1 96 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Cykelcity 14:49,5
2 53 RÖNN Jimmy Team Epic Mölndals CK 14:54,1 0:04,6
3 62 GINGSJÖ Alexander Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 14:57,4 0:07,9
4 85 BALCK Sebastian Team Cykelcity 14:59,0 0:09,5
5 15 LANDSTRÖM Johan Team Cykelcity 14:59,2 0:09,7
6 60 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Borås CA 15:00,8 0:11,3
7 25 LINDGREN Johan Team Cykelcity 15:01,7 0:12,2
8 45 STENBERG Patrik Team Cykelcity 15:03,4 0:13,9
9 40 WILSON Edvin Borås CA 15:08,6 0:19,1
10 61 NESS HAAVE Marius Drammen CK Elite 15:12,6 0:23,1
11 109 SVÄRM Fredrik Motala AIF CK 15:14,3 0:24,8
12 492 KÖRNER Max Emil IF Fröy 15:16,6 0:27,1
13 8 NORDAHL Magnus Asker CK Elite 15:17,7 0:28,2
14 35 AHLSTRAND Jonas Team Cykelcity 15:19,7 0:30,2
15 110 STEVENSON Michael Örebrocyklisterna 15:24,4 0:34,9
16 129 BJELKMARK Jonas Team Cykelcity 15:24,8 0:35,3
17 134 ANDERSSON Martin Oskarshamns CK 15:26,3 0:36,8
18 475 LANDA Andreas IF Fröy 15:28,3 0:38,8
19 124 LINDAU Philip Jönköpings CK 15:30,6 0:41,1
20 91 PERSSON Petter Åstorps CK 15:32,8 0:43,3
21 92 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Östfold KF 15:34,1 0:44,6
22 33 SAEDEN Erik Team Epic Mölndals CK 15:35,0 0:45,5
23 18 KOGSTAD RINGHEIM Jo Asker CK Elite 15:36,2 0:46,7
58 SOMMER WORMSEN Kristoffer Asker CK Elite
25 51 GRANLY Lars Erik Team Östfold KF 15:37,0 0:47,5
26 117 FAGERLUND Niklas Värnamo CK 15:39,6 0:50,1
27 70 STEVENSON Christofer Borås CA 15:39,8 0:50,3
28 59 BERTILSSON Christian CK C4/Team Refero 15:41,7 0:52,2
67 OLSSON Michael Motala AIF CK
30 44 ARVIDSSON Andreas CK Fix 15:42,2 0:52,7
71 LÖFGREN Tomas Borlänge CK
32 13 GUSTAVSSON Christian Team Epic Mölndals CK 15:42,7 0:53,2
33 434 BERGGREN Christoffer Asker CK Elite 15:42,8 0:53,3
34 107 PÖLDER Robert Team Cykelcity 15:42,9 0:53,4
35 30 STENBERG Anders Borås CA 15:44,1 0:54,6
36 7 SJÖBERG Björn Motala AIF CK 15:45,4 0:55,9
37 125 HOLT Per Arne Drammen CK Elite 15:46,2 0:56,7
38 105 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer 15:46,4 0:56,9
39 76 FREDHEIM Vegard Lillehammer CK 15:47,4 0:57,9
40 6 MEHL Vidar Lillehammer CK 15:47,5 0:58,0
41 78 BERGKVIST Mathias Örebrocyklisterna 15:49,4 0:59,9
42 12 LUNDVALL Daniel Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 15:49,7 1:00,2
93 PENTON Nils Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli
132 MUJACEVIC Sead CK Ringen
45 29 VINGSTEDT Peter Östersunds CK 15:54,5 1:05,0
46 106 HERMANSSON Christer CK Wänershof 15:55,9 1:06,4
47 10 SVENSSON Mattias Borås CA 15:57,7 1:08,2
48 118 HALVARSSON Martin Team Cykelcity 16:00,3 1:10,8
49 1 FRYKBERG Fredrik Borlänge CK 16:01,0 1:11,5
50 39 ERICSSON Patrik CK Ringen 16:01,6 1:12,1
51 147 ANDERSSON Mikael Östersunds CK 16:02,4 1:12,9
52 384 JORDAN Kristoffer Asker CK Elite 16:02,6 1:13,1
53 74 EKH Anders CK Master 16:04,1 1:14,6
