Tour du Pays de Vaud 2010 27-30 mai 2010
27.05.2010 Prologue - Résultats
Parcours : 2.100 km / Moyenne : 50.7 km/h
Pos. N° Code UCI Nom Code Equipe 1èMrea Tialelnomnt édpe'so rtotal Ecart avec 1er
1 81 USA19920220 CRADDOCK Lawson USA 00:02:29.23 -
2 5 SUI19921025 PETER Joël SUI M 00:02:31.34 2.11
3 164 DEN19920211 HANSEN Lasse Norm RCR 00:02:32.57 3.34
4 2 SUI19920120 CHAVANNE Gabriel SUI M 00:02:33.23 4
5 202 ITA19920317 DAMIANO Maurizio BOL 00:02:33.53 4.3
6 111 SUI19920702 HOFMANN Yves SNO M 00:02:33.87 4.64
7 163 DEN19921215 CHRISTIANSEN Daniel Malmros RCR 00:02:34.74 5.51
8 134 SUI19930218 SCHIR Thery SRO 1 M 00:02:34.94 5.71
9 6 SUI19930615 RAUSCH Tizian SUI 1 M 00:02:35.24 6.01
10 1 SUI19920512 BAUR Felix SUI M 00:02:35.28 6.05
11 122 SUI19931116 KÜNG Stefan SOR 1 M 00:02:35.33 6.1
12 105 ROU19920904 GROSU Eduard CMC M 00:02:35.37 6.14
13 23 DEN19920409 ANDERSEN Asbjorn Kragh DEN 00:02:35.41 6.18
14 166 DEN19930410 BIGUM Simon RCR 1 00:02:35.48 6.25
15 171 FRA19920205 BLANCHET Rémi AIN 00:02:35.72 6.49
16 172 FRA19920614 BUTTNER Simon AIN 00:02:35.74 6.51
17 82 USA19920728 EASTMAN Ryan USA 00:02:35.84 6.61
18 132 SUI19921028 HUGENTOBLER Loïc SRO M 00:02:36.33 7.1
19 174 FRA19921119 COLLOOMB Thomas AIN 00:02:36.37 7.14
20 86 USA19920214 SWEDBERG Benjamin USA 00:02:36.63 7.4
21 13 CAN19920219 LOGAN Craig CAN 00:02:36.68 7.45
22 106 TUR19921116 REIS Rasim CMC M 00:02:36.68 7.45
23 185 FRA19920827 BALGUY Wiliam CFR 00:02:36.78 7.55
24 11 CAN19920707 DAHL Kris CAN 00:02:36.88 7.65
25 104 TUR19930312 ORKEN Ahmet CMC 1 M 00:02:36.97 7.74
26 83 USA19920108 GEOFFRION Nathan USA 00:02:36.97 7.74
27 4 SUI19921106 PELLAUD Simon SUI M 00:02:37.24 8.01
28 62 SVK19921221 KOLAR Michael SVK 00:02:37.56 8.33
29 186 FRA19920707 VERGEREAU Thomas CFR 00:02:38.08 8.85
30 152 SUI19930801 FORSTER Lars ZHR 1 M 00:02:38.23 9
31 212 NED19920531 ZUIDEWIND Nick HNS 00:02:38.24 9.01
32 136 SUI19920323 SUTER Gaël SRO M 00:02:38.28 9.05
33 14 CAN19920415 WIGHT Stuart CAN 00:02:38.71 9.48
34 176 FRA19920307 MONCORGE Pierre AIN 00:02:38.72 9.49
35 84 USA19930729 JORGENSON Kristopher USA 1 00:02:38.81 9.58
36 211 NED19930812 POT SebaStiaan HNS 1 00:02:39.02 9.79
37 16 CAN19920325 DESHAIES Jean-Samuel CAN 00:02:39.11 9.88
38 102 UZB19920512 DRONIN Roman CMC M 00:02:39.16 9.93
39 93 RSA19920528 MITCHELL Bradley RSA 00:02:39.21 9.98
40 3 SUI19930903 LIENHARD Fabian SUI 1 M 00:02:39.32 10.09
41 193 FRA19931018 GUILLAUME Théo HSA 1 00:02:39.77 10.54
42 195 FRA19921124 RUPHY Maxime HSA 00:02:39.86 10.63
43 232 SUI19930308 CARIBONI Samuele TI 1 M 00:02:40.06 10.83
44 184 FRA19921009 GOURET Jean Marie CFR 00:02:40.17 10.94
45 124 SUI19920630 MÜLLER Lukas SOR M 00:02:40.36 11.13
46 183 FRA19920921 FIALIP Jeremy CFR 00:02:40.54 11.31
47 123 SUI19931225 KÄLIN Vincent SOR 1 M 00:02:40.56 11.33
48 103 MDA19921102 COLOTENCO Veaceslav CMC M 00:02:40.57 11.34
