1 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Mixed UCI 3:37:59
2 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Denmark
3 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Slovenia 0:00:01
4 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:00:07
5 Arnaud Papillon (Can) Canada B 0:00:13
6 Blaz Jarc (Slo) Slovenia
7 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) France
8 Ki Ho Choi (HKg) Mixed UCI
9 Benjamin King (USA) USA
10 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia 0:00:32
11 Carson Miller (USA) USA 0:00:35
12 Marek Canecky (Svk) Mixed UCI
13 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) France 0:00:48
14 Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia 0:01:27
15 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia
16 Gabor Kasa (Srb) Mixed UCI
17 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Colombia
18 Johan Chaves (Col) Colombia
19 Sam Bennet (Irl) Ireland
20 Mathieu Desniou (Fra) France 0:02:51
21 Nicki Rasmussen (Den) Denmark
22 Youheni Patenko (Blr) Mixed UCI
23 Hugo Sebastian Salazar (Col) Colombia 0:02:54
24 David Boily (Can) Canada A
25 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:02:58
26 Ricky Jørgensen (Den) Denmark 0:03:09
27 Simon Lambert-Lemay (Can) Canada B 0:05:39
28 Chan Jea Jang (Kor) Mixed UCI
29 Pierrick Naud (Can) Canada B
30 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan
31 Joël Zangerle (Lux) Luxembourg
32 Andi Bajc (Slo) Slovenia
33 Mads Meyer (Den) Denmark
34 Michael Joanisse (Can) Canada A
35 Sascha Weber (Ger) Germany
36 Hugo, Houle (Can) Canada B 0:05:49
37 Ramon Carretero (Pan) Panama 0:06:26
38 Keir Plaice (Can) Canada A 0:09:37
39 Cole House (USA) USA
40 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Canada B 0:09:40
41 Marcus Christie (Irl) Ireland 0:11:50
42 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan 0:14:02
43 Arnaud Demare (Fra) France 0:15:01
44 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Canada B
45 Tom Thill (Lux) Luxembourg
46 Jhon Darwin Atapuma (Col) Colombia
47 Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
48 Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
49 Spencer Smitheman (Can) Canada A
50 Corey Farrell (USA) USA
51 Gavin Mannion (USA) USA
52 Tom Schanen (Lux) Luxembourg
53 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Slovenia
54 Sebastian Lander (Den) Denmark
55 Philip Lavery (Irl) Ireland
56 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) France
57 Jorge Castillo (Pan) Panama
58 Pelle Clapp (Den) Denmark
59 Ivo Lux (Lux) Luxembourg
60 Johan Lebon (Fra) France
61 Fabian Danner (Ger) Germany
62 Mike Willam (Ger) Germany
63 Yannick Meyer (Ger) Germany
64 Marcel Meisen (Ger) Germany
65 Philipp Ries (Ger) Germany
66 Jose De Leon (Pan) Panama 0:21:13
67 Jamie Riggs (Can) Canada A 0:21:15
68 Charles Prendergast (Irl) Ireland
69 Fabian Pino (Pan) Panama
DNF Connor Mcconvey (Irl) Ireland
DNF Nicholas Keough (USA) USA
Close