54 24 CHRISTIANSSON Fredrik CK Fix 16:05,7 1:16,2
55 56 SLEMDAL Stian Lillehammer CK 16:06,1 1:16,6
56 48 LIE HÅKENRUD Stian Asker CK Elite 16:06,9 1:17,4
57 126 DUNBERG Johannes Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 16:07,4 1:17,9
58 27 ANDERSSON Rick Motala AIF CK 16:09,4 1:19,9
59 43 CARLSSON Joakim Team Epic Mölndals CK 16:09,7 1:20,2
60 103 NYHUS Vegard Drammen CK Elite 16:10,8 1:21,3
61 99 PÉREZ Aleksander Asker CK Elite 16:11,4 1:21,9
62 22 DAHLBERG Linus Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 16:12,1 1:22,6
63 38 ELFMARK Ola Asker CK Elite 16:14,5 1:25,0
64 135 LINDER Marcus Upsala CK 16:16,4 1:26,9
65 138 TROELL Torbjörn CK ECI Champion 16:16,6 1:27,1
66 407 EKELI Eivind IF Fröy 16:16,8 1:27,3
67 122 COLBJÖRNSEN Sigve Östersunds CK 16:18,2 1:28,7
68 114 SCHJERVEN GRYLLING Oscar Drammen CK Elite 16:18,8 1:29,3
69 32 MORÉN Patrik Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 16:20,6 1:31,1
70 75 WILERT Henric Team Cykelcity 16:21,0 1:31,5
71 49 NORDSTRÖM Clas Bålsta CK 16:24,8 1:35,3
72 28 NILSSON Oscar Örebrocyklisterna 16:24,9 1:35,4
73 375 LANDA Knut IF Fröy 16:26,7 1:37,2
74 68 WESTLING Mattias Örebrocyklisterna 16:27,7 1:38,2
75 73 SUNDSTRÖM Peter CK Hymer 16:30,1 1:40,6
76 5 GARCIA Diego CK Falken 16:30,6 1:41,1
77 69 THELL Andreas CK Ringen 16:31,6 1:42,1
78 31 THORÄNGEN Ola Team Östfold KF 16:32,1 1:42,6
79 137 GLAS Fredrik Västerås CK 16:32,8 1:43,3
80 128 LINDQVIST Peter CK Norrtälje 16:33,3 1:43,8
81 108 ERIKSSON Peter Fredrikshofs IF CK 16:34,0 1:44,5
82 120 SCHYLSTRÖM Per Motala AIF CK 16:34,7 1:45,2
83 9 TOMASEK Marko CK Ringen 16:37,2 1:47,7
16 HENDLER Benjamin Fredrikshofs IF CK
85 23 RENHAGE Johan Team Epic Mölndals CK 16:37,7 1:48,2
86 4 MAGNUSSON Nils Fagersta CA 16:41,1 1:51,6
87 130 GALLE Simon Fredrikshofs IF CK 16:42,6 1:53,1
88 89 NILSSON Eric CK FitForFight.se 16:42,7 1:53,2
89 46 STENSLÖKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 16:43,1 1:53,6
90 65 STILLFORS Andreas CK FitForFight.se 16:44,2 1:54,7
91 41 ÖDEGÅRD Pål Team Östfold KF 16:47,8 1:58,3
92 88 JOHANSSON Henrik Örebrocyklisterna 16:48,7 1:59,2
93 83 GRANSTEN Johan CK Hymer 16:52,7 2:03,2
94 3 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer 16:53,2 2:03,7
95 82 SVENSSON Mattias Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 16:58,9 2:09,4
96 36 EINÅS Remi Lillehammer CK 16:59,5 2:10,0
97 98 BALCK Johan CK Valhall 16:59,9 2:10,4
98 102 LIVERÖD Anders Grenland Sykleklubb 17:03,3 2:13,8
99 57 WANGEL Gustaf CK Valhall 17:08,4 2:18,9
100 26 ERIKSSON Emil Fredrikshofs IF CK 17:11,5 2:22,0
101 37 JOHANSSON Marcus Motala AIF CK 17:12,0 2:22,5
102 133 NYBERG Thomas Upsala CK 17:13,8 2:24,3
103 64 CARLS Johan Falu CK 17:15,3 2:25,8
104 47 RYTZ Daniel CK Valhall 17:23,0 2:33,5
105 54 KVÅLE JORDHEIM Gjermund Baerum OCK 17:29,5 2:40,0
106 11 JANSSON Sebastian Team Östfold KF 17:30,8 2:41,3
