1 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) 7:26:39
2 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Slovenia 0:00:07
3 Angelo Pagani (Ita) 0:00:37
4 Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarus 0:00:38
5 Luca Benedetti (Ita) 0:01:04
6 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Portugal
7 Thomas Damuseau (Fra) France 0:01:05
8 Romain Bardet (Fra) France 0:01:10
9 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Denmark 0:01:24
10 David Rosch (Ger) Germany
11 Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Belgium 0:01:31
12 Clément Penven (Fra) France 0:01:48
13 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Netherlands
14 Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Belarus 0:01:50
15 Yannick Eijssen (Bel) Belgium 0:02:00
16 Amaro Antunes (Por) Portugal
17 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Switzerland 0:02:02
18 Patrick Facchini (Ita) 0:02:04
19 Oleg Usanin Russia Russian Federation 0:02:11
20 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Belarus 0:02:52
21 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) France
22 Dennis Vanendert (Bel) Belgium 0:02:54
23 André Domingos (Por) Portugal
24 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Colombia 0:02:56
25 Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain 0:04:06
26 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia 0:04:13
27 Daniel Girmazion (Eri) 0:04:27
28 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Belgium 0:08:02
29 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:08:38
30 Marco Canola (Ita) 0:08:59
31 Michel Koch (Ger) Germany 0:10:12
32 Mathias Lisson (Den) Denmark 0:10:36
33 Connor Mcconvey (Irl) Ireland 0:11:30
34 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Poland 0:11:44
35 Christopher Jennings (RSA) South Africa 0:14:27
36 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) 0:14:31
37 Tomas Alberio (Ita) 0:14:37
38 Nils Plötner (Ger) Germany
39 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia 0:14:54
40 Rafal Majka (Pol) Poland 0:16:00
41 Roman Chuchulin (Ukr) Ukraine
42 Gabor Kasa (Srb)
43 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) South Africa
44 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Belgium 0:23:40
45 Mathieu Desniou (Fra) France 0:23:42
46 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) Poland 0:24:20
47 Marco Coelho (Por) Portugal
48 Fabricio Quiros (CRc)
49 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
50 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin (Kaz) Kazakhstan
51 Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (Col) Colombia
52 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) France
53 Pawel Charucki (Pol) Poland 0:24:35
54 Matteo Mammini (Ita) 0:24:48
55 Chan Jae Jang (Kor) 0:25:07
56 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:26:24
57 Luis Afonso (Por) Portugal 0:26:26
58 Stefan Van Winden (Ned) Netherlands 0:26:56
59 Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Switzerland 0:29:38
60 Michael Humbert (Ger) Germany
61 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) South Africa 0:32:37
62 Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:32:43
63 Johnny Van Diermen (Ned) Netherlands 0:45:55
Close