1 Phan Åge Haugård (IF Frøy) 0:26:14
2 Håkon Frengstad Berger (Bærum OCK) 0:00:29
3 Sindre Eid Hermansen (Glåmdal SK) 0:00:49
4 Nicholas Henrik C. Hammersland (Bergen CK) 0:00:51
5 Kristoffer Morlandstø Skjerping (Glåmdal SK) 0:00:57
6 Fredrik Strand Galta (Stavanger SK) 0:00:58
7 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Stavanger SK) 0:00:59
8 Sondre Holst Enger (Glåmdal SK) 0:01:00
9 Kristian Dyrnes (Sandnes SK) 0:01:16
10 Magnus Tønsager (JH-Sykkel) 0:01:23
11 Christopher Hansen (Halden CK) 0:01:25
12 Øyvind Gjerlaug Stokstad (Ringerike SK) 0:01:27
13 Adrian Aas Stien (Trondhjems VK) 0:01:29
14 Aleksander Dahling (JH-Sykkel) 0:01:31
15 Esben Sørensen Gullingsrud (Ringerike SK) 0:01:33
16 Alexander Moe Lundgreen (Ringerike SK) 0:01:34
17 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Trondhjems VK) 0:01:39
18 Sindre Høgset (Grenland SK) 0:01:42
19 Jaran Nilsen (Nanset IF)
20 Ole Anders Hattestad (Lillehammer CK) 0:01:47
21 Marius Melby (JH-Sykkel) 0:01:50
22 Eyvind Borgen Borgaard (Ullensaker CK) 0:01:52
23 Erik Borg Kolsung (Trondhjems VK) 0:01:57
24 Andreas Sæterøy Johansen (CK NOR - Melhus) 0:02:01
24 Truls Engen Korsæth (Lillehammer CK)
26 Magnus Erlend Tangen (Ullensaker CK) 0:02:08
27 Kristofer Johan Aurang (Fredrikstad SK) 0:02:09
28 Ola Skatvedt (Eidsvoll SK) 0:02:10
29 Christian Hannestad (Ringerike SK) 0:02:15
30 Haakon Kjellhov Jonsbøl (IF Frøy) 0:02:21
31 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (Stavanger SK) 0:02:22
32 Henrik Bjertnes (Ullensaker CK) 0:02:23
33 Asbjørn Hillmann (IF Frøy) 0:02:27
34 Thomas Håndstad (Grenland SK) 0:02:29
35 Håvard Brathovde Olsen (Ringerike SK) 0:02:30
36 Andreas Erland (Kristiansands CK)
37 Kristian Bakkan Vika (Stavanger SK) 0:02:31
38 Sondre Asheim (Stavanger SK) 0:02:35
39 Oscar Landa (Stavanger SK) 0:02:36
40 Magne Lima (Sandnes SK) 0:02:37
41 Daniel Hjørnevik (Åsane CK) 0:02:41
42 Håkon Rønning (JH-Sykkel) 0:02:42
43 Ole Alnæs (Glåmdal SK) 0:02:43
44 Torstein Eikås (Stavanger SK) 0:02:45
45 Øyvind Hasund Dahl (Lillehammer CK)
46 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard (Ullensaker CK)
47 Hans Yngvar Haugrud (JH-Sykkel) 0:02:49
48 Benjamin Alexander Stensland Donovan (Bergen CK)
49 Nicklas Hanstad (JH-Sykkel) 0:02:50
50 Odin Gundersen (Glåmdal SK)
51 Anders Kristoffersen (Glåmdal SK) 0:02:51
51 Erik Sørlie (Feiring IL)
53 Martin Notøy Nevstad (Ulstein OSK) 0:02:52
54 Adrian Flemming Hallgren (IF Frøy) 0:02:58
55 Martin Lundemo (IL Stjørdals-Blink)
56 Morten Bjerke Jægersborg (Ringerike SK)
57 Bjørn William Strand (Stord SK) 0:03:01
58 Herman Dahl (Kristiansands CK) 0:03:04
59 Erik Engen Korsæth (Lillehammer CK) 0:03:09
60 Jørgen Holme Qvist (Kristiansands CK) 0:03:10
61 Tommy Berglind (Ringerike SK) 0:03:12
62 Henrik Steen Haugen (Ringerike SK) 0:03:14
63 Sindre Hustvedt Fremstad (IF Frøy)
64 Martin Solheim Sigley (Hadeland CK) 0:03:16
65 Christian Stomnås Tollefsen (Kristiansands CK) 0:03:19
66 Ole Magnus Lunderby (Ullensaker CK)
67 Emil Kalve Aarstad (Nanset IF) 0:03:24
68 Carl Henrik Sætrang Sohlman (Bærum OCK) 0:03:34
69 Anders Norderhus Røe (Trondhjems VK)
70 Mathias Undheim Vestgård (Eidsvoll SK) 0:03:38
71 Thomas Nordtveit Solberg (Bergen CK)
72 Krister Tyssen Johnsen (Kristiansands CK) 0:03:43
73 Christoffer Jacobsen (Åsane CK) 0:03:44
74 Kristian Klevgård (JH-Sykkel) 0:03:46
75 Daniel Eikrem (Tromsø CK) 0:03:49
76 Anders Halvorsen Bjørgan (Trondhjems VK) 0:03:50
77 Sindre Holm Giske (IL Norodd) 0:03:55
78 Morten Flobakk (JH-Sykkel) 0:03:57
79 Fredrik Gurholt (Grenland SK) 0:03:59
80 John Henrik Aas (JH-Sykkel) 0:04:01
81 Sebastian Horn Baksaas (Tønsberg CK) 0:04:16
82 Jonathan Abel Jonassen (Ullensaker CK) 0:04:19
83 Thomas Nesset Brahushi (Ringerike SK) 0:04:24
84 Øystein Mushom (Kristiansands CK)
85 Rolf Nikolai Kvinge (Ringerike SK) 0:04:39
86 Harald Cameron (Asker CK) 0:04:49
87 Anders Aasen (Ullensaker) 0:04:50
88 Torstein Stokkenes (Åsane CK) 0:05:03
89 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg (Sandnes SK) 0:05:06
90 Nicholas Johansen (Bodø CK) 0:05:17
91 Anders Hageengen (Raufoss & Gjøvik SK) 0:05:23
92 Pål Atle Fagerli (Ottadalen SK) 0:05:28
93 Glenn Gislason (Sandnes SK) 0:05:59
94 Eimund Aase (Nærbø SK)
95 Daniel Rikstad Nielsen (Nordhordland SK) 0:06:32
96 Øystein Parelius (Bodø CK) 0:08:10
97 Frederik Bratt (Lillehammer CK) 0:08:21
98 Elias Rød Husøy (Molde CK) 0:08:44
Close