1 153 GUALTERO Yamith SANTO DOMINGO COL19890723 ELITE 2:23:40
2 45 JARAMILLO Remberto INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19830916 ELITE 2:23:58
3 29 GUAMA Byron PICHINCHA ECU19850614 ELITE 2:23:58
4 43 VILLAVICENCIO Jonathan TEAM ATAHUALPA ECU19910521 ELITE 2:23:58
5 41 CASTAÑO Erick IMBABURA ECU19800709 ELITE 2:23:58
6 23 CAICEDO Jonhy PANAVIAL ECU19871213 ELITE 2:23:58
7 18 CHILES Hector POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19710211 ELITE 2:23:58
8 27 MONTENEGRO Jorge PANAVIAL ECU ELITE 2:23:58
9 30 PANELUISA Wilson PICHINCHA ECU19840402 ELITE 2:23:58
10 33 TELENCHANA Edwin PICHINCHA ECU19880524 ELITE 2:23:58
11 34 RAGONESSI Jose PICHINCHA ECU19841211 ELITE 2:24:47
12 21 IBARRA Jose PANAVIAL ECU19901220 ELITE 2:24:47
13 32 RUIZ Jose PICHINCHA ECU19831006 ELITE 2:25:33
14 65 CUNTO Jhon CHIMBOTE JMR PERU PER ELITE 2:30:27
15 63 MENDOZA Erick CHIMBOTE JMR PERU PER ELITE 2:30:27
16 25 MARTINEZ Alexander PANAVIAL ECU19910102 ELITE 2:30:27
17 14 MONTENEGRO Armando POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19830831 ELITE 2:30:27
18 24 BURBANO Joel PANAVIAL ECU19890705 ELITE 2:30:27
19 152 COBEÑA David SANTO DOMINGO ECU19880131 ELITE 2:30:27
20 19 QUASQUER Klever PANAVIAL ECU19900809 ELITE 2:30:27
21 155 MONCAYO Luis SANTO DOMINGO ECU19880807 ELITE 2:30:27
22 31 CALISPA Luis PICHINCHA ECU19871004 ELITE 2:30:27
23 75 CHILUISA Lenin COTOPAXI ECU ELITE 2:30:27
24 17 CALPA Ramiro POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19781110 ELITE 2:30:27
25 16 MONTENEGRO Juan Carlos POLICIA NACIONAL ECU1981010 ELITE 2:30:27
26 48 RUEDA Yesit INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891122 ELITE 2:34:31
27 38 FLORES Jose PICHINCHA ECU19921005 ELITE 2:34:31
28 74 CHILUISA Bolivar COTOPAXI ECU ELITE 2:34:31
29 35 QUELAL Edwin PICHINCHA ECU19870828 ELITE 2:34:31
30 20 ARTEAGA Diego PANAVIAL ECU1970227 ELITE 2:36:02
31 42 SANGUINO Jorge TEAM ATAHUALPA ECU19920725 ELITE 2:37:10
32 22 VILLAREAL Luis PANAVIAL ECU19861221 ELITE 2:41:09
33 47 VILLANOVA Miguel INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891101 ELITE 2:41:09
34 154 GARCIA Cristian SANTO DOMINGO ECU19890906 ELITE 2:41:09
35 151 TANNA Paul SANTO DOMINGO ECU19910915 ELITE 2:41:09
36 46 POTES Hernan INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891231 ELITE 2:45:02
37 49 CATELLON Gustavo INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19900923 ELITE 2:47:42
38 50 NUÑEZ Dnny INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19810608 ELITE 2:50:11
39 36 QUISHPE Carlos PICHINCHA ECU19910721 ELITE 2:50:11
FEDERACION DEPORTIVA SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS TSACHILAS
SANTO DOMINGO DEL 17 AL 20 DEL 2010
ETAPA 3
SANTO DOMINGO - LAPIRAMIDE
RESULTADOS
ETAPA 3 PAGINA1 DE 2
40 11 ARTEAGA Gonzalo AZUAY ECU19910424 ELITE 2:50:11
41 62 CRIOLLO Vinicio RUMIÑAHUI/MEJIA ECU ELITE 2:50:11
42 37 SALAZAR Pedro PICHINCHA ECU19910212 ELITE 2:50:11
43 12 OJEDA Richard AZUAY ECU19830108 ELITE 2:50:11
44 39 FALCON Angel PICHINCHA ECU1992112O ELITE 2:50:11
45 13 VALLE HERMOSO Darwin SANTO DOMINGO ECU ELITE 2:50:30
46 73 RIVERO Jaime SANTO DOMINGO ECU ELITE 3:10:25
general
1 41 CASTAÑO Erick IMBABURA ECU19800709 ELITE 05:00:12
2 29 GUAMA Byron PICHINCHA ECU19850614 ELITE 05:00:43,64 00:00:32
3 23 CAICEDO Jonhy PANAVIAL ECU19871213 ELITE 05:00:43,70 00:00:32
4 27 MONTENEGRO Jorge PANAVIAL ECU ELITE 05:00:49 00:00:37
5 45 JARAMILLO Remberto INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19830916 ELITE 05:00:53 00:00:41
6 30 PANELUISA Wilson PICHINCHA ECU19840402 ELITE 05:01:11 00:00:59
7 18 CHILES Hector POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19710211 ELITE 05:01:13 00:01:01
8 34 RAGONESSI Jose PICHINCHA ECU19841211 ELITE 05:01:22 00:01:10
