1º 106 V. VLEUTEN, Annemiek NED NETHERLAND BLOEIT 3:31:51
2º 91 HAUSLER, Claudia GER CERVELO TEST TEAM a 46
3º 62 BOSMAN, Andrea NED NETHERLANDS N.T. a 01:39
4º 101 VOS, Marianne NED NETHERLAND BLOEIT a 04:56
5º 173 PATUZZO, Eleonora ITA SAFI-PASTA ZARA a 05:29
6º 172 KOZONCHUK, Oxana RUS SAFI-PASTA ZARA a 05:29
7º 126 BRAS, Martine NED GAUSS RDZ ORMU a 05:33
8º 21 JOHANSSON, Emma SWE REDSUN C.T. a 05:33
9º 131 PITEL, Edwige FRA MICHELA Fanini Rerco a 05:33
10º 174 CILVINAITE, Inga LTU SAFI-PASTA ZARA a 05:33
11º 1 ARNDT, Judith GER HTC COLUMBIA WOMEN a 05:33
12º 185 BACCAILLE, Monia ITA TEAM VALDARNO a 05:33
13º 61 BLAAK, Chantal NED NETHERLANDS N.T. a 05:33
14º 102 GUNNEWIJK, Loes NED NETHERLAND BLOEIT a 05:33
15º 161 BERLATO, Elena ITA FASSA BORTOLO-GHEZZI a 05:33
16º 54 MOOLMAN, Ashleigh RSA LOTTO-LADIES TEAM a 05:33
17º 56 WHITELAW, Vicki AUS LOTTO-LADIES TEAM a 05:33
18º 124 KUCHISKAYA, Elena RUS GAUSS RDZ ORMU a 05:51
19º 156 ZORZI, Susana ITA S.N. ITALIA a 06:12
20º 175 SEREIKAITE, Vilija LTU SAFI-PASTA ZARA a 06:15
21º 182 VILAJOSANA, Marta ESP TEAM VALDARNO a 06:16
22º 64 VAN DEN BROEK, Irene NED NETHERLANDS N.T. a 06:16
23º 93 RYAN, Carla AUS CERVELO TEST TEAM a 06:34
24º 14 SPRATT, Amanda AUS AUSTRALIA N.T. a 06:34
25º 163 CORNEO, Sigrid SLO FASSA BORTOLO-GHEZZI a 06:58
26º 24 BRZEZNA, Paulina POL REDSUN C.T. a 07:06
27º 36 DAAMS, Jessie BEL TOPSPORT-VLAANDEREN a 07:16
28º 94 DECROIX, Lieselot BEL CERVELO TEST TEAM a 07:16
29º 162 CARRETTA, Valentina ITA FASSA BORTOLO-GHEZZI a 07:18
30º 3 KELLER, Luise GER HTC COLUMBIA WOMEN a 10:48
31º 171 ANDRUK, Alona UKR SAFI-PASTA ZARA a 10:48
32º 33 DUFOER, Sjouke BEL TOPSPORT-VLAANDEREN a 18:54
33º 113 SANTESTEBAN, Ane ESP DEBABARRENA-KIROLGI a 18:54
34º 83 MARTIN, Lucy GBR GREAT BRITAIN N.T. a 18:54
35º 44 GARCIA, Ana Belen ESP BIZKAIA-DURANGO a 18:54
36º 201 GAO, Min CHN GIANT PRO CYCLING a 18:54
37º 22 PIJNENBORG, Mascha NED REDSUN C.T. a 18:54
38º 132 RUZICKOVA, Martina CZE MICHELA Fanini Rerco a 18:54
39º 42 ALCALDE, Cristina ESP BIZKAIA-DURANGO a 18:54
40º 103 KANIS, Janneke NED NETHERLAND BLOEIT a 18:54
41º 203 LUO, Xiao Ling CHN GIANT PRO CYCLING a 18:54
42º 195 BRENNAUER, Lisa GER GERMAN N.T. a 18:54
