1. 109 Matias Rosendal Damm Team Knudsgaard 3.35'21" 8"
2. 159 Kim Magnusson Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 3.35'21" 6"
3. 89 Frederik Thalund Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 3.36'36" 1'15" 4"
4. 29 Aske Vorre Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 3.36'36" 1'15" 3"
5. 135 Casper Korntved Vejen BC 3.36'36" 1'15" 2"
6. 565 Jannick Geisler Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 3.36'36" 1'15" 1"
7. 103 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Knudsgaard 3.36'36" 1'15"
8. 91 Jesper Kousgaard Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 3.36'36" 1'15"
9. 98 Kevin Nyberg Simper ABC 3.36'36" 1'15"
10. 129 Simon Bigum Team RCR Odense Junior 3.36'36" 1'15"
11. 39 Michael Valgren Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 3.36'36" 1'15"
12. 137 Mathias Hemmsen Vejen BC 3.36'36" 1'15"
13. 10 Casper Folsach DCR Ballerup 3.36'36" 1'15"
14. 101 Alexander Mørk Team Knudsgaard 3.36'36" 1'15"
15. 145 Mads Hardahl Aalborg CR 3.36'36" 1'15"
16. 505 Tormod Hausken Stavanger SK (Norge) 3.39'29" 4'08"
17. 51 Martin Dyrborg Herning CK 3.39'29" 4'08"
18. 507 Kristian Vika Stavanger SK (Norge) 3.39'29" 4'08"
19. 553 Dilan van der Aar Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 3.39'29" 4'08"
20. 113 Søren Sølvsten Nielsen Team Knudsgaard 3.39'29" 4'08"
21. 127 Rasmus Hestbæk Lund Team RCR Odense Junior 3.39'32" 4'11"
22. 567 Mattias Heine Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 3.40'28" 5'07"
23. 561 Tosan Teetzmann Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 3.40'28" 5'07"
24. 513 Jelle van der Marel Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 3.44'27" 9'06"
25. 85 Christian Jersild Jensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 3.44'29" 9'08"
26. 31 Casper Degn Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 3.44'29" 9'08"
27. 27 Ask Nørgaard Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 3.44'29" 9'08"
28. 557 Kay Kistemaker Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 3.45'09" 9'48"
29. 517 Thomas Zwinkels Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 3.45'09" 9'48"
30. 139 Morten Beier Vejen BC 3.48'22" 13'01"
31. 563 Max Nabrotzky Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 3.48'25" 13'04"
32. 555 Edwin Zwaan Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 3.48'45" 13'24"
33. 537 Luigi Becagli G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 3.49'17" 13'56"
34. 511 Sondre Asheim Stavanger SK (Norge) 3.51'34" 16'13"
35. 18 Sebastian Juul ABC 3.51'42" 16'21"
36. 503 Oscar Landa Stavanger SK (Norge) 3.51'44" 16'23"
37. 541 Nicolas Henrik Caspersen Hammersland Bergen CK (Norge) 3.51'44" 16'23"
38. 64 Mikael Nielsen Slagelse CR 3.52'07" 16'46"
39. 23 Søren Birkemose Cykling Odense 3.55'28" 20'07"
Close