1. WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS 02:36:00
2. DEMEYERE Geoffrey WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
3. VANBECELAERE Tom PALMANS-CRAS
4. ROLET Sylvain WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
5. DE MUNSTER Gregory COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE :00:41
6. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
7. VERVERKEN Gerdy CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
8. VANLUCHENE Stijn WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO :00:31
9. DE REKENEIRE Kim FEEST & SPORTCOMITE KWENENBOS
10. VANDENBROUCKE JEAN-DENIS SECTION HENNUYERE :01:08
11. OWEEN nielsen KINGSNORTH :01:10
12. DZERVUS DAJIRUS KLAIPEDOS :01:18
13. KRUOPIS AIDIS PALMANS CRAS
14. PETIT ADRIEN
15. VANDAMME Davy SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
16. VEJMELKA Daniel COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
17. MAHIEU Henk WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
18. GADLIAUSKAS Marius KLAIPEDOS
19. FURNIERE Kevin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
20. CALLEWAERT Cédric NICCA CT - VSV LANGEMARK
21. NEUDT Niels DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
22. LAPERE Steven WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
23. DE DECKER Steven FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
24. TRAVIS BURANDT
25. COTERELL ADAM ADDISCOMBE CC
26. RUDKIN Stephen KINGSNORTH
27. DEPRAETERE Hannes VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
28. VANLUCHENE Mats WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
29. ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
30. VERSCHRAEGEN Krijn CUBE-FINTRO CT
31. SNODGRASS Phillip KINGSNORTH
32. LIESSENS Vincent KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
33. BERTUILLE Nicolas R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
34. VERMEULEN Jellerich CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
35. DE SMET Jochen C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
36. MOSTAERT Wim VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
37. DENOLF Gianni BKCP - POWERPLUS
38. RATHE JACOB JELLY BELLY
39. SOTTIAUX SEBASTIEN
40. SCHIETTECATTE Steven K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
41. LIGNEEL Brian JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
42. HAERINCK Steven KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
43. VANTOMME Davy KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
44. DE MEYER Pieter FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
45. DEWULF David KWC DE VELOVRIENDEN BAVIKHOVE VZW
46. LASIS Normunds COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
47. LIEFOOGHE Bert CT TOMACC
48. DESMET CHRISTOPHE SECTION HENNUYERE
49. HILLS JEREMY
50. GRYSON Stefaan KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
51. FEYS Wim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
52. LAPERE Kris MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
53. VANDAMME Frederik CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
54. CAPELLE Ludovic .
55. MOERMAN Mathieu KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
56. NEVE Dimitry CT TOMACC
57. TOSE Kenichiro TEAM EURASIA MUSEEUW BIKE
58. HOUFFLIJN Kenneth TEAM LUCA RONSE
59. KNOCKAERT Didier PIZZAFOONCYCLINGTEAM.BE
60. DEMYTTENAERE Frederic CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
61. VANDESTEENE Christophe FUJI TEST TEAM
62. ROOSE Samuel KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
63. TAKENOCHI Yo TEAM EURASIA MUSEEUW BIKE
64. FEDRIGO Nicolas GKV CYCLING TEAM
65. GUERVILLE Jordan TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
66. DESREUMAUX Ludwig CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
67. FURNIERE Frederic KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
68. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
69. VANHILLE Xavier WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
70. LEFEVER Nico VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
71. KEEPING Stephen KINGSNORTH
Close