43º 73 GONZALEZ, Lucia ESP LOINTEK a 18:54
44º 123 BORGATO, Giada ITA GAUSS RDZ ORMU a 18:54
45º 65 V. DER BREGGEN, Anna NED NETHERLANDS N.T. a 18:54
46º 125 PUCINSKAITE, Edita LTU GAUSS RDZ ORMU a 18:54
47º 63 BRAND, Lucinda NED NETHERLANDS N.T. a 19:01
48º 23 SILVERSIDES, Emma GBR REDSUN C.T. a 19:01
49º 134 MARMORINI, Alice ITA MICHELA Fanini Rerco a 19:01
50º 121 BRONZINI, Giorgia ITA GAUSS RDZ ORMU a 19:01
51º 122 SUELOTTO, Eleonora ITA GAUSS RDZ ORMU a 19:01
52º 92 SCHWAGER, Patricia SUI CERVELO TEST TEAM a 19:01
53º 166 VALESCCHI, Silvia ITA FASSA BORTOLO-GHEZZI a 19:01
54º 116 OLABERRIA, Leire ESP DEBABARRENA-KIROLGI a 19:01
55º 164 FIORI, Jennifer ITA FASSA BORTOLO-GHEZZI a 19:01
56º 51 ANDREASSON, Veronia SWE LOTTO-LADIES TEAM a 19:01
57º 183 CORAZZA, Martina ITA TEAM VALDARNO a 19:05
58º 154 TAMANINI, Luisa ITA S.N. ITALIA a 19:05
59º 5 VISSER, Adrie NED HTC COLUMBIA WOMEN a 19:05
60º 26 DIJKMAN, Petra NED REDSUN C.T. a 19:31
61º 66 PIETERS, Amy NED NETHERLANDS N.T. a 19:31
62º 15 TAYLOR, Carlee AUS AUSTRALIA N.T. a 19:31
63º 11 CROMWELL, Tiffany AUS AUSTRALIA N.T. a 19:31
64º 85 WILLIAMSON, Catherine GBR GREAT BRITAIN N.T. a 19:31
65º 95 BECKER, Charlotte GER CERVELO TEST TEAM a 19:40
66º 2 CANTELE, Noemi ITA HTC COLUMBIA WOMEN a 20:22
67º 71 GIL, Leticia ESP LOINTEK a 27:17
68º 76 MASDEU, Judith ESP LOINTEK a 27:19
69º 72 ALVES, Ester POR LOINTEK a 28:09
70º 194 DITTMANN, Laura GER GERMAN N.T. a 28:09
71º 191 ZUCKERMANDEL, Denise GER GERMAN N.T. a 28:09
72º 142 ESLAVA, Joana ESP TOLOSA C.F. a 28:09
73º 43 ZORRILLA, Dorleta ESP BIZKAIA-DURANGO a 28:09
74º 184 BELVEDERESI, Tania ITA TEAM VALDARNO a 28:09
75º 155 ARMAN, Isabella ITA S.N. ITALIA a 28:09
76º 53 BURGER, Lynette RSA LOTTO-LADIES TEAM a 28:09
77º 135 HIBBERD, Carly M AUS MICHELA Fanini Rerco a 28:09
78º 133 OVCHARENKO, Nina UKR MICHELA Fanini Rerco a 28:09
79º 136 GUARISCHI, Barbara ITA MICHELA Fanini Rerco a 28:09
80º 31 DRUYTS, Kelly BEL TOPSPORT-VLAANDEREN a 28:12
81º 25 HENRION, Ludivine BEL REDSUN C.T. a 28:12
82º 34 BEYEN, Ine BEL TOPSPORT-VLAANDEREN a 29:01
83º 55 TOMIC, Josephine AUS LOTTO-LADIES TEAM a 33:30
Salen.: 94 Clasificados.: 83 Retirados.: 11 Fuera Control.:
Close