1 49 CATELLON Gustavo INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19900923 ELITE 1:22:37
2 27 MONTENEGRO Jorge PANAVIAL ECU ELITE 1:22:37
3 41 CASTAÑO Erick IMBABURA ECU19800709 ELITE 1:22:37
4 18 CHILES Hector POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19710211 ELITE 1:22:37
5 23 CAICEDO Jonhy PANAVIAL ECU19871213 ELITE 1:22:37
6 45 JARAMILLO Remberto INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19830916 ELITE 1:22:37
7 30 PANELUISA Wilson PICHINCHA ECU19840402 ELITE 1:22:37
8 21 IBARRA Jose PANAVIAL ECU19901220 ELITE 1:22:37
9 153 GUALTERO Yamith SANTO DOMINGO COL19890723 ELITE 1:22:37
10 63 MENDOZA Erick CHIMBOTE JMR PERU PER ELITE 1:22:37
11 19 QUASQUER Klever PANAVIAL ECU19900809 ELITE 1:22:37
12 16 MONTENEGRO Juan Carlos POLICIA NACIONAL ECU1981010 ELITE 1:22:37
13 65 CUNTO Jhon CHIMBOTE JMR PERU PER ELITE 1:22:37
FEDERACION DEPORTIVA SANTO DOMINGO DE LOS TSACHILAS
SANTO DOMINGO DEL 17 AL 20 DEL 2010
ETAPA 4 CIRCUITO
SANTO DOMINGO
RESULTADOS
14 17 CALPA Ramiro POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19781110 ELITE 1:22:37
15 25 MARTINEZ Alexander PANAVIAL ECU19910102 ELITE 1:22:37
16 14 MONTENEGRO Armando POLICIA NACIONAL ECU19830831 ELITE 1:22:37
20 ARTEAGA Diego PANAVIAL ECU1970227 ELITE 1:22:37
17 155 MONCAYO Luis SANTO DOMINGO ECU19880807 ELITE 1:22:37
18 48 RUEDA Yesit INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891122 ELITE 1:22:37
19 74 CHILUISA Bolivar COTOPAXI ECU ELITE 1:22:37
20 38 FLORES Jose PICHINCHA ECU19921005 ELITE 1:22:37
21 151 TANNA Paul SANTO DOMINGO ECU19910915 ELITE 1:22:37
22 154 GARCIA Cristian SANTO DOMINGO ECU19890906 ELITE 1:22:37
23 62 CRIOLLO Vinicio RUMIÑAHUI/MEJIA ECU ELITE 1:22:37
24 24 BURBANO Joel PANAVIAL ECU19890705 ELITE 1:22:37
25 75 CHILUISA Lenin COTOPAXI ECU ELITE 1:22:37
26 47 VILLANOVA Miguel INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891101 ELITE 1:22:37
27 46 POTES Hernan INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19891231 ELITE 1:22:37
28 50 NUÑEZ Dnny INDEPORTES ATLANTICO COL19810608 ELITE 1:25:00
29 32 RUIZ Jose PICHINCHA ECU19831006 ELITE 1:25:00
30 29 GUAMA Byron PICHINCHA ECU19850614 ELITE 1:25:00
31 35 QUELAL Edwin PICHINCHA ECU19870828 ELITE 1:27:37
32 37 SALAZAR Pedro PICHINCHA ECU19910212 ELITE 1:27:37
33 31 CALISPA Luis PICHINCHA ECU19871004 ELITE 1:27:37
34 33 TELENCHANA Edwin PICHINCHA ECU19880524 ELITE 1:27:37
35 12 OJEDA Richard AZUAY ECU19830108 ELITE 1:27:37
36 36 QUISHPE Carlos PICHINCHA ECU19910721 ELITE 1:27:37
37 34 RAGONESSI Jose PICHINCHA ECU19841211 ELITE 1:27:37
38 152 COBEÑA David SANTO DOMINGO ECU19880131 ELITE 1:27:37
39 73 RIVERO Jaime SANTO DOMINGO ECU ELITE 1:27:37
40 39 FALCON Angel PICHINCHA ECU1992112O ELITE 1:27:37
41 11 ARTEAGA Gonzalo AZUAY ECU19910424 ELITE 1:27:37
42 22 VILLAREAL Luis PANAVIAL ECU19861221 ELITE 1:27:37
43 44 REQUELME Javier FEDE GUAYAS ECU ELITE 1:27:37
44 13 VALLE HERMOSO Darwin SANTO DOMINGO ECU ELITE 1:27:37
45 42 SANGUINO Jorge TEAM ATAHUALPA ECU19920725 ELITE 1:27:50
46 43 VILLAVICENCIO Jonathan TEAM ATAHUALPA ECU19910521 ELITE 1:27:50
Close