1. SWE19750606 Jennie Stenerhag (Alriksson Go:Green) 00.33,24.10.
2. DEN19910619 Maria Grandt Petersen (Team Hitec Products - UCK) 00.33,35.01.
3. DEN19920713 Julie Leth (Odder CK) 00.34,16.64.
4. DEN19880628 Henriette Christensen (Alriksson Go:Green) 00.34,45.24.
5. DEN19781001 Betina Cramer (Greve CC) 00.34,48.82.
6. DEN19940324 Christina Siggaard (Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies) 00.34,58.04.
7. SWE19821114 Madelene Olsson (Alriksson Go:Green) 00.35,08.56.
8. DEN19930818 Kamilla Sofie Vallin (CC Hillerød) 00.35,16.97.
9. DEN19801210 Mia Eskebjerg (Odder CK) 00.35,43.52.
10. DEN19700807 Iben Bohé (CC Hillerød) 00.35,48.97.
11. DEN19870404 Nikoline Hansen (Odder CK) 00.35,50.41.
12. DEN19790531 Tina Nielsen (Horsens AC) 00.35,51.43.
13. DEN19700523 Anette Berg (Odder CK) 00.35,52.04.
14. SWE19940606 Jenny Rissveds (Svenska Cykelförbundet) 00.35,55.39.
15. DEN19880118 Margriet Kloppenburg (Holbæk CR) 00.36,02.04.
16. DEN19931201 Fie Degn Larsen (Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies) 00.36,17.34.
17. DEN19841213 Trine Lorentzen (Odder CK) 00.36,25.33.
18. SWE19840515 Monica Holler (Alriksson Go:Green) 00.36,27.44.
19. SWE19921017 Emma Fransson (Svenska Cykelförbundet) 00.36,38.60.
20. SWE19920103 Josefine Grimbeck (Svenska Cykelförbundet) 00.36,45.24.
21. SWE19901121 Johanna Nilsson (Alriksson Go:Green) 00.36,47.29.
22. DEN19751210 Mette Vesterager Petersen (ABC) 00.36,49.03.
23. DEN19930609 Nina Schultz Nielsen (Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies) 00.36,53.97.
24. SWE19890611 Jessica Kihlbom (Alriksson Go:Green) 00.36,56.57.
25. DEN19940520 Heidi Knudsen (Silkeborg IF Cykling) 00.37,21.22.
26. SWE19920216 Hanna Nilsson (Svenska Cykelförbundet) 00.37,24.49.
27. Tilina Levin (Svanesunds GIF) 00.37,49.56.
28. Julie Lykke (Odder CK) 00.38,02.99.
29. DEN19801205 Helle Hygum (Hedensted Cykelklub) 00.38,19.88.
30. DEN19781127 Signe Diana Strandvig (Århus MTB) 00.38,23.06.
31. DEN19891108 Heidi Christiansen (Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water Ladies) 00.38,24.01.
32. DEN19720312 Else Lund (Hammel CK) 00.39,13.77.
33. GER Ines Hinrichs (Team Flussfisch Bertram & Roemer) 00.39,22.67.
34. Signe Diana Strandvig (Århus MTB) 00.39,29.03.
35. SWE19921210 Josefine Ahlström (Svenska Cykelförbundet) 00.39,32.32.
36. DEN19940930 Amalie Watt Sundstrup (Sønderborg CK) 00.39,39.93.
37. DEN19800129 Louise Elmskov (Ordrup CC) 00.39,44.75.
38. HAM 061914 Sarah Berndt (TS Harburg) 00.39,46.68.
39. DEN19621213 Trine Frilund Jacobsen (CC Hillerød) 00.40,01.37.
40. Ditte Clausen (ABC) 00.40,15.99.
41. DEN19930322 Mette Lilholm Meyer (Cykling Odense) 00.40,24.74.
42. Julie Appel (ABC) 00.40,29.36.
43. SWE19901231 Elin Lundberg (Alriksson Go:Green) 00.40,31.46.
44. DEN19940112 Amalie Winther Olsen (Cykling Odense) 00.40,32.93.
45. GER19841205 Jenny Hinrichsen (USC Kiel) 00.40,36.64.
46. DEN19731029 Vibeke Overgaard Madsen (Politiets CA) 00.41,54.50.
47. DEN19860609 Laila Hünersen (ABC) 00.43,27.82.
48. DEN19840907 Line Lind (Århus MTB) 00.43,28.21.
49. DEN19921209 Michelle Vingegaard Rasmussen (Thy CR) 00.43,56.40
Close