1 1 SRB19800312 STEVIĆ IVAN PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd 02.06.10 90
2 14 SRB19870801 Dukić Aleksandar ŢELEZNIĈAR Niš 02.06.10 70
3 16 SRB19910921 Marić Dejan* ŢELEZNIĈAR Niš 02.06.13 55
4 3 SRB19850124 Hasanović Esad PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd 02.06.15 30
5 13 SRB19820215 Spasić Dragan ŢELEZNIĈAR Niš 02.08.14 20
6 19 SRB19871006 Milivojević Aleksandar METALAC Kraljevo 02.08.23 18
7 2 SRB19830325 Der Ţolt PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd “ 16
8 6 SRB19911216 Kozomora Nikola* PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd “ 14
9 46 SRB19910120 Zekavica Jovan* BORAC Ĉaĉak “ 12
10 26 SRB19880708 Stanković Marko* METALAC Kraljevo “ 11
11 34 SRB19910524 Marić Aleksa* CRVENA ZVEZDA Beograd 02.09.16 10
12 10 SRB19570620 Marinković Miodrag PARTIZAN Beograd “ 9
13 41 SRB19821231 Šmelcerović Goran RADNIĈKI Kragujevac “ 8
14 7 SRB19910123 Blagojević Svetislav* PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd “ 7
15 18 SRB19830125 Mirković Mladen METALAC Kraljevo “ 6
16 58 SRB19760308 Simić Goran ŠUMADIJA AranĊelovac 02.09.20 5
17 28 SRB19850802 Vuleta-Đukanov Marko AS APATIN Apatin “ 4
18 8 SRB19910818 Stefanović Nikola* PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd “ 3
19 29 SRB19870317 Omaković Srdjan AS APATIN Apatin “ 2
20 12 SRB19861130 Marković Branko PARTIZAN Beograd “ 1
21 63 SRB19791115 Popović Boris RIS CYCLING KLUB Novi Sad “
22 54 SRB19890420 Helfrih Adam* SPARTAK Subotica 02.09.27
23 27 SRB19880921 Petrović Milanko* METALAC Kraljevo 02.09.40
24 24 SRB19900623 Raĉić Marko* METALAC Kraljevo “
25 31 SRB19870503 Sudarić Marko AS APATIN Apatin “
26 33 BIH19910622 Babić Srdjan* BSK Banja Luka 02.09.51
27 36 MKD19831103 Kuzmanovski Goran ENERGI Skopje “
28 4 SRB19850705 Radić Ivan PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd 02.09.56
29 38 SRB19771116 Pavlović Marko RADNIĈKI Kragujevac “
30 50 SRB19911225 Dimić Marko* PRO EQUIPE Beograd “
31 40 SRB19840513 ĐurĊić Bojan RADNIĈKI Kragujevac 02.10.31
32 42 SRB19821222 Potrić Vladimir RADNIĈKI Kragujevac 02.18.22
33 15 SRB19810602 Ĉurĉić Marko PROGRESIVE Beograd 02.20.30
34 45 SRB19911105 Paunović Stefan* RADNIĈKI Kragujevac “
35 37 SRB19880708 Stojković Marko OBK BEOGRAD Beograd “
36 35 MKD19861027 Jovanovski Dimitar ENERGI Skopje “
37 17 SRB19880706 Jezdimirović Ivan* ŢELEZNIĈAR Niš “
38 60 SRB19750531 Paunović Dejan OBK BEOGRAD Beograd 02.20.52
39 43 SRB19850124 Arsić Vuk RADNIĈKI Kragujevac 02.23.40
40 39 SRB19890608 Klisurić Stevan* AS APATIN Apatin 02.28.50
41 61 SRB19820921 Hubalo Karlo VOJVODINA Novi Sad 02.47.43
42 23 SRB19850508 Vuliĉević Vladimir METALAC Kraljevo DNF
43 32 SRB19840205 Prenkpaljaj Emanuel AS APATIN Apatin DNF
44 49 MKD19730221 Kojdev Ljubiša ENERGI Skopje DNF
45 51 SRB19910322 Stanković Damjan* PRO EQUIPE Beograd DNF
46 55 SRB19890825 Evetović Mladen* SPARTAK Subotica DNF
EKIPNI PLASMAN KADETA:
Pl. Ekipa KLUB Mesto Vreme Bod
1 14,16,13 ŢELEZNIĈAR Niš 6.20.37 100
2 1,3,2 PARTIZAN SRBIJA Beograd 6.20.48 70
3 19,26,18 METALAC Kraljevo 6.26.02 50
4 28,29,31 AS APATIN Apatin 6.28.20 40
5 41,38,40 RADNIĈKI Kragujevac 6.29.43 30
Close