49 161 DEN19920414 HANSEN Dion Jimmy RCR 00:02:40.62 11.39
50 223 NED19930111 ROOSEN Timo HSE 00:02:40.76 11.53
51 55 LUX19921130 THILTGES Scott LUX 00:02:40.90 11.67
52 85 USA19920726 NEWBURY Anders USA 00:02:40.92 11.69
53 162 DEN19920301 GREVE Matias RCR 00:02:41.02 11.79
54 61 SVK19920725 SCHWABIK Johan SVK 00:02:41.13 11.9
55 21 DEN19921224 HARDAHL Mads DEN 00:02:41.18 11.95
56 12 CAN19921023 BROCHU Jordan CAN 00:02:41.29 12.06
57 101 CZE19920711 VACOK Petr CMC M 00:02:41.38 12.15
58 56 LUX19920504 THEIS Jerome LUX 00:02:41.39 12.16
59 41 KAZ19920127 AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ 00:02:41.59 12.36
60 144 SUI19920108 GUT Thomas VAL M 00:02:41.70 12.47
61 225 NED19930529 VAN IERSEL Dennis HSE 1 00:02:42.07 12.84
1/3
Tour du Pays de Vaud 2010 27-30 mai 2010
27.05.2010 Prologue - Résultats
Parcours : 2.100 km / Moyenne : 50.7 km/h
Pos. N° Code UCI Nom Code Equipe 1èMrea Tialelnomnt édpe'so rtotal Ecart avec 1er
62 221 NED19930529 ARENDS Stef HSE 1 00:02:42.40 13.17
63 206 TUN19931020 DALLAGI Hamza BOL 1 00:02:42.54 13.31
64 135 SUI19930409 SCHNYDER Lars SRO 1 M 00:02:42.55 13.32
65 192 FRA19921219 COMPARAT Alban HSA 00:02:42.68 13.45
66 224 NED19930204 CASTELEIJN Kenny HSE 1 00:02:42.83 13.6
67 24 DEN19920305 JENSEN Christian Jersiid DEN 00:02:42.85 13.62
68 153 SUI19931115 KELLER Arend ZHR 1 M 00:02:43.01 13.78
69 196 FRA19920423 VOISEY Andy HSA 00:02:43.07 13.84
70 64 SVK19930203 BUCO Jakub SVK 1 00:02:43.09 13.86
71 125 SUI19930604 STÜSSI Colin Chris SOR 1 M 00:02:43.12 13.89
72 182 GBR19920926 BARNES Thomas CFR 00:02:43.13 13.9
73 26 DEN19921026 ROSENDAL Matias DEN 00:02:43.14 13.91
74 151 SUI19930928 DIETERICH Silvain ZHR 1 M 00:02:43.15 13.92
75 155 SUI19930507 TSCHAN David ZHR 1 M 00:02:43.16 13.93
76 92 RSA19920221 MEINTJES Louis RSA 00:02:43.24 14.01
77 154 SUI19920903 BÄRLOCHER Remo ZHR M 00:02:43.54 14.31
78 181 FRA19920518 BELY Julien CFR 00:02:43.92 14.69
79 231 SUI19930706 BOSSI Daniele TI 1 M 00:02:43.97 14.74
80 173 FRA19930813 COLIN Julien AIN 1 00:02:43.98 14.75
81 113 SUI19930131 MINNING Roger SNO 1 M 00:02:44.00 14.77
82 121 SUI19930513 KASPER Severin SOR 1 M 00:02:44.09 14.86
83 115 SUI19930923 BARHOUMI Kerin SNO 1 M 00:02:44.20 14.97
84 203 ITA19920422 MUSTONE Alessio BOL 00:02:44.22 14.99
85 66 SVK19931129 MALIK Robert SVK 1 00:02:44.56 15.33
86 201 ITA19931220 MARINO Marco BOL 1 00:02:44.75 15.52
87 34 CRO19930504 FILIPI Stipe CRO 1 00:02:44.80 15.57
88 191 FRA19930605 BRUN Stéphane HSA 1 00:02:44.91 15.68
89 214 NED19920605 BROERS Erwin HNS 00:02:44.91 15.68
90 51 LUX19931020 REINERT Jimmy LUX 1 00:02:44.99 15.76
91 53 LUX19920815 STEIL Rapahael LUX 00:02:45.15 15.92
92 205 ITA19930321 CANALI Mattia BOL 1 00:02:45.43 16.2
93 52 LUX19931117 HEYMES Gilles LUX 1 00:02:45.49 16.26
94 71 TUR19920208 MEVLUT Erkan TUR 00:02:45.85 16.62
95 22 DEN19920606 PEDERSEN Jonas DEN 00:02:46.10 16.87
96 215 NED19920109 AAR VD Dilan HNS 00:02:46.34 17.11
97 145 SUI19930805 THALMANN Roland VAL 1 M 00:02:46.40 17.17
98 76 TUR19930529 GÜL Burak TUR 1 00:02:46.59 17.36
99 114 SUI19931007 STÄUBLE Reto SNO 1 M 00:02:46.68 17.45
100 43 KAZ19920119 KASSYMBEKOV Aidos KAZ 00:02:46.82 17.59
101 213 NED19930311 KISTEMAKER Kay HNS 1 00:02:46.86 17.63
102 141 SUI19921216 ANDRES Nicolas VAL M 00:02:47.06 17.83
103 95 RSA19921231 DONARCHIE Kyle RSA 00:02:47.37 18.14
104 75 TUR19931016 TIRAS Ugur TUR 1 00:02:47.37 18.14
105 32 CRO19920804 BARBIR Marko CRO 00:02:47.38 18.15
106 46 KAZ19930123 SEMYONOV Roman KAZ 1 00:02:47.67 18.44
107 72 TUR19920414 TASCAN Timur TUR 00:02:47.84 18.61
108 222 NED19920518 WELTEN Kay HSE 00:02:47.90 18.67
109 216 NED19920707 ZWAAN Edwin HNS 00:02:48.39 19.16
110 94 RSA19920401 WOHLTERS George RSA 00:02:48.41 19.18
111 44 KAZ19930309 LUKYANOV Dmitriy KAZ 1 00:02:48.70 19.47
112 133 SUI19930319 PACHE Frank SRO 1 M 00:02:48.98 19.75
113 131 SUI19931225 BAILLIFARD Valentin SRO 1 M 00:02:49.10 19.87
114 156 SUI19930928 DIETERICH Pascal ZHR 1 M 00:02:49.13 19.9
115 146 SUI19920923 ZÄCH Marco VAL M 00:02:49.14 19.91
116 233 SUI19920408 MANCINI Davide TI M 00:02:49.23 20
117 234 SUI19920501 MORETTI Fabio TI M 00:02:49.24 20.01
118 63 SVK19930125 CHALUPCIK Jan SVK 1 00:02:49.42 20.19
119 42 KAZ19920104 SLOKOTOVICH Andrey KAZ 00:02:49.55 20.32
120 25 DEN19931011 GRON Martin DEN 1 00:02:49.73 20.5
121 54 LUX19931123 BENTZ Metty LUX 1 00:02:49.87 20.64
122 36 CRO19920919 BENGER Janko CRO 00:02:50.01 20.78
2/3
Tour du Pays de Vaud 2010 27-30 mai 2010
27.05.2010 Prologue - Résultats
Parcours : 2.100 km / Moyenne : 50.7 km/h
Pos. N° Code UCI Nom Code Equipe 1èMrea Tialelnomnt édpe'so rtotal Ecart avec 1er
123 112 SUI19921110 LEE Raphaël SNO M 00:02:50.32 21.09
124 142 SUI19920617 BOLOMEY Florent VAL M 00:02:50.65 21.42
125 73 TUR19930331 KELES Fatih TUR 1 00:02:50.77 21.54
126 33 CRO19920224 DOVRANIC Matijas CRO 00:02:50.78 21.55
127 31 CRO19920620 SIROL Endl CRO 00:02:50.79 21.56
128 116 SUI19930918 GERBER Lukas SNO 1 M 00:02:50.81 21.58
129 45 KAZ19930610 MAIDOS Tilegen KAZ 1 00:02:51.09 21.86
130 65 SVK19930511 HABERA Michal SVK 1 00:02:51.22 21.99
131 204 ITA19930112 PARISE Carmine BOL 1 00:02:51.23 22
132 35 CRO19930304 MIOCIC Josip CRO 1 00:02:51.63 22.4
133 74 TUR19930506 YERLI Salih TUR 1 00:02:51.79 22.56
134 175 FRA19920305 MOTHION Lionel AIN 00:02:52.10 22.87
135 194 FRA19930825 LAOUST Arnaud HSA 1 00:02:52.41 23.18
136 91 RSA19930827 JULIUS Jade RSA 1 00:02:53.48 24.25
137 143 SUI19921128 GILLIERON Arnaud VAL M 00:02:53.57 24.34
138 96 RSA19930203 VAN VUUREN Jean Jacques RSA 1 00:02:54.19 24.96
139 235 SUI19930726 PUTTINI Roberto Pasi TI 1 M 00:02:55.47 26.24
140 236 SUI19921218 GOTTARDI Simone TI M 00:02:55.71 26.48
141 15 CAN19921128 MACDONALD Ryan CAN 00:03:00.29 31.06
142 126 SUI19931129 WEDER Stephan SOR 1 M 00:03:26.10 56.87
3/3
Close