1º 144 MANTECÓN, Sergio ESP TRASMIERA FOOTON 3:45:26
2º 89 BENÍTEZ, Javier ESP GUEROLA VALENCIA TER a 05
3º 3 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP UPV BANCAJA a 05
4º 110 CALATAYUD, David ESP MUTUA LEVANTE CAFEMA a 05
5º 136 PARRA, Esteban ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05
6º 41 MÁRQUEZ, Florentino ESP CAJA RURAL BURUNDA C a 05
7º 74 OLMO, Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 05
8º 48 CASANOVA, Sergio ESP CIUDAD DE TARRAGONA a 05
9º 133 DUEÑAS, Moisés ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05
10º 85 ALARCÓN, Raúl ESP GUEROLA VALENCIA TER a 05
11º 1 GARCÍA, Antonio ESP UPV BANCAJA a 05
12º 42 ROMERO, Igor ESP CAJA RURAL BURUNDA C a 05
13º 49 DÍAZ, Ivan ESP CIUDAD DE TARRAGONA a 05
14º 22 AGUILAR, José ESP ANDALUCÍA CAJASUR a 05
15º 104 ALCARAZ, jos maría ESP INVERSE MURCIA a 05
16º 11 COBELO, Jesús ESP AZYSA CETYA CONOR a 13
17º 35 DELGADO, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL BURUNDA C a 17
18º 90 ESCOBAR, Sergi ESP GUEROLA VALENCIA TER a 01:43
19º 134 GARCÍA, Raúl ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:18
20º 93 MARTÍNEZ, Víctor ESP GUEROLA VALENCIA TER a 05:18
21º 128 SÁNCHEZ, Rubén ESP SPOL CAIXANOVA a 05:18
22º 106 CARRASCO, jos antonio ESP INVERSE MURCIA a 05:18
23º 138 VALLEJO, Ángel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:18
24º 62 CASTAÑO, Raúl ESP CONST. PAULINO CHART a 05:18
25º 75 PÉREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 05:18
26º 50 HERNÁNDEZ, Gabriel ESP CIUDAD DE TARRAGONA a 07:03
27º 55 RODRÍGUEZ, Diego ESP CIUDAD OVIEDO TARTIE a 07:09
28º 4 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP UPV BANCAJA a 07:09
29º 109 PÉREZ, Francisco ESP LIZARTE GALIBIER a 07:09
30º 84 RUIZ, jos david ESP FRÍO JULYMAR a 07:09
31º 131 COBOS, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:02
32º 63 DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel ESP CONST. PAULINO CHART a 09:02
33º 139 BERGUA, Miguel ESP TELCO'M REYNO DE NAV a 09:02
34º 76 SALGUEIRO, Enrique ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 09:02
35º 29 GRAUS, Alejandro ESP CAI a 11:04
36º 99 GARCÍA, Manuel ESP HIERROS AGÜERA SPORT a 13:07
37º 141 SÁENZ, Daniel ESP TELCO'M REYNO DE NAV a 16:55
38º 25 LÓPEZ, Domingo ESP ANDALUCÍA CAJASUR a 16:55
39º 148 MARTINEZ, David ESP NAGARES-LUIS OCAÑA a 16:55
40º 24 GARCÍA, Eduardo ESP ANDALUCÍA CAJASUR a 16:55
41º 80 ALMEIDA, David ESP FRÍO JULYMAR a 16:55
42º 77 SÁNCHEZ, Alberto ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 16:55
43º 127 ÁLVAREZ, antoni migue ESP SPOL CAIXANOVA a 16:55
44º 2 GREGORI, Pedro ESP UPV BANCAJA a 16:55
45º 68 NAVARRO, David ESP CONST. PAULINO CHART a 16:55
46º 44 JEREZ, Sergio ESP CERÁMICAS ONDA ECP a 16:55
47º 145 APARICIO, jos manuel ESP TRICANTINA AC a 16:55
48º 21 DE MINGO, Raúl ESP ALBORAYA PC a 16:55
49º 146 GARCIA, Francisco ESP UPV BANCAJA a 16:55
50º 92 LÓPEZ, Jesús ESP GUEROLA VALENCIA TER a 16:55
51º 112 FERRER, Guillermo ESP MUTUA LEVANTE CAFEMA a 16:55
52º 78 ALFONSO, Miguel AND FED. ANDORRANA a 16:55
53º 12 PRADES, Benjamí ESP AZYSA CETYA CONOR a 16:55
54º 64 GUTIÉRREZ, Borja ESP CONST. PAULINO CHART a 26:42
Close