2 CLARKE, William Genesys Wealth Advisors 00:48:40 00:48:05 0:00:15 0:00:20
41 SHEPPARD, Eric Jayco ‐ VIS 00:48:44 00:48:34 0:00:10
4 GRENDA, Ben Genesys Wealth Advisors 00:48:47 00:47:35 0:00:07 0:00:20 0:00:20 0:00:05 0:00:20
34 ROGERS, Rico Rush Racing 00:48:47 00:48:43 0:00:04
12 BRAUNSTEINS, Daniel Team Great Doherty 00:48:47 00:48:35 0:00:02 0:00:10
8 SHAW, Patrick Virgin Blue ‐ RBS Morgans 00:48:47 00:48:22 0:00:10 0:00:10 0:00:05
13 MCCARTHY, Shaun Team Great Doherty 00:48:47 00:48:37 0:00:10
15 WALKER, Kane Team Great Doherty 00:48:47 00:48:42 0:00:05
27 SCHULTZ, Brendan RACE‐Fenton Green 00:48:47 00:48:42 0:00:05
1 PEARSON, Joel Genesys Wealth Advisors 00:48:47 00:48:47
3 NEWELL, Dylan Genesys Wealth Advisors 00:48:47 00:48:47
6 RIGG, Jason Genesys Wealth Advisors 00:48:47 00:48:47
7 ROBINSON, Thomas Genesys Wealth Advisors 00:48:47 00:48:47
9 ROE, Andrew Virgin Blue ‐ RBS Morgans 00:48:47 00:48:47
10 GILLETT, Rhys Virgin Blue ‐ RBS Morgans 00:48:47 00:48:47
11 MOWATT, James Virgin Blue ‐ RBS Morgans 00:48:47 00:48:47
14 LADD, Peter Team Great 00:48:47 00:48:47
Stage 2 ‐ A Grade (37 km, 20 laps)
Doherty 18 SMITH, Stuart 2XU‐Aussie Crates Team 00:48:47 00:48:47
20 STEFFANONI, Chris search2retain‐myteam2 00:48:47 00:48:47
21 SMYTH, Alexander search2retain‐myteam2 00:48:47 00:48:47
22 TALBOT, Brodie search2retain‐myteam2 00:48:47 00:48:47
23 DONALD, Thomas search2retain‐myteam2 00:48:47 00:48:47
24 HOWLETT, Charles search2retain‐myteam2 00:48:47 00:48:47
25 MCNAB, Andy search2retain‐myteam2 00:48:47 00:48:47
26 TOZER, David RACE‐Fenton Green 00:48:47 00:48:47
28 HUCKER, Tim RACE‐Fenton Green 00:48:47 00:48:47
29 IBRAHIM, James RACE‐Fenton Green 00:48:47 00:48:47
30 RASSIE, Harry RACE‐Fenton Green 00:48:47 00:48:47
31 KENT SPARK, Oliver RACE‐Fenton Green 00:48:47 00:48:47
32 SUTHERLAND, Jacob Rush Racing 00:48:47 00:48:47
33 DEVER, Rowan Rush Racing 00:48:47 00:48:47
36 WETTENHALL, Will Beretta's Bike Hub 00:48:47 00:48:47
37 MITCHELL, Nicholas Beretta's Bike Hub 00:48:47 00:48:47
39 YOUNG, Bradley Beretta's Bike Hub 00:48:47 00:48:47
42 WATSON, Calvin Jayco ‐ VIS 00:48:47 00:48:47
43 GILL, Russell Super Elliott Cycles 00:48:47 00:48:47
44 HUNTER, Nathan Super Elliott Cycles 00:48:47 00:48:47
45 JONES, Tristan Super Elliott Cycles 00:48:47 00:48:47
46 UNDERWOOD, Joseph Super Elliott Cycles 00:48:47 00:48:47
47 STEPHENS, Reece TKM Slattery 00:48:47 00:48:47
49 RISELEY, Peter TKM Slattery 00:48:47 00:48:47
50 RIX, Samuel TKM Slattery 00:48:47 00:48:47
51 STRACHAN, Joel TKM Slattery 00:48:47 00:48:47
52 JACKSON, Adrian TKM Slattery 00:48:47 00:48:47
53 BENSLEY, Nick Nacional 00:48:47 00:48:47
54 GUIRGUIS, Mark Nacional 00:48:47 00:48:47
58 BOWMAN, Vaughan Composite Team 1 00:48:47 00:48:47
59 EARLE, Nathan Composite Team 1 00:48:47 00:48:47
60 HERD, James Composite Team 1 00:48:47 00:48:47
61 SPENCER, Jason Composite Team 1 00:48:47 00:48:47
17 TURNER, Damien 2XU‐Aussie Crates Team 00:48:47 00:51:17
19 SMITH, Anthony 2XU‐Aussie Crates Team 00:48:47 00:51:17
35 WHITE, Timothy Rush Racing 00:48:47 00:51:17
55 MCGRATH, Tim Nacional 00:48:47 00:51:17
57 RAISIN‐SHAW, William Nacional 00:48:47 00:51:17
63 MOREY, Trent Composite Team 2 00:48:47 00:51:17
Close