1 Rafal Majka (Pol) Poland National Team 0:13:45
2 Borislav Ivanov (Bul) Bulgaria National Team 0:00:17
3 Sylwester Janiszewski (Pol) Poland National Team 0:00:33
4 Yauheni Lahun (Blr) Belarus National Team 0:00:37
5 Aleksei Kuzmenko (Rus)
6 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) 0:00:43
7 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) Poland National Team 0:00:45
8 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Belgium National Team 0:00:47
9 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Poland National Team 0:00:49
10 Karel Hnik (Cze) Telenet - Fidea 0:00:53
11 Dariusz Gluszak (Pol) Poland National Team 0:00:54
12 Siarhei Novikau (Blr) Belarus National Team 0:00:55
13 Igor Frolov (Rus) 0:01:02
14 Sergei Sakavets (Blr) Belarus National Team 0:01:04
15 Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) 0:01:07
16 Artsiem Malinouski (Blr) Belarus National Team 0:01:08
17 Pawel Bernas (Pol)
18 Damian Szramka (Pol) 0:01:13
19 Laurent Evrard (Bel) Belgium National Team
20 Matej Vysna (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida 0:01:14
21 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia National Team
22 Oleksandr Golovash (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
23 Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus National Team 0:01:15
24 Wojciech Migdal (Pol)
25 Colin Walczak (Ita) 0:01:16
26 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) 0:01:17
27 Micki Van Empel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea 0:01:19
28 Denis Berezkin (Rus) 0:01:21
29 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) 0:01:19
30 Anton Vorobev (Rus) 0:01:21
31 Dmitry Mokrov (Rus)
32 Piotr Kirpsza (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 0:01:23
33 Kamil Migdol (Pol) 0:01:25
34 Rafal Rynkowski (Pol) 0:01:29
35 Radoslaw Syrojc (Pol) 0:01:30
36 Aleksander Fadeev (Rus) 0:01:31
37 Grzegorz Stepniak (Pol) 0:01:32
38 Roman Katyrin (Rus)
39 Kornel Sojka (Pol) Poland National Team
40 Siarhei Safonau (Blr) Belarus National Team 0:01:33
41 Serge Dewortelaer (Bel) Belgium National Team 0:01:35
42 Piotr Noga (Pol)
43 Adrian Kuriek (Pol) 0:01:36
44 Pawel Brylowski (Pol) 0:01:37
45 Dmytro Popov (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:01:40
46 Ievgen Filin (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:01:41
47 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Telenet - Fidea 0:01:42
48 Kamil Gradek (Pol)
49 Alexei Smirnov (Rus) 0:01:50
50 Mieszko Bulik (Pol) 0:01:55
51 Vladyslav Gryn (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team
52 Anthony Savo (Bel) Belgium National Team 0:01:57
53 Adam Dudziak (Pol) 0:01:58
54 Yevgen Voroshyn (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:01:59
55 Pawel Czapla (Pol)
56 Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Belgium National Team
57 Tomasz Marzec (Pol) 0:02:00
58 Boris Marek (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida 0:02:02
59 Miroslav Hrbacek (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida
60 Corne Van Kessel (Ned) Telenet - Fidea
61 Damian Fornalski (Pol) 0:02:05
62 Tomas Griger (Svk) Slovakia National Team 0:02:06
63 Martin Slotta (Svk) Slovakia National Team 0:02:08
64 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) Bulgaria National Team
65 Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) Bulgaria National Team 0:02:09
66 Jakub Tomkiewicz (Pol) 0:02:11
67 Kirill Chuporshnev (Rus) 0:02:12
68 Piotr Polus (Pol) 0:02:13
69 Michal Podlaski (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 0:02:19
70 Wojciech Handzlik (Pol) 0:02:20
71 Andrii Gorkusha (Ukr) Kolss Cycling Team 0:02:24
72 Mateusz Nowaczek (Pol) 0:02:25
73 Mariusz Woznicki (Pol) 0:02:27
74 Bartlomiej Czyz (Pol) 0:02:28
75 Andrej Zimany (Svk) Slovakia National Team 0:02:29
76 Wojciech Skarzynski (Pol) 0:02:34
77 Michal Malejka (Pol) 0:02:35
78 Justin Van Hoecke (Bel) Belgium National Team 0:02:37
79 Mateusz Szawlowski (Pol) 0:02:38
80 Piotr Antkowiak (Pol) 0:02:43
81 Piotr Kasperkiewicz (Pol)
82 Kajetan Skrobich (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
83 Yordan Drumev (Bul) Bulgaria National Team
84 Patryk Jatczak (Pol) 0:02:49
85 Igor Boev (Rus) 0:02:52
86 Artem Ivannikov (Rus) 0:02:57
87 Matúš Macák (Svk) Slovakia National Team 0:02:58
88 Mateusz Osowski (Pol)
89 Dawid Klimczyk (Pol) 0:03:05
90 Arkadiusz Kogut (Pol)
91 Gleb Novoselov (Rus)
92 Bartosz Grochowski (Pol) 0:03:06
93 Pawel Krzywania (Pol) 0:03:10
94 Marcin Ziemianek (Pol) 0:03:25
95 Tomas Azaltovic (Svk) Dukla Trencin Merida 0:03:27
96 Mateusz Kwiatkowski (Pol) 0:03:56
97 Michal Bestwina (Pol) 0:04:03
