1. 83 Alexander Kamp Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'44" 8"
2. 39 Michael Valgren Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'44" 6"
3. 129 Simon Bigum Team RCR Odense Junior 1.09'44" 4"
4. 127 Rasmus Hestbæk Lund Team RCR Odense Junior 1.09'44" 3"
5. 41 Nicklas Runliden Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'47" 3" 2"
6. 125 Matias Greve Team RCR Odense Junior 1.09'52" 8" 1"
7. 507 Kristian Vika Stavanger SK (Norge) 1.09'52" 8"
8. 577 Michael Kos ZWC D.T.S. (Holland) 1.09'52" 8"
9. 533 Giacomo Forconi G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 1.09'52" 8"
10. 159 Kim Magnusson Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'52" 8"
11. 31 Casper Degn Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'54" 10"
12. 559 Stefan Wolfenbuttel Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
13. 565 Jannick Geisler Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 1.09'54" 10"
14. 117 Daniel Mielke Team RCR Odense Junior 1.09'54" 10"
15. 553 Dilan van der Aar Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
16. 112 Rasmus Roesgarth Team DesignBrokers 1.09'54" 10"
17. 153 Thomas Riis Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.09'54" 10"
18. 103 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Knudsgaard 1.09'54" 10"
19. 37 Martin Grøn Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'54" 10"
20. 145 Mads Hardahl Aalborg CR 1.09'54" 10"
21. 91 Jesper Kousgaard Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'54" 10"
22. 513 Jelle van der Marel Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
23. 555 Edwin Zwaan Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
24. 505 Tormod Hausken Stavanger SK (Norge) 1.09'54" 10"
25. 511 Sondre Asheim Stavanger SK (Norge) 1.09'54" 10"
26. 137 Mathias Hemmsen Vejen BC 1.09'54" 10"
27. 51 Martin Dyrborg Herning CK 1.09'54" 10"
28. 523 Eric Eisma De Friesche Leeuw / Leeuwarden (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
29. 111 Nicolai Brøchner Team Knudsgaard 1.09'54" 10"
30. 531 Francesco Pascali G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 1.09'54" 10"
31. 557 Kay Kistemaker Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
32. 517 Thomas Zwinkels Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
33. 114 Sebastian Hirsch Team DesignBrokers 1.09'54" 10"
34. 123 Lasse Norman Hansen Team RCR Odense Junior 1.09'54" 10"
35. 113 Søren Sølvsten Nielsen Team Knudsgaard 1.09'54" 10"
36. 35 Mads Lillelund Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'54" 10"
37. 119 Daniel Malmros Christiansen Team RCR Odense Junior 1.09'54" 10"
38. 29 Aske Vorre Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'54" 10"
39. 101 Alexander Mørk Team Knudsgaard 1.09'54" 10"
40. 135 Casper Korntved Vejen BC 1.09'54" 10"
41. 85 Christian Jersild Jensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'54" 10"
42. 27 Ask Nørgaard Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.09'54" 10"
43. 571 Felix Rieckmann Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 1.09'54" 10"
44. 567 Mattias Heine Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 1.09'54" 10"
45. 535 Antonio Picariello G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 1.09'54" 10"
46. 99 Rasmus Dalgaard Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'54" 10"
47. 541 Nicolas Henrik Caspersen Hammersland Bergen CK (Norge) 1.09'54" 10"
48. 561 Tosan Teetzmann Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 1.09'54" 10"
49. 93 Jonas Pedersen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'54" 10"
50. 537 Luigi Becagli G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 1.09'54" 10"
51. 43 Oliver Philipp Haderslev Starup Cykelklub 1.09'54" 10"
52. 95 Kasper Svingel Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'54" 10"
53. 110 Stefan Linné Jørgensen Team DesignBrokers 1.09'54" 10"
