1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Netherlands 6:24:37
2 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Portugal - A 0:00:13
3 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Mixed 0:00:18
4 Arkimedes R. Argueles (Rus) Russia 0:00:39
5 Sebastian Salazar (Col) Colombia 0:00:40
6 Anthony De Laplace (Fra) France 0:00:46
7 Niki Ostergaard (Den) Denmark 0:00:53
8 Jhon Atapuma (Col) Colombia 0:00:55
9 Sebastian Lander (Den) Denmark 0:01:01
10 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) France
11 Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia 0:01:03
12 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:01:09
13 David De La Cruz (Spa) Spain 0:01:11
14 Michael Baer (Swi) Switzerland 0:01:12
15 Ion Izagirre (Spa) Spain
16 Amaro Antunes (Por) Portugal - A 0:01:16
17 Pit Schlechter (Lux) Luxemburg 0:01:17
18 Yannick Martinez (Fra) France 0:01:18
19 Higinio Fernandez (Spa) Spain 0:01:19
20 Dan Iil Foninykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:01:22
21 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Switzerland 0:01:24
22 Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Switzerland 0:01:26
23 Gabor Kasa (Srb) Mixed 0:01:28
24 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:01:31
25 Kristian Sobota (Den) Denmark 0:01:34
26 Marek Canecky (Svk) Mixed 0:01:39
27 Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Switzerland 0:01:42
28 Vasco Pereira (Por) Portugal - A 0:01:47
29 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Netherlands 0:01:50
30 Mathias Lisson (Den) Denmark 0:01:52
31 Pascual Orengo (Spa) Spain 0:01:59
32 Christopher Jennings (RSA) South Africa 0:02:04
33 Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Mixed 0:02:05
34 Julian Kern (Ger) Germany 0:02:09
35 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:02:12
36 Auslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:02:15
37 José C. Lara (Spa) Spain 0:02:20
38 Daniel Henggeler (Swi) Switzerland 0:02:28
39 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Russia 0:02:29
40 Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Netherlands 0:02:44
41 Joel Zangerle (Lux) Luxemburg 0:02:45
42 Fabricio Quiros (CRc) Mixed 0:02:51
43 Vacheslav Kuznetcov (Rus) Russia 0:03:05
44 Ian Boswell (USA) USA 0:03:29
45 Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:03:32
46 Alexis Coulon (Fra) France 0:03:43
47 Luis Afonso (Por) Portugal - B 0:03:57
48 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia 0:04:00
49 Dani Teklehaimanot (Eri) Mixed 0:04:16
50 Dmitriy Ignatyev (Rus) Russia 0:05:37
51 Camilo Suarez (Col) Colombia 0:06:24
52 Geert Van Der Sanden (Ned) Netherlands 0:06:44
53 Guilherme Lourenço (Por) Portugal - B 0:07:10
54 Luis G. Mas (Spa) Spain 0:07:13
55 Benjamin King (USA) USA 0:07:56
56 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Netherlands 0:08:04
57 Sergey Shilov (Rus) Russia 0:08:33
58 Ron Pfeifer (Ger) Germany 0:08:40
59 Ricky Jorgensen (Den) Denmark 0:09:50
60 David Hesselbarth (Ger) Germany 0:10:07
61 Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Netherlands 0:10:17
62 Nairo A. Quintana (Col) Colombia 0:11:57
63 Joni Brandäo (Por) Portugal - B 0:12:40
64 Chris. Schneeberger (Swi) Switzerland 0:12:49
65 Maxwell Durtschi (USA) USA 0:16:04
66 Andrew Barker (USA) USA 0:16:49
67 Bester Shaun-Nick (RSA) South Africa 0:16:57
68 Jose Gonçalves (Por) Portugal - B 0:17:31
69 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) Portugal - A 0:18:01
70 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) France 0:20:17
71 Johan Chaves (Col) Colombia 0:22:07
72 Arnaud Demare (Fra) France 0:23:56
73 David Rösch (Ger) Germany 0:24:25
74 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Germany 0:24:41
75 Tom Thill (Lux) Luxemburg 0:26:29
76 Diogo Nunes (Por) Portugal - A 0:26:30
77 Tom Kohn (Lux) Luxemburg 0:26:58
78 Kristian Haugaard (Den) Denmark 0:28:31
79 Michael Robinson (RSA) South Africa 0:33:41
80 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Portugal - B 0:36:31
Points classification 1 Arkimedes R. Argueles (Rus) Russia 56 pts
2 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) France 25
3 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Netherlands 22
4 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Switzerland 18
5 Yannick Martinez (Fra) France 17
6 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 16
7 Vacheslav Kuznetcov (Rus) Russia 13
8 Michael Baer (Swi) Switzerland 10
9 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 10
10 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Portugal - A 8
11 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Netherlands 8
12 Ricky Jorgensen (Den) Denmark 7
13 Luis G. Mas (Spa) Spain 6
14 Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Switzerland 6
15 Niki Ostergaard (Den) Denmark 4
16 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Netherlands 3
17 Jhon Atapuma (Col) Colombia 2
18 Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Netherlands 2
19 Jose Gonçalves (Por) Portugal - B 2
20 Johan Chaves (Col) Colombia 2
21 Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia 1
22 Pascual Orengo (Spa) Spain 1
23 Anthony De Laplace (Fra) France 1
24 Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Switzerland 1
25 Fabricio Quiros (CRc) Mixed 1
Mountains classification 1 Benjamin King (USA) USA 10 pts
2 Sergey Shilov (Rus) Russia 6
3 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) France 5
4 Arkimedes R. Argueles (Rus) Russia 3
5 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Switzerland 2
6 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Mixed 2
7 Luis G. Mas (Spa) Spain 2
8 Yannick Martinez (Fra) France 1
9 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia 1
10 David Hesselbarth (Ger) Germany 1
Young rider classification 1 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Netherlands
2 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
3 Sergey Chernetskiy (Rus) Russia
4 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan
5 Sebastian Lander (Den) Denmark
6 Dan Iil Foninykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan
7 Christopher Jennings (RSA) South Africa
8 Amaro Antunes (Por) Portugal - A
9 Mathias Lisson (Den) Denmark
10 Pit Schlechter (Lux) Luxemburg
11 Auslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
Teams classification 1 Mixed 19:16:05
2 Colombia 19:16:28
3 Spain 19:16:40
4 Denmark 19:17:03
5 France 19:17:07
6 Portugal A
7 Switzerland 19:17:57
8 Kazakhstan
9 Russia 19:18:03
10 Netherlands 19:18:15
11 Germany 19:25:29
12 Portugal A 19:35:52
13 USA 19:36:23
14 Luxembourg 19:43:18
15 South Africa 19:48:36
Close