9 21 IBARRA Jose PANAVIAL ECU19901220 ELITE 05:05:52 00:05:40
10 153 GUALTERO Yamith SANTO DOMINGO COL19890723 ELITE 05:06:10 00:05:58
11 33 TELENCHANA Edwin PICHINCHA ECU19880524 ELITE 05:06:19 00:06:07
12 63 MENDOZA Erick CHIMBOTE JMR PERU PER ELITE 05:07:53 00:07:41
13 43 VILLAVICENCIO Jonathan TEAM ATAHUALPA ECU19910521 ELITE 05:07:54 00:07:42
14 32 RUIZ Jose PICHINCHA ECU19831006 ELITE 05:09:08 00:08:56
15 31 CALISPA Luis PICHINCHA ECU19871004 ELITE 05:09:53 00:09:41
16 19 QUASQUER Klever PANAVIAL ECU19900809 ELITE 05:12:16 00:12:04
17 16 MONTENEGRO Juan Carlos POLICIA NACIONAL ECU1981010 ELITE 05:13:18 00:13:06
18 65 CUNTO Jhon CHIMBOTE JMR PERU PER ELITE 05:13:33 00:13:21
19 17 CALPA Ramiro POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19781110 ELITE 05:13:38 00:13:26
20 25 MARTINEZ Alexander PANAVIAL ECU19910102 ELITE 05:14:01 00:13:49
21 14 MONTENEGRO Armando POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19830831 ELITE 05:14:23 00:14:11
22 155 MONCAYO Luis SANTO DOMINGO ECU19880807 ELITE 05:14:54 00:14:42
23 20 ARTEAGA Diego PANAVIAL ECU1970227 ELITE 05:17:41 00:17:29
FEDERACION DEPORTIVA SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS TSACHILAS
SANTO DOMINGO DEL 17 AL 20 DE JUNIO DEL 2010
19 DE JUNIO DEL 2010
GENERAL TERCERA ETAPA
GENERAL SEGUNDA ETAPA PAG 1 DE 2
24 35 QUELAL Edwin PICHINCHA ECU19870828 ELITE 05:18:10 00:17:58
25 152 COBEÑA David SANTO DOMINGO ECU19880131 ELITE 05:18:20 00:18:08
26 48 RUEDA Yesit INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891122 ELITE 05:18:31 00:18:19
27 74 CHILUISA Bolivar COTOPAXI ECU ELITE 05:18:43 00:18:31
28 38 FLORES Jose PICHINCHA ECU19921005 ELITE 05:18:51 00:18:39
29 42 SANGUINO Jorge TEAM ATAHUALPA ECU19920725 ELITE 05:21:49 00:21:37
30 22 VILLAREAL Luis PANAVIAL ECU19861221 ELITE 05:24:13 00:24:01
31 151 TANNA Paul SANTO DOMINGO ECU19910915 ELITE 05:25:43 00:25:31
32 154 GARCIA Cristian SANTO DOMINGO ECU19890906 ELITE 05:25:52 00:25:40
33 49 CATELLON Gustavo INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19900923 ELITE 05:29:43 00:29:31
34 75 CHILUISA Lenin COTOPAXI ECU ELITE 05:30:39 00:30:27
35 50 NUÑEZ Dnny INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19810608 ELITE 05:32:11 00:31:59
36 36 QUISHPE Carlos PICHINCHA ECU19910721 ELITE 05:33:49 00:33:37
37 39 FALCON Angel PICHINCHA ECU1992112O ELITE 05:34:37 00:34:25
38 11 ARTEAGA Gonzalo AZUAY ECU19910424 ELITE 05:35:04 00:34:52
39 47 VILLANOVA Miguel INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891101 ELITE 05:36:36 00:36:24
40 12 OJEDA Richard AZUAY ECU19830108 ELITE 05:37:52 00:37:40
41 37 SALAZAR Pedro PICHINCHA ECU19910212 ELITE 05:40:09 00:39:57
42 46 POTES Hernan INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891231 ELITE 05:43:56 00:43:44
43 62 CRIOLLO Vinicio RUMIÑAHUI/MEJIA ECU ELITE 05:47:28 00:47:16
44 24 BURBANO Joel PANAVIAL ECU19890705 ELITE 05:52:03 00:51:51
45 73 RIVERO Jaime SANTO DOMINGO ECU ELITE 05:55:35 00:55:23
46 13 VALLE HERMOSO Darwin SANTO DOMINGO ECU ELITE 06:12:40 01:12:28
POS NUM APELLIDO/NOMBRE EQUIPO COD UCI CATEGORIA PUNTOS
1 30 PANELUISA Wilson PICHINCHA ECU19840402 ELITE 14
2 34 RAGONESSI Jose PICHINCHA ECU19841211 ELITE 14
3 18 CHILES Hector POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19710211 ELITE 12
4 19 QUASQUER Klever PANAVIAL ECU19900809 ELITE 6
5 153 GUALTERO Yamith SANTO DOMINGO COL19890723 ELITE 2
6 32 RUIZ Jose PICHINCHA ECU19831006 ELITE 2
7 25 MARTINEZ Alexander PANAVIAL ECU19910102 ELITE 2
8 29 GUAMA Byron PICHINCHA ECU19850614 ELITE 1
9 41 CASTAÑO Erick IMBABURA ECU19800709 ELITE 1
10 31 CALISPA Luis PICHINCHA ECU19871004 ELITE 1
11 45 JARAMILLO Remberto INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19830916 ELITE 1
Close