1 GOSS Matthew Harley HTC-Columbia 6:15:46
2 SAGAN Peter Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:00
3 KRISTOFF Alexander BMC 0:00:00
4 BORRAJO Alejandro Alberto Jamis / Sutter Home 0:00:00
5 CELIS Vidal Footon-Servetto-Fuji 0:00:00
6 BOIVIN Guillaume Spidertech pb Planet Energy 0:00:00
7 GILBERT Martin Spidertech pb Planet Energy 0:00:00
8 VITORIA David Footon-Servetto-Fuji 0:00:00
9 MEGIAS LEAL Javier Team Type 1 0:00:00
10 MILNE Shawn Team Type 1 0:00:00
11 FRIEDMAN Michael Jelly Belly 0:00:00
12 HOLLOWAY Daniel Bissell Pro 0:00:00
13 GRECHYN Serhy Amore e Vita 0:00:00
14 SUMMERHILL Danny US National Team 0:00:00
15 STARCHYK Volodymyr Amore e Vita 0:00:00
16 PETERSEN Sorren Danish National Team 0:00:00
17 HEKMAN Mark Team Mountain Khakis 0:00:00
18 STEVENSON Cody Adageo Energy Pro 0:00:00
19 CIMOLAI Davide Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:00
20 BELL Zachary Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:00:00
21 SCHILDGE Eric Team Mountain Khakis 0:00:00
22 SUTHERLAND Rory UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:00:00
23 ROMERO AMARAN Luis Jamis / Sutter Home 0:00:00
24 RICE Matthew Bahati Foundation 0:00:00
25 KOBZARENKO Valery Team Type 1 0:00:00
26 RYTLEWSKI Jacob Kenda Pro p/b Geargrinder 0:00:00
27 DIONNE Charles Fly V Australia 0:00:00
28 LEWIS Craig HTC-Columbia 0:00:00
29 CANTWELL Jonathan Fly V Australia 0:00:00
30 GRAJALES Cesar Augusto Bahati Foundation 0:00:00
31 WALKER Johnnie Footon-Servetto-Fuji 0:00:00
32 AGNOLI Valerio Liquigas - Doimo 0:00:00
33 LANGLOIS Bruno Spidertech pb Planet Energy 0:00:00
34 BOWMAN Dan Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:00:00
35 DAMIANI Luca Kenda Pro p/b Geargrinder 0:01:12
36 ROTH Ryan Spidertech pb Planet Energy 0:01:12
37 RANDELL Andrew Spidertech pb Planet Energy 0:01:12
38 EUSER Lucas Spidertech pb Planet Energy 0:01:12
39 LATHAM Peter Bissell Pro 0:01:12
40 DUGAN William Team Type 1 0:01:12
41 MUMFORD Reid Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:01:57
42 WREN Tyler Jamis / Sutter Home 0:02:20
43 GUPTILL Andy Jamis / Sutter Home 0:02:20
44 PEREYRA Andres Jamis / Sutter Home 0:02:20
45 RABON Frantisek HTC-Columbia 0:02:20
46 DRISCOLL James Jamis / Sutter Home 0:02:20
47 ZWIZANSKI Scott Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:02:20
48 HOWES Alex US National Team 0:02:20
49 CAPELLI Ermanno Footon-Servetto-Fuji 0:02:20
50 MENZIES Karl UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:02:53
51 MURPHY John BMC 0:02:53
52 FRATTINI Davide Team Type 1 0:03:15
53 STEWART Jackson BMC 0:05:59
54 BOILY Eric Spidertech pb Planet Energy 0:06:19
55 JACQUES-MAYNES Ben Bissell Pro 0:06:30
56 BUSH Robert Kenda Pro p/b Geargrinder 0:06:30
57 BEYER Chad BMC 0:06:30
58 WAITE Nick Kenda Pro p/b Geargrinder 0:06:30
59 JONES Christopher Team Type 1 0:06:30
60 ROUTLEY Will Jelly Belly 0:07:45
61 KEMPS Aaron Fly V Australia 0:08:50
62 TIETZEL Scott Team Mountain Khakis 0:08:50
63 KEMP David Fly V Australia 0:16:04
64 GAIMON Phillip Kenda Pro p/b Geargrinder 0:16:04
65 FAIRLY Caleb US National Team 0:16:04
66 WHITE Bradley UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:16:04
67 LEA Bobby Bahati Foundation 0:16:04
Close