1 Angelo Pagani (Ita) Italy 4:08:12
2 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Italy 0:00:27
3 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarus
4 Luca Benedetti (Ita) Italy
5 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Portugal
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) France 0:00:33
7 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Slovenia
8 Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Belgium 0:00:54
9 Thomas Damuseau (Fra) France
10 Clément Penven (Fra) France 0:01:11
11 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Netherlands
12 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Denmark 0:01:13
13 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Switzerland
14 David Rosch (Ger) Germany
15 Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Belarus
16 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Belgium 0:01:23
17 Amaro Antunes (Por) Portugal
18 Patrick Facchini (Ita) Italy 0:01:27
19 Oleg Usanin (Rus) Russian Federation 0:01:34
20 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Belarus 0:02:15
21 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) France
22 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Belgium 0:02:17
23 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Colombia 0:02:19
24 André Domingos (Por) Portugal 0:03:10
25 Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain 0:03:29
26 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia 0:03:36
27 Daniel Girmazion (Eri) Mixed 0:03:50
28 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Belgium 0:07:25
29 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:08:01
30 Marco Canola (Ita) Italy 0:08:22
31 Michel Koch (Ger) Germany 0:09:35
32 Mathias Lisson (Den) Denmark 0:09:59
33 Connor Mcconvey (Irl) Ireland 0:10:53
34 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Poland 0:11:47
35 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Italy 0:13:54
36 Tomas Alberio (Ita) Italy 0:14:00
37 Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany
38 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia 0:14:17
39 Christopher Jennings (RSA) South Africa 0:14:30
40 Rafal Majka (Pol) Poland 0:15:23
41 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Ukraine
42 Gabor Kasa (Srb) Mixed
43 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) South Africa
44 Matteo Mammini (Ita) Italy 0:18:53
45 Stefan Van Winden (Ned) Netherlands 0:21:01
46 Mathieu Desniou (Fra) France 0:23:43
47 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Poland
48 Marco Coelho (Por) Portugal
49 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan
50 Fabricio Quiros (CRc) Mixed
51 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Belgium
52 Luis Afonso (Por) Portugal
53 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
54 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Switzerland
55 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin (Kaz) Kazakhstan
56 Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia
57 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) France
58 Pawel Charucki (Pol) Poland
59 Michael Humbert (Ger) Germany
60 Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Mixed 0:24:30
61 Johnny Van Diermen (Ned) Netherlands 0:26:47
62 Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:26:48
63 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) South Africa 0:27:51
DNF Oleksandr Nikolenko (Ukr) Ukraine
DNF Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine
DNF Michael Matthews (Aus) Australia
DNF Rohan Dennis (Aus) Australia
DNF Alex Carver (Aus) Australia
DNF Malcom Rudolph (Aus) Australia
DNF Tim Wellens (Bel) Belgium
DNF Siarhei Plisko (Blr) Belarus
DNF Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus
DNF Siarhei Novikau (Blr) Belarus
DNF Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia
DNF Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tovar (Col) Colombia
DNF Niki Ostergaard (Den) Denmark
DNF Sebastian Lander (Den) Denmark
DNF Kristian Sobota (Den) Denmark
DNF Nicki Rasmussen (Den) Denmark
DNF Felix Rinker (Ger) Germany
DNF Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Christopher Whorrall (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Tim Kennaugh (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Philip Lavery (Irl) Ireland
DNF Sean Patrick Downey (Irl) Ireland
DNF Connor Mc Allisster (Irl) Ireland
DNF Arron Buggle (Irl) Ireland
DNF Mattia Barabesi (Ita) Italy
DNF Nicola Boem (Ita) Italy
DNF Daniele Dall'oste (Ita) Italy
DNF Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Italy
DNF Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
DNF Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
DNF Bas Stamsnijder (Ned) Netherlands
DNF Stefan Vreugdenhil (Ned) Netherlands
DNF Yoeri Havik (Ned) Netherlands
DNF Piotr Gawronski (Pol) Poland
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) Poland
DNF João Pereira (Por) Portugal
DNF Alexey Tsatevitch (Rus) Russian Federation
DNF Sergey Alekhin (Rus) Russian Federation
DNF Konstantin Yakimov (Rus) Russian Federation
DNF Victor Pechkarev (Rus) Russian Federation
DNF Gennadiy Tatarinov (Rus) Russian Federation
DNF Matej Vysna (Svk) Slovakia
DNF Milan Rovnak (Svk) Slovakia
DNF Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia
DNF Andi Bajc (Slo) Slovenia
DNS Roman Stricker (Swi) Switzerland
Close