1 10 Bell Zach Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 3:18:43.7
2 11 Veilleux David Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 3:18:52.2
3 12 Anderson Ryan Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 3:18:52.4
4 1 Pinfold Andrew UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1 3:18:52.6
5 38 Northey Mike Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 3:18:53.3
6 48 Diaz Andres Team Exergy 1 3:18:53.3
7 43 Kangarloo Cyrus Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 3:18:53.6
8 58 Deardon Curtis Garneau Evolution 2 3:18:53.7
9 36 Chaddock Ben Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 3:18:53.8
10 65 Fisher Steve Hagens Berman LLP 2 3:18:54.0
11 7 Routley Will Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 1 3:18:54.1
12 23 Sidic Mike Team H&R BLOCK 2 3:18:54.1
13 44 Bunnin Shawn Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 3:18:54.3
14 62 Smitheman Spencer Hagens Berman LLP 1 3:18:54.7
15 37 vanUden Roman Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 3:18:54.9
16 39 Gunman Taylor Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 3:18:54.9
17 102 Guzman Marvin Independent 2 3:18:55.0
18 60 Reams Jesse Garneau Evolution 2 3:18:55.0
19 52 Abercrombie Tim Garneau Evolution 1 3:18:55.1
20 5 Tuft Svein Garmin – Transitions 1 3:18:55.3
21 21 Salas Sebastian Team H&R BLOCK 1 3:18:55.6
22 69 Elliston Mike Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 3:18:56.1
23 83 Aitcheson Ryan Jet Fuel Coffee 1 3:18:56.5
24 18 McLeod Garrett Team H&R BLOCK 1 3:18:56.9
25 2 Schmitt Morgan UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1 3:18:57.2
26 45 Aarden Marcel Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 3:18:57.3
27 3 Hegyvary Adrