Campeón 37 ARG19881124 FRAYSSE, Agustín Sebastian ASOC. MAR Y SIERRAS 3:08:46
.
Subcampeón 35 ARG19880809 ASTIASARAN, Jose Rodolfo ASOC. MAR Y SIERRAS 3:08:46
.
Tercero 10 ARG19910126 TIVANI, Gerardo Matias FED. SANJUANINA 3:08:46
.
4 93 ARG19900830 CASELLES, Emanuel ASOC. MENDOCINA 3:08:46
.
5 66 ARG19880421 ESTEVES, Enrique Hernan ASOC. LIB. GRAL. SAN MARTIN 3:08:46
.
6 70 ARG19901207 JUAREZ VERON, Gabriel ASOC. OESTE RIOJANO 3:08:46
.
7 74 ARG19900130 ALVAREZ, Dario Alberto FED. DEL SUR CORDOBES 3:08:46
.
8 71 ARG19890913 BRIZUELA, Cristian ASOC. OESTE RIOJANO 3:08:46
.
9 45 ARG19890215 MOYANO, Yosue FED. SANLUISEÑA 3:08:46
.
10 95 ARG19890421 ABELLANEDA, Emiliano ASOC. MENDOCINA 3:08:46
.
11 22 ARG19880515 BORCARD, Gustavo ASOC. ENTRE RIOS 3:08:46
.
12 3 ARG19880324 ARROYO, Victor humberto FED. SANJUANINA 3:08:46
.
13 60 ARG19891123 GIOVANNINI, Martin FED. NORTE DE LA PAMPA 3:08:46
.
14 61 ARG19890531 PEREYRA, Elias FED. NORTE DE LA PAMPA 3:08:46
.
15 38 ARG19881005 HEREDIA, Damian ASOC. MAR Y SIERRAS 3:08:46
.
16 5 ARG19900710 NARANJO, Nicolas Gabriel FED. SANJUANINA 3:08:46
.
17 52 ARG19880608 ROMERO, Walter ASOC. RIOJANA 3:08:46
.
18 11 ARG19911008 ROMERO, Cristian Nahuel FED. SANJUANINA 3:09:20
.
19 91 ARG19880211 SIGRE, Carlos Rodrigo ASOC. MENDOCINA 3:09:20
.
20 108 ARG19880206 ROIZ, Facundo ASOC. MENDOZA 3:09:20
.
21 78 ARG19900115 GUTIERREZ, Frnaco Luis Rodrigo ASOC. JUJEÑA 3:09:20
.
22 87 ARG19900327 GIL, Tomas ASOC. SANTIAGUEÑA 3:09:20
.
23 6 ARG19910211 PAEZ, Osvaldo Sebastian FED. SANJUANINA 3:09:20
.
24 31 ARG19911203 ALMADA, Maximiliano FED. CORDOBESA 3:09:20
.
25 42 ARG19910522 SILVA, Victor Manuel MISIONERA 3:09:20
.
26 9 ARG19900812 CHAVES, Franco Nicolas FED. SANJUANINA 3:09:20
.
27 18 ARG19900823 ROSAS, Lauaro FED. OLAVARRIA CENTRO 3:09:20
.
28 84 ARG19880831 CHARRI, Hugo Ezequiel GONZALEZ CHAVES 3:09:20
.
29 29 ARG19910914 RABOSO, Federico ACINOBA 3:09:20
.
30 90 ARG19880729 GONZALEZ, Carlos Enrique ASOC. MENDOCINA 3:09:20
.
31 94 ARG19891228 BRIZUELA, Sebastian Alberto ASOC. MENDOCINA 3:09:20
.
32 16 ARG19900731 CENTURION, Ignacio Andres ASOC. METROPOLITANA 3:09:20
.
33 81 ARG19900904 CASTRO, Luis Eduardo ASOC. CATAMERQUEÑA 3:09:20
.
34 54 ARG19910423 MARTINEZ, Nelzon ASOC. RIOJANA 3:09:20
.
35 59 ARG19911127 SACK, Exequiel ASOC. RIO URUGUAY 3:09:20
.
36 1 ARG19891002 MIERES, Juan Rodrigo FED. SANJUANINA 3:09:20
.
37 58 ARG19880914 VEGA, Claudio Javier ACINPROBA 3:09:20
.
38 68 ARG19910613 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo FED. PROV. CHUBUT 3:09:20
.
39 86 ARG19890703 MASTRANGELO, Roman Jose ACOBA 3:09:20
.
40 2 ARG19880627 ESCUELA, Fernado Raul FED. SANJUANINA 3:09:20
.
41 8 ARG19880621 MONTES, Francisco FED. SANJUANINA 3:09:20
.
42 4 ARG19890417 FERNANDEZ, Emiliano Jesus FED. SANJUANINA 3:09:20
.
43 85 ARG19890917 ALMARAZ, Maximiliano GONZALEZ CHAVES 3:11:23
.
44 56 ARG19891111 NIETO, Sebastian ASOC. RIOJANA 3:11:25
.
45 57 ARG19890607 ROSSI, Lucas PUEBLO DE LA PAZ 3:11:25
.
46 44 ARG19880625 RODRIGUEZ, Damian ANCPYR 3:11:25
.
47 32 ARG19881014 ORELLANO, Cristian FED. CORDOBESA 3:12:29
.
48 89 ARG19890620 GARCIA, Francisco Emanuel ASOC. SANTIAGUEÑA 3:12:29
.
49 26 ARG19910125 SIVORI, Ariel ASOC. REG. LA PLATA 3:14:36
.
50 27 ARG19900528 ROMERO DELGADO, Federico Tomas ASOC. REG. LA PLATA 3:15:21
.
51 47 ARG19910525 DURAN, Alejandro FED. SANLUISEÑA 3:15:21
.
52 83 ARG19881226 CHARRI, Diego Mauro GONZALEZ CHAVES 3:18:45
.
aban 12 ARG19890807 BALACEDA, Federico Gabriel FED. SANJUANINA
.
aban 15 ARG19901116 ALTAMIRANO, Natalio Ezequiel ASOC. METROPOLITANA
.
aban 19 ARG19890126 SAGARDOY, Jomathan Adrian FED. OLAVARRIA CENTRO
.
aban 20 ARG19901214 IBARRA, Luciano ASOC. ENTRE RIOS
.
aban 21 ARG19881206 FERNANDEZ, Cesar ASOC. ENTRE RIOS
.
aban 23 ARG19900708 DVORACEK, Exequiel ASOC. ENTRE RIOS
.
aban 28 ARG19900507 MENDOZA, Xavier ACINOBA
.
aban 30 ARG19900323 OJEDA, Jonathan ASOC. LITORAL SANTAFESINO
.
aban 39 ARG19890629 LABRUNEE, Gonzalo Martin ASOC. MAR Y SIERRAS
.
aban 49 ARG19880913 ALCARAZ, Gabriel FED. SANLUISEÑA
.
aban 55 ARG19910801 CUMBITA, Julio ASOC. RIOJANA
.
aban 62 ARG19881223 CORDOBA SCORZA, Juan ASOC. JUNINENSE
.
aban 67 ARG19891018 AGOSTINI, Mauro ASOC. CENTRO OESTE SANTAFESINO
.
aban 69 ARG19900727 BARROSO BUZZI, Ferando FED. PROV. CHUBUT
.
aban 72 ARG19880720 LOPEZ, Franco ASOC. OESTE RIOJANO
.
aban 73 ARG19880320 JUAREZ, Ariel ASOC. OESTE RIOJANO
.
aban 75 ARG19880926 IRUSTA, Jose Luis FED. DEL SUR CORDOBES
.
aban 76 HERNANDEZ, Gustavo ASOC. ALVEARENSE
.
aban 92 ARG19880707 GODOY SENTENO, Sergio Daniel ASOC. MENDOCINA
.
aban 7 ARG19900621 RAMIREZ, Alan Giannino FED. SANJUANINA
.
aban 14 ARG19881116 TOLOSA, Sebastian Jose ASOC. METROPOLITANA
.
aban 17 ARG19890703 RAMIREZ, Hernan ASOC. METROPOLITANA
.
aban 25 ARG19900522 MOLINA, Nicolas ASOC. ENTRE RIOS
.
aban 33 ARG19890419 HONORES, Luis FED. CORDOBESA
.
aban 34 ARG19901107 AKERMAN, Carlos Ruben ASOC. MAR Y SIERRAS
.
aban 36 ARG19900513 DE ARCE, Emilio salvador ASOC. MAR Y SIERRAS
.
aban 40 ARG19881009 ORTIZ, Jose Nicolas ASOC. MAR Y SIERRAS
.
aban 41 ARG19880515 PEREZ, Juan Pablo MISIONERA
.
aban 43 ARG19900711 CONFALONIERI, Ignacio ANCPYR
.
aban 46 ARG19890207 GUEVARA, Emanuel FED. SANLUISEÑA
.
aban 48 ARG19910926 MARTINEZ, Cristian FED. SANLUISEÑA
.
aban 50 ARG19911019 QUEVEDO, Marcelo FED. SANLUISEÑA
.
aban 51 ARG19890915 OLIVA, Alejandro ASOC. RIOJANA
.
aban 53 ARG19900808 LUCERO, Daniel ASOC. RIOJANA
.
aban 64 ARG19890613 MIGNACO, Leandro Ezequiel ASOC. JUNINENSE
.
aban 65 ARG19900409 SOSA, Gustavo Daniel ASOC. TUCUMANA
.
aban 77 CRUZ, Fernando Ariel ASOC. ALVEARENSE
.
aban 79 ARG19891017 BURGOS, Muricio Roberto ASOC. JUJEÑA
.
aban 80 ARG19911204 GERLOF, Lorenzo ASOC. CATAMERQUEÑA
.
aban 88 ARG19890519 JUAREZ, Alejandro Emanuel ASOC. SANTIAGUEÑA
.
aban 96 ARG19891223 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, Jose Rodrigo ASOC. RIOJANA
.
expul 82 ARG19910310 SAQUILAN, Alejandro ASOC. CATAMERQUEÑA
.
no largo 63 ARG19880717 RODRIGUEZ, Emilio Mario ASOC. JUNINENSE
Close