1 Charles Dionne (Fly V Australia) 1:54:37
2 David Veilleux (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
3 Jay Thomson (Fly V Australia)
4 Shawn Milne (Team Type 1)
5 Patrick Bevin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
6 Keven Lacombe (Spidertech)
7 Eric Schildge (Team Mountain Khakis fueled by)
8 Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
9 Luke Keough (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
10 Jonathan Page (Team Planet Bike)
11 Aurelien Passeron (Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy)
12 Andy Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
13 Zach Bell (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
14 Dylan Mcnicholas (CCB Wheelworks)
15 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
16 Patrick Mccarty (Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart)
17 Anibal Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
18 Kylw Wamsley (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
19 Jacob Mueller (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV C)
20 Mauricio Frazer (Start Cycling Team)
21 Scottie Weiss (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
22 Jean Sebastian Perron (Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy)
23 Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
24 Will Goodfellow (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
25 Tucker Olander (Team Hotel San Jose)
26 Chris Monteleone (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
27 Andre Tremblay (Nativo/PG/Devinci)
28 Zack Allison (Echelon Energy)
29 Shaun Mccarthy (Garneau Club Chaussures)
30 Michael Joanisse (Nativo/PG/Devinci)
31 Eric Tremble (Wheelhouse / NCC)
32 Paul Mach (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
33 Rick Norton (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV C)
34 Todd Hesel (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV C)
35 Daniel Zmolik (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
36 Darren Lill (Fly V Australia)
37 Scott Zwizanski (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
38 Pierrick Naud (Rocky Mountain/ CIBC)
39 Nick Frey (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
40 Vincent Quirion (Gaspsien/ passion vlo)
41 Tim Mitchell (CCB Wheelworks)
42 Antoine Matteau (Gaspsien/ passion vlo)
43 Luis Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
44 Dan Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
45 Stefano Barberi (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
46 Bobby Lea (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
47 Blair Berbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV C)
48 Andrew Guptill (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
49 Robert Sweeting (Globalbike presented by Catoma)
50 Ryan Anderson (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
51 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia)
52 Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV C)
53 Nathan Brown (Trek Livestrong/U23 Developmen)
54 Mike Margarite (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
55 Andres Pereyra (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
56 John Loehner (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
57 Peter Hurst (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
58 Jeremy Durrin (Wheelhouse / NCC)
59 Nick Keough (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
60 Darren Rolfe (Fly V Australia)
61 Justin Lindine (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
62 Spencer Gaddy (Team Ion/UnitedHealthcare)
63 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
64 Reid Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
65 Kevin Massicotte (Rocky Mountain/ CIBC)
66 Jai Crawford (Fly V Australia)
67 Aliaksan Bialiauski (CCB Wheelworks)
68 Neil Shirely (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
69 Jean Racine (Franois Garneau Club Chaussures Ogilvy)
70 Nathan O'neill (Ouch Bahati Foundation Pro Cyc)
71 Aaron Fillion (Ride with Rendall)
72 Matt Cooke (Mountain Khakis)
73 Colin Sandberg (Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst)
74 Jamey Driscoll (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
75 Nathan Wilson (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV C)
76 Emerson Oronte (Team Ora presented by Independ)
77 Matt Mainer (Wheelhouse / NCC)
78 Boyd Johnson (Globalbike presented by Catoma)
79 Matteo Dal-Cin (Rocky Mountain/ CIBC)
80 Peter Bradshaw (Embrocation Cycling Journal)
81 Jacob Rytlewski (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
82 Adam Leibovitz (Cleveland Clinic Sports Health)
83 Greg Reain (Ride with Rendall)
84 Jake Hollenbach (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
85 Kevin Wolfson (Team Ora presented by Independ)
86 Yahor Buben (CCB Wheelworks)
87 Andy Baker (Ion-United Healthcare)
88 Cameron Cogburn (CCB Wheelworks) 0:00:20
89 Igor Volshteyn (Champion System Racing)
90 Amos Brumble (CCB Wheelworks)
91 Steve Weller (BikeReg.com / Cannondale)
92 Jeff Zygo (MVP Health Care Cycling)
93 Michael Nash (Ride with Rendall) 0:00:23
94 Maxime Joly-Smith (Rocky Mountain/ CIBC)
95 Nathan Underwood (Ride with Rendall)
96 Timothy Rugg (Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma)
97 Shawn Gravois (Florida Velo)
98 Michael Mathis (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
99 Clay Murfet (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
100 Jeff Brandon (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV C)
101 Tim Johnson (UnitedHealthcare Professional)
102 Peter Bell (MetLife p/b groSolar)
103 Wayne Bray (MVP Health Care Cycling)
104 Nicholas Bennette (MetLife p/b groSolar)
105 Jesse Anthony (Kelly Benefit Strategies)
106 Ryan Fleming (MetLife p/b groSolar) 0:01:18
107 Austin Roach (MetLife p/b groSolar) 0:01:21
108 Tyler Karnes (Hincapie Development Team) 0:02:25
109 Jacob Tremblay (Team Nature's Path/3 Sports) 0:02:28
110 Phillip Zajicek (Fly V Australia) 0:04:10
111 Joshua Bartlett (Rubicon-ORBEA) 0:06:15
112 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
113 John Minturn (AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRC)
DNF Peter Carey (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
DNF Robert Britton (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
DNF Christopher Hillier (Colavita Racing Inc.)
DNF Joseph Dombrowski (Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit)
DNF Phil Gaimon (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
DNF Nick Waite (Kenda p/b Geargrinder)
DNF Andrew Armstrong (Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart)
DNF J. Gabe Lloyd (MetLife p/b groSolar)
DNF Gabriel Michaud (Nativo/PG/Devinci)
DNF Mathieu Charrusu (Nativo/PG/Devinci)
DNF Hugues Lapointe (Nativo/PG/Devinci)
DNF Antoine Malo (Nativo/PG/Devinci)
DNF Glen Rendall (Ride with Rendall)
DNF Chris Reid (Ride with Rendall)
DNF Thomas Devisscher (Ride with Rendall)
DNF Demis Aleman (Start Cycling Team)
DNF Will Hoffarth (Team Mountain Khakis fueled by)
DNF Andrew Troy (Team Nature's Path/3 Sports)
DNF Vinnie Scalia (Team Ora presented by Independ)
DNF John Hanson (Team Ora presented by Independ)
DNF Adam Sullivan (Wheelhouse / NCC)
Close