98 Wojciech Wrega (Pol) 0:04:18
99 Mateusz Chmurzewski (Pol) 0:04:33
DNS Grzegorz Hajda (Pol) Poland National Team
DNS Piotr Sztobryn (Pol) Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
General Classification after Stage 2 # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Rafal Majka Poland Poland National Team 0:13:45
2 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria National Team 0:00:17
3 Sylwester Janiszewski Poland Poland National Team 0:00:33
4 Yauheni Lahun Belarus Belarus National Team 0:00:37
5 Aleksei Kuzmenko Russia
6 Pawel Poljanski Poland 0:00:43
7 Adrian Honkisz Poland Poland National Team 0:00:45
8 Gaetan Bille Belgium Belgium National Team 0:00:47
9 Kamil Zielinski Poland Poland National Team 0:00:49
10 Karel Hnik Czech Republic Telenet - Fidea 0:00:53
11 Dariusz Gluszak Poland Poland National Team 0:00:54
12 Siarhei Novikau Belarus Belarus National Team 0:00:55
13 Igor Frolov Russia 0:01:02
14 Sergei Sakavets Belarus Belarus National Team 0:01:04
15 Emanuel Piaskowy Poland 0:01:07
16 Artsiem Malinouski Belarus Belarus National Team 0:01:08
17 Pawel Bernas Poland
18 Damian Szramka Poland 0:01:13
19 Laurent Evrard Belgium Belgium National Team
20 Matej Vysna Slovakia Dukla Trencin Merida 0:01:14
21 Martin Mahdar Slovakia Slovakia National Team
22 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team
23 Stanislau Bazhkou Belarus Belarus National Team 0:01:15
24 Wojciech Migdal Poland
25 Colin Walczak Italy 0:01:16
26 Lukasz Wisniowski Poland 0:01:17
27 Micki Van Empel Netherlands Telenet - Fidea 0:01:19
28 Denis Berezkin Russia 0:01:21
29 Marcin Mrozek Poland 0:01:19
30 Anton Vorobev Russia 0:01:21
31 Dmitry Mokrov Russia
32 Piotr Kirpsza Poland Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 0:01:23
33 Kamil Migdol Poland 0:01:25
34 Rafal Rynkowski Poland 0:01:29
35 Radoslaw Syrojc Poland 0:01:30
36 Aleksander Fadeev Russia 0:01:31
37 Grzegorz Stepniak Poland 0:01:32
38 Roman Katyrin Russia
39 Kornel Sojka Poland Poland National Team
40 Siarhei Safonau Belarus Belarus National Team 0:01:33
41 Serge Dewortelaer Belgium Belgium National Team 0:01:35
42 Piotr Noga Poland
43 Adrian Kuriek Poland 0:01:36
44 Pawel Brylowski Poland 0:01:37
45 Dmytro Popov Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 0:01:40
46 Ievgen Filin Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 0:01:41
47 Vincent Baestaens Belgium Telenet - Fidea 0:01:42
48 Kamil Gradek Poland
49 Alexei Smirnov Russia 0:01:50
50 Mieszko Bulik Poland 0:01:55
51 Vladyslav Gryn Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team
52 Anthony Savo Belgium Belgium National Team 0:01:57
53 Adam Dudziak Poland 0:01:58
54 Yevgen Voroshyn Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 0:01:59
55 Pawel Czapla Poland
56 Antoine Demoitie Belgium Belgium National Team
57 Tomasz Marzec Poland 0:02:00
58 Boris Marek Slovakia Dukla Trencin Merida 0:02:02
59 Miroslav Hrbacek Slovakia Dukla Trencin Merida
60 Corne Van Kessel Netherlands Telenet - Fidea
61 Damian Fornalski Poland 0:02:05
62 Tomas Griger Slovakia Slovakia National Team 0:02:06
63 Martin Slotta Slovakia Slovakia National Team 0:02:08
64 Stanislav Zaraliev Bulgaria Bulgaria National Team
65 Valentin Stoenchev Bulgaria Bulgaria National Team 0:02:09
66 Jakub Tomkiewicz Poland 0:02:11
67 Kirill Chuporshnev Russia 0:02:12
68 Piotr Polus Poland 0:02:13
69 Michal Podlaski Poland Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy 0:02:19
70 Wojciech Handzlik Poland 0:02:20
71 Andrii Gorkusha Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 0:02:24
72 Mateusz Nowaczek Poland 0:02:25
73 Mariusz Woznicki Poland 0:02:27
74 Bartlomiej Czyz Poland 0:02:28
75 Andrej Zimany Slovakia Slovakia National Team 0:02:29
76 Wojciech Skarzynski Poland 0:02:34
77 Michal Malejka Poland 0:02:35
78 Justin Van Hoecke Belgium Belgium National Team 0:02:37
79 Mateusz Szawlowski Poland 0:02:38
80 Piotr Antkowiak Poland 0:02:43
81 Piotr Kasperkiewicz Poland
82 Kajetan Skrobich Poland Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
83 Yordan Drumev Bulgaria Bulgaria National Team
84 Patryk Jatczak Poland 0:02:49
85 Igor Boev Russia 0:02:52
86 Artem Ivannikov Russia 0:02:57
87 Matúš Macák Slovakia Slovakia National Team 0:02:58
88 Mateusz Osowski Poland
89 Dawid Klimczyk Poland 0:03:05
90 Arkadiusz Kogut Poland
91 Gleb Novoselov Russia
92 Bartosz Grochowski Poland 0:03:06
93 Pawel Krzywania Poland 0:03:10
94 Marcin Ziemianek Poland 0:03:25
95 Tomas Azaltovic Slovakia Dukla Trencin Merida 0:03:27
96 Mateusz Kwiatkowski Poland 0:03:56
97 Michal Bestwina Poland 0:04:03
98 Wojciech Wrega Poland 0:04:18
99 Mateusz Chmurzewski Poland 0:04:33
Close