107 113 NESSET Sigurd IF Fröy 17:33,7 2:44,2
108 139 FUNDINGSRUD Öystein Team Östfold KF 17:35,6 2:46,1
109 95 KUMLIN Per Spårvägen CF 17:36,3 2:46,8
110 80 STRIDSBERG Tobias Upsala CK 17:39,7 2:50,2
111 42 BLECKUR Lars Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 17:41,2 2:51,7
112 63 BRENGDAHL Daniel CK Hymer 17:48,5 2:59,0
113 101 SVENSSON Johan Borås CA 17:54,3 3:04,8
114 34 BODIN Jimmy Värnamo CK 17:58,5 3:09,0
115 119 HÅLAND Joel Fredrikshofs IF CK 18:00,3 3:10,8
116 14 HAMMARSTRÖM Tommy Brudpiga RK 18:01,5 3:12,0
117 100 KORFF Andreas CK FitForFight.se 18:02,4 3:12,9
118 123 ÅBOM Henrik Borås CA 18:06,9 3:17,4
119 104 HAVNEVIK GISKE Jonatan Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 18:10,6 3:21,1
120 52 OSTERMAN Daniel Nordic Eco-Vallentuna Cycli 18:16,5 3:27,0
121 131 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall 18:22,0 3:32,5
122 94 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer 18:48,6 3:59,1
123 81 MAYER David Borlänge CK 18:53,7 4:04,2
124 79 OLOFSSON Fredrik CK C4/Team Refero 19:21,2 4:31,7
125 77 ALBING Fredrik CK Valhall 19:48,2 4:58,7
126 97 PLATOU Kristian Lillehammer CK 20:06,2 5:16,7
127 112 LINDÉN Andreas Borås CA 20:53,5 6:04,0
128 121 WIDÅ Simon Örebrocyklisterna 21:38,4 6:48,9
129 116 BRENGDAHL Johan Team Epic Mölndals CK 34:45,8 19:56,3
90 MATTSSON Jan Upsala CK DNS
Anmälda: 130
Startande: 129
Utgått: 0
Distans: 14 km. Snitthast: 44,8 km/tim.
Plc Nr Namn Förening Tid Diff Etapplac.
1 96 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Team Cykelcity 18:45 11 1
2 15 LANDSTRÖM Johan Team Cykelcity 18:47 0:02 1 5
3 53 RÖNN Jimmy Team Epic Mölndals C 18:48 0:03 5 2
4 25 LINDGREN Johan Team Cykelcity 18:52 0:07 4 7
5 60 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Borås CA 18:56 0:11 11 6
6 85 BALCK Sebastian Team Cykelcity 18:57 0:12 15 4
7 40 WILSON Edvin Borås CA 18:58 0:13 2 9
8 45 STENBERG Patrik Team Cykelcity 18:59 0:14 8 8
9 62 GINGSJÖ Alexander Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 19:07 0:22 61 3
10 61 NESS HAAVE Marius Drammen CK Elite 19:13 0:28 24 10
11 35 AHLSTRAND Jonas Team Cykelcity 19:15 0:30 10 14
12 8 NORDAHL Magnus Asker CK Elite 19:16 0:31 17 13
13 109 SVÄRM Fredrik Motala AIF CK 19:19 0:34 40 11
14 129 BJELKMARK Jonas Team Cykelcity 6 16
15 134 ANDERSSON Martin Oskarshamns CK 19:22 0:37 9 17
16 492 KÖRNER Max Emil IF Fröy 19:24 0:39 51 12
17 33 SAEDEN Erik Team Epic Mölndals C 19:25 0:40 2 22
18 475 LANDA Andreas IF Fröy 19:32 0:47 35 18
19 124 LINDAU Philip Jönköpings CK 19:33 0:48 33 19
20 91 PERSSON Petter Åstorps CK 19:35 0:50 29 20
21 110 STEVENSON Michael Örebrocyklisterna 19:37 0:52 66 15
22 18 KOGSTAD RINGHEIM Asker CK Elite 19:38 0:53 25 23
23 59 BERTILSSON Christian CK C4/Team Refero 13 28
24 44 ARVIDSSON Andreas CK Fix 19:42 0:57 18 30
25 13 GUSTAVSSON Christia Team Epic Mölndals C 20 32
