1 11 Veilleux David Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 1:13:38.40
2 5 Tuft Svein Garmin – Transitions 1 1:13:43.00
3 26 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 1:14:17.10
1 Pinfold Andrew UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1 "
12 Anderson Ryan Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 "
36 Chaddock Ben Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 "
38 Northey Mike Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 "
10 Bell Zach Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 "
4 Meier Christian Garmin – Transitions 1 "
67 McAdams Rory Glotman Simpson Cycling 1 "
48 Diaz Andres Team Exergy 1 "
29 Thuss Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 "
18 McLeod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK 1 1:14:19.90
28 Hamilton Nic Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 "
7 Routley Will Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1 "
86 Goodfellow William BikeReg.com/Cannondale 1 "
62 Smitheman Spencer Hagens Berman LLP 1 "
19 Kerr Justin Team H&R BLOCK 1 "
15 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK 1 "
25 Neil James Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 "
34 Martin Boris Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2 "
60 Reams Jesse Garneau Evolution 2 "
77 Conly Cuylar Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2 "
101 Macdonald Geoff ERTC Revolution 2 "
80 Base Julian Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2 "
68 Perkins John Glotman Simpson Cycling 1 "
76 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 1 "
69 Elliston Mike Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 "
73 Worsfold Chris Team Coastal 1 "
70 Welbourn Bob Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 "
2 Schmitt Morgan UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1 "
103 Ferris Stephen Calgary Cycle/top gear 2 "
23 Sidic Mike Team H&R BLOCK 2 "
3 Hegyvary Adrian UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1 "
21 Salas Sebastian Team H&R BLOCK 1 "
89 Clifford Bradley ERTC Revolution 1 "
33 Logan Craig Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2 "
50 Applequist Kai Team Exergy 1 "
63 Reynolds Lang Hagens Berman LLP 1 "
92 Young Colter ERTC 2 "
39 Gunman Taylor Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 "
42 Sparling Jamie Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 "
78 Laxdal Mike Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2 "
102 Guzman Marvin Independent 2 "
54 McGarity Christopher Garneau Evolution 1 "
41 Mittermann Galen Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 "
37 vanUden Roman Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 "
55 O'Hagan Matthew Garneau Evolution 1 "
74 Stephens David Team Coastal 2 "
66 Wingfield Christopher Hagens Berman LLP 2 "
40 Allen Jason Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 "
47 Rowe Kevin Team Exergy 1 "
93 Werner Jeffrey Garneau Evolution 2 "
44 Bunnin Shawn Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 "
8 Kilun Roman UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1 "
32 Vukets Dave Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 "
65 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman LLP 2 "
75 Buckosky Kyle Team Coastal 2 "
58 Deardon Curtis Garneau Evolution 2 "
95 Rothengatter Mike dEVo 2 "
46 MacDonald Dan Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 "
35 Keogh Quinn Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 "
87 Berry Paul spoke 1 "
64 Terry Ian Hagens Berman LLP 2 "
61 Martin Ted Garneau Evolution 2 "
72 Worsfold Maurice Team Coastal 1 "
43 Kangarloo Cyrus Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 "
9 Cooper Marsh Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 "
45 Aarden Marcel Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 "
30 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 "
56 O'Toole Geoff Garneau Evolution 1 "
104 Campbell Cody Trek-Livestrong U23 1 "
22 Schwingboth Jacob Team H&R BLOCK 2 "
57 Biggar Guy Garneau Evolution 2 "
51 Gerth David Garneau Evolution 1 "
20 MacDonald Mark Team H&R BLOCK 1 "
16 McNeil Chris Team H&R BLOCK 1 "
98 Christie Chris Suarez/Christie-images.com 2 "
49 Stuart Chris Team Exergy 1 "
17 Andrews Dustin Team H&R BLOCK 1 "
52 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution 1 "
59 Jones Keith Garneau Evolution 2 "
99 Mcknight Bailey Synergy 2 "
83 Aitcheson Ryan Jet Fuel Coffee 1 "
81 Meyer Stephen Jet Fuel Coffee 1 "
61 Martin Ted Garneau Evolution 2 "
102 Guzman Marvin Independent 2 "
84 Berkenpas Mike Local Ride Racing 2 1:16:23.64
53 Kyle Andrew Garneau Evolution 1 1:25:28.15
DNF 47 Rowe Kevin Team Exergy 1
DNF 50 Applequist Kai Team Exergy 1
DNF 71 Gillam David Glotman Simpson Cycling 2
DNF 79 Loud Sam Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2
DNF 85 Young Zachary Local Ride Racing 2
DNF 91 Pelletier-Roy Remi Total Restoration Cycling Team 2
DNF 97 De Rosnay Emile Organic Athlete Victoria p/b Green Cuisine 2
DNF 100 Inman Scott Team Coastal 2
Close