugal - A 0:01:44
48 David Rösch (Ger) Germany 0:01:47
49 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) France
50 Pascual Orengo (Spa) Spain 0:01:51
51 Christopher Jennings (RSA) South Africa 0:01:55
52 Vacheslav Kuznetcov (Rus) Russia 0:01:56
53 Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Mixed
54 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Germany 0:01:58
55 Johan Chaves (Col) Colombia 0:02:02
56 David Hesselbarth (Ger) Germany
57 Diogo Nunes (Por) Portugal - A
58 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:02:03
59 Guilherme Lourenço (Por) Portugal - B 0:02:04
60 Fabricio Quiros (CRc) Mixed 0:02:05
61 Sergey Shilov (Rus) Russia
62 Auslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:02:06
63 Joel Zangerle (Lux) Luxemburg 0:02:10
64 José C. Lara (Spa) Spain 0:02:11
65 Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Netherlands 0:02:14
66 Daniel Henggeler (Swi) Switzerland 0:02:19
67 Andrew Barker (USA) USA 0:02:23
68 Ricky Jorgensen (Den) Denmark 0:02:41
69 Jose Gonçalves (Por) Portugal - B 0:02:42
70 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:02:45
71 Geert Van Der Sanden (Ned) Netherlands 0:02:47
72 Tom Kohn (Lux) Luxemburg 0:02:49
73 Chris. Schneeberger (Swi) Switzerland 0:02:55
74 Luis Afonso (Por) Portugal - B 0:02:57
75 Ron Pfeifer (Ger) Germany 0:03:22
76 Michael Robinson (RSA) South Africa 0:03:28
77 Alexis Coulon (Fra) France 0:03:34
78 Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA 0:03:50
79 Bester Shaun-Nick (RSA) South Africa 0:04:12
80 Dmitriy Ignatyev (Rus) Russia 0:05:07
Teams 1 Mixed 1:15:50
2 Netherlands 1:16:05
3 Colombia 1:16:13
4 Spain 1:16:25
5 Denmark 1:16:48
6 France 1:16:52
7 Portugal A
8 Russia 1:17:33
9 Switzerland 1:17:45
10 Kazakhstan
11 Portugal A 1:18:10
12 Luxembourg 1:18:37
13 USA 1:19:02
14 Germany 1:19:18
15 South Africa 1:23:38
Close