26 58 SOMMER WORMSEN Asker CK Elite 19:43 0:58 44 23
27 51 GRANLY Lars Erik Team Östfold KF 41 25
28 67 OLSSON Michael Motala AIF CK 26 28
29 30 STENBERG Anders Borås CA 19:44 0:59 19 35
30 12 LUNDVALL Daniel Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 7 42
31 71 LÖFGREN Tomas Borlänge CK 19:45 1:00 31 30
32 6 MEHL Vidar Lillehammer CK 14 40
33 70 STEVENSON Christofe Borås CA 19:46 1:01 43 27
34 107 PÖLDER Robert Team Cykelcity 36 34
35 7 SJÖBERG Björn Motala AIF CK 19:50 1:05 37 36
36 78 BERGKVIST Mathias Örebrocyklisterna 22 41
37 132 MUJACEVIC Sead CK Ringen 22 42
38 29 VINGSTEDT Peter Östersunds CK 19:55 1:10 21 45
39 434 BERGGREN Christoffer Asker CK Elite 68 33
40 118 HALVARSSON Martin Team Cykelcity 19:59 1:14 16 48
41 117 FAGERLUND Niklas Värnamo CK 94 26
42 76 FREDHEIM Vegard Lillehammer CK 20:00 1:15 70 39
43 105 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer 20:02 1:17 79 38
44 92 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Östfold KF 20:03 1:18 108 21
45 1 FRYKBERG Fredrik Borlänge CK 20:04 1:19 31 49
46 147 ANDERSSON Mikael Östersunds CK 20:06 1:21 34 51
47 93 PENTON Nils Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 86 42
48 24 CHRISTIANSSON Fred CK Fix 20:08 1:23 30 54
49 56 SLEMDAL Stian Lillehammer CK 20:13 1:28 46 55
50 22 DAHLBERG Linus Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 20:14 1:29 27 62
51 43 CARLSSON Joakim Team Epic Mölndals C 38 59
52 384 JORDAN Kristoffer Asker CK Elite 20:15 1:30 67 52
53 106 HERMANSSON Christe CK Wänershof 93 46
54 126 DUNBERG Johannes Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 20:17 1:32 59 57
55 27 ANDERSSON Rick Motala AIF CK 20:18 1:33 53 58
56 74 EKH Anders CK Master 75 53
57 10 SVENSSON Mattias Borås CA 20:19 1:34 99 47
58 99 PÉREZ Aleksander Asker CK Elite 20:20 1:35 55 61
59 32 MORÉN Patrik Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 20:22 1:37 28 69
60 135 LINDER Marcus Upsala CK 20:24 1:39 52 64
61 122 COLBJÖRNSEN Sigve Östersunds CK 20:27 1:42 57 67
62 38 ELFMARK Ola Asker CK Elite 69 63
63 407 EKELI Eivind IF Fröy 63 66
64 28 NILSSON Oscar Örebrocyklisterna 20:30 1:45 42 72
65 75 WILERT Henric Team Cykelcity 20:31 1:46 58 70
66 114 SCHJERVEN GRYLLIN Drammen CK Elite 20:32 1:47 71 68
67 138 TROELL Torbjörn CK ECI Champion 20:33 1:48 80 65
68 68 WESTLING Mattias Örebrocyklisterna 20:34 1:49 45 74
69 49 NORDSTRÖM Clas Bålsta CK 20:38 1:53 74 71
70 31 THORÄNGEN Ola Team Östfold KF 20:40 1:55 48 78
71 5 GARCIA Diego CK Falken 60 76
72 375 LANDA Knut IF Fröy 20:43 1:58 80 73
73 23 RENHAGE Johan Team Epic Mölndals C 20:45 2:00 47 85
74 16 HENDLER Benjamin Fredrikshofs IF CK 50 83
75 73 SUNDSTRÖM Peter CK Hymer 77 75
76 137 GLAS Fredrik Västerås CK 20:47 2:02 76 79
77 69 THELL Andreas CK Ringen 20:48 2:03 84 77
78 125 HOLT Per Arne Drammen CK Elite 20:50 2:05 126 37
79 128 LINDQVIST Peter CK Norrtälje 20:51 2:06 87 80
