Eindklassement.
1 Russell Downing (GBr) Sky Professional Cycling Team 21:50:07
2 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
3 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:03
4 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:00:07
5 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:00:09
6 Jan Bakelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:11
7 Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:00:12
8 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:13
9 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
10 Massimo Codol (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
11 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank
12 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Team Katusha 0:00:17
13 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
14 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
15 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:20
16 Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:00:21
17 Reinier Honig (Ned) Acqua & Sapone 0:00:23
18 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
19 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
20 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
21 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
22 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
23 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Française Des Jeux
24 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
25 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
26 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
27 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Française Des Jeux
28 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
29 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems
30 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Katusha
31 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
32 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Team Katusha 0:00:32
33 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
34 Nicolas Portal (Fra) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:00:54
35 Jeffry Louder (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:00:59
36 Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
37 Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:01:10
38 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:15
39 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack 0:01:52
40 Andrea Masciarelli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone 0:02:01
41 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:18
42 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:02:32
43 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:02:34
44 Rémi Cusin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:13
45 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:04:10
46 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank 0:04:15
47 Martin Kohler (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:04:31
48 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:05:57
49 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:07:47
50 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
51 Mathieu Claude (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
52 Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:17
53 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:52
54 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:11:36
55 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:11:39
56 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:12:21
57 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:13:12
58 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
59 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:13:16
60 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) BMC Racing Team 0:13:20
61 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step 0:13:33
62 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step 0:13:40
63 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:14:09
64 Said Haddou (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom 0:15:41
65 Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Verandas Willems 0:16:56
66 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:17:10
67 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:17:12
68 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Française Des Jeux
69 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:20:02
70 Rony Martias (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:21:14
71 Yohann Gene (Fra) BBox Bouygues Telecom
72 Sam Bewley (NZl) Team Radioshack
73 Benjamin Gourgue (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:21:31
74 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step 0:24:13
75 Thimothy Gudsell (NZl) Française Des Jeux 0:27:11
76 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:31:04
Close