54. 64 Mikael Nielsen Slagelse CR 1.09'54" 10"
55. 17 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen CK Aarhus 1.09'54" 10"
56. 8 Frederik Bjørke Schwartz DCR Ballerup 1.09'54" 10"
57. 133 Casper Jensen Vejen BC 1.09'54" 10"
58. 10 Casper Folsach DCR Ballerup 1.09'54" 10"
59. 569 Julian Lehmann Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 1.09'54" 10"
60. 141 Oliver Stausholm Vejle CK 1.09'54" 10"
61. 503 Oscar Landa Stavanger SK (Norge) 1.09'54" 10"
62. 89 Frederik Thalund Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'54" 10"
63. 53 Simon Simonsen Herning CK 1.09'54" 10"
64. 98 Kevin Nyberg Simper ABC 1.09'54" 10"
65. 139 Morten Beier Vejen BC 1.09'54" 10"
66. 563 Max Nabrotzky Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 1.09'54" 10"
67. 87 Emil Arvad Olsen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 1.09'54" 10"
68. 4 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen DCR Ballerup 1.09'54" 10"
69. 525 Dennis Haanstra De Friesche Leeuw / Leeuwarden (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
70. 14 Rasmus Lenvig Hansen DCR Ballerup 1.09'54" 10"
71. 73 Jimmy Nielsen Rødekro CC 1.09'54" 10"
72. 521 Brend van der Horst De Friesche Leeuw / Leeuwarden (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
73. 519 Nils Beukers Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 1.09'54" 10"
74. 9 Kasper Harders CK Aarhus 1.09'54" 10"
75. 71 Morten Haugaard Timmermann Odder CK 1.09'54" 10"
76. 121 Dion Jimmy Hansen Team RCR Odense Junior 1.09'54" 10"
77. 18 Sebastian Juul ABC 1.10'52" 1'08"
78. 579 Chritiaan Smit ZWC D.T.S. (Holland) 1.13'12" 3'28"
79. 24 Dennis Christensen ABC 1.13'12" 3'28"
80. 26 Michel Sandstød ABC 1.13'12" 3'28"
81. 7 Jens Hjort Christensen CK Aarhus 1.13'12" 3'28"
82. 57 Niklas Cenholt Holstebro CC 1.13'15" 3'31"
83. 527 Jelmer Ferwerda De Friesche Leeuw / Leeuwarden (Holland) 1.13'15" 3'31"
84. 107 Mads Gregersen Team Knudsgaard 1.13'15" 3'31"
85. 28 Christian Skkovlund Christiansen ABC 1.13'15" 3'31"
86. 575 Jamie Roggeveen ZWC D.T.S. (Holland) 1.13'15" 3'31"
87. 13 Lasse Yde Eland CK Aarhus 1.13'15" 3'31"
88. 155 Ronni Bang Pedersen Silkeborg IF Cykling 1.13'15" 3'31"
89. 11 Kasper H Hansen CK Aarhus 1.13'15" 3'31"
90. 23 Søren Birkemose Cykling Odense 1.13'15" 3'31"
91. 573 Daniele Impagliazzo G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Alfieri (Italien) 1.13'15" 3'31"
92. 16 Joachim Heyn Nakskov CC 1.14'24" 4'40"
93. 549 Thomas N. Solberg Bergen CK (Norge) 1.15'13" 5'29"
94. 61 Nicolaj Hansen Kolding BC 1.20'02" 10'18"
95. 109 Matias Rosendal Damm Team Knudsgaard 1.20'02" 10'18"
96. 105 Jonas Kim Rasmussen Team Knudsgaard 1.20'02" 10'18"
97. 1 Alexander Køppen Petersen CK Aarhus 1.21'43" 11'59"
98. 551 Ulrik Thuestad Bergen CK (Norge) 1.23'43" 13'59"
99. 547 Eirik Oskari Halvorson Bergen CK (Norge) 1.23'43" 13'59"
100. 545 David Desa Bergen CK (Norge) 1.23'43" 13'59"
101. 15 Mikkel Christian Nielsen CK Aarhus 1.23'43" 13'59"
102. 12 Jannick Berg DCR Ballerup 1.23'43" 13'59"
103. 47 Kenneth Storm Jessen Herning CK 1.23'43" 13'59"
104. 45 Jens Christian Serup Herning CK 1.23'43" 13'59"
105. 33 Lucas Udby Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 1.23'43" 13'59"
106. 50 Simon Egebjerg Jensen Lyngby CC 1.23'43" 13'59"
107. 66 Agge Pedersen Hagstrøm Køge CR 1.23'43" 13'59"
108. 84 Morten Madsen Roskilde CR 1.23'43" 13'59"
109. 100 Troels Christensen ABC 1.23'43" 13'59"
110. 120 Frederik Nyvang Hvidovre CK 1.23'43" 13'59"
111. 515 Alex van der Ruiven Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 1.23'43" 13'59"
112. 543 Benjamin Alexander Stensland Donovan Bergen CK (Norge) 1.23'43" 13'59"
113. 539 Crisopher Machelutti G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 1.23'43" 13'59"
114. 529 Mattia Cardini G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 1.23'43" 13'59"
Close