80 46 STENSLÖKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 20:52 2:07 54 89
81 108 ERIKSSON Peter Fredrikshofs IF CK 88 81
82 120 SCHYLSTRÖM Per Motala AIF CK 20:54 2:09 91 82
83 9 TOMASEK Marko CK Ringen 84 83
84 65 STILLFORS Andreas CK FitForFight.se 20:55 2:10 62 90
85 4 MAGNUSSON Nils Fagersta CA 73 86
86 130 GALLE Simon Fredrikshofs IF CK 20:59 2:14 82 87
87 41 ÖDEGÅRD Pål Team Östfold KF 21:01 2:16 72 91
88 3 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer 21:02 2:17 56 94
89 89 NILSSON Eric CK FitForFight.se 21:03 2:18 95 88
90 83 GRANSTEN Johan CK Hymer 21:04 2:19 64 93
91 36 EINÅS Remi Lillehammer CK 21:12 2:27 65 96
92 88 JOHANSSON Henrik Örebrocyklisterna 21:17 2:32 109 92
93 57 WANGEL Gustaf CK Valhall 21:27 2:42 89 99
94 98 BALCK Johan CK Valhall 105 97
95 37 JOHANSSON Marcus Motala AIF CK 21:32 2:47 91 101
96 26 ERIKSSON Emil Fredrikshofs IF CK 21:33 2:48 97 100
97 82 SVENSSON Mattias Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 21:34 2:49 116 95
98 64 CARLS Johan Falu CK 21:36 2:51 95 103
99 47 RYTZ Daniel CK Valhall 21:42 2:57 90 104
100 133 NYBERG Thomas Upsala CK 21:45 3:00 112 102
101 102 LIVERÖD Anders Grenland Sykleklubb 21:46 3:01 119 98
102 139 FUNDINGSRUD Öystei Team Östfold KF 21:58 3:13 100 108
103 11 JANSSON Sebastian Team Östfold KF 21:59 3:14 106 106
104 42 BLECKUR Lars Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 22:03 3:18 97 111
105 63 BRENGDAHL Daniel CK Hymer 22:05 3:20 83 112
106 95 KUMLIN Per Spårvägen CF 22:06 3:21 110 109
107 80 STRIDSBERG Tobias Upsala CK 22:09 3:24 111 110
108 113 NESSET Sigurd IF Fröy 22:12 3:27 117 107
109 54 KVÅLE JORDHEIM Gje Baerum OCK 120 105
110 101 SVENSSON Johan Borås CA 22:20 3:35 103 113
111 14 HAMMARSTRÖM Tom Brudpiga RK 22:26 3:41 102 116
112 119 HÅLAND Joel Fredrikshofs IF CK 22:29 3:44 107 115
113 123 ÅBOM Henrik Borås CA 100 118
114 100 KORFF Andreas CK FitForFight.se 22:35 3:50 114 117
115 104 HAVNEVIK GISKE Jon Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 22:44 3:59 115 119
116 34 BODIN Jimmy Värnamo CK 22:46 4:01 124 114
117 52 OSTERMAN Daniel Nordic Eco-Vallentuna 22:49 4:04 113 120
118 131 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall 23:08 4:23 121 121
119 81 MAYER David Borlänge CK 23:32 4:47 117 123
120 94 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer 23:35 4:50 122 122
121 79 OLOFSSON Fredrik CK C4/Team Refero 23:47 5:02 104 124
122 77 ALBING Fredrik CK Valhall 24:04 5:19 78 125
123 97 PLATOU Kristian Lillehammer CK 24:14 5:29 48 126
124 48 LIE HÅKENRUD Stian Asker CK Elite 24:19 5:34 128 56
125 112 LINDÉN Andreas Borås CA 25:40 6:55 123 127
126 121 WIDÅ Simon Örebrocyklisterna 25:43 6:58 39 128
127 39 ERICSSON Patrik CK Ringen 29:14 10:29 129 50
128 103 NYHUS Vegard Drammen CK Elite 29:23 10:38 129 60
129 116 BRENGDAHL Johan Team Epic Mölndals C 40:06 21:21 127 129
Close