1. 39 Michael Valgren Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 10.42'40"
2. 91 Jesper Kousgaard Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 10.43'20" 40"
3. 159 Kim Magnusson Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 10.43'38" 58"
4. 103 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Knudsgaard 10.43'46" 1'06"
5. 129 Simon Bigum Team RCR Odense Junior 10.44'00" 1'20"
6. 101 Alexander Mørk Team Knudsgaard 10.44'01" 1'21"
7. 145 Mads Hardahl Aalborg CR 10.44'05" 1'25"
8. 10 Casper Folsach DCR Ballerup 10.44'07" 1'27"
9. 89 Frederik Thalund Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 10.44'15" 1'35"
10. 137 Mathias Hemmsen Vejen BC 10.44'22" 1'42"
11. 565 Jannick Geisler Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 10.44'26" 1'46"
12. 29 Aske Vorre Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 10.45'03" 2'23"
13. 135 Casper Korntved Vejen BC 10.45'29" 2'49"
14. 98 Kevin Nyberg Simper ABC 10.45'36" 2'56"
15. 127 Rasmus Hestbæk Lund Team RCR Odense Junior 10.46'24" 3'44"
16. 507 Kristian Vika Stavanger SK (Norge) 10.47'22" 4'42"
17. 553 Dilan van der Aar Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 10.47'34" 4'54"
18. 505 Tormod Hausken Stavanger SK (Norge) 10.47'38" 4'58"
19. 51 Martin Dyrborg Herning CK 10.47'39" 4'59"
20. 561 Tosan Teetzmann Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 10.48'00" 5'20"
21. 113 Søren Sølvsten Nielsen Team Knudsgaard 10.48'30" 5'50"
22. 567 Mattias Heine Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 10.48'39" 5'59"
23. 31 Casper Degn Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 10.52'03" 9'23"
24. 85 Christian Jersild Jensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Junior 10.52'11" 9'31"
25. 27 Ask Nørgaard Glud & Marstrand Hobro Horsens 10.52'13" 9'33"
26. 513 Jelle van der Marel Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 10.53'14" 10'34"
27. 557 Kay Kistemaker Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 10.53'33" 10'53"
28. 109 Matias Rosendal Damm Team Knudsgaard 10.53'35" 10'55"
29. 517 Thomas Zwinkels Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland) 10.54'47" 12'07"
30. 555 Edwin Zwaan Sinnnige Bouw Wielerteam (Holland) 10.56'52" 14'12"
31. 139 Morten Beier Vejen BC 10.57'26" 14'46"
32. 563 Max Nabrotzky Team Sparkasse Harburg (Tyskland) 10.57'35" 14'55"
33. 537 Luigi Becagli G.S.Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confini Gest (Italien) 10.58'30" 15'50"
34. 511 Sondre Asheim Stavanger SK (Norge) 11.00'27" 17'47"
35. 64 Mikael Nielsen Slagelse CR 11.01'03" 18'23"
36. 503 Oscar Landa Stavanger SK (Norge) 11.01'30" 18'50"
37. 541 Nicolas Henrik Caspersen Hammersland Bergen CK (Norge) 11.06'05" 23'25"
38. 18 Sebastian Juul ABC 11.07'02" 24'22"
39. 23 Søren Birkemose Cykling Odense 11.16'21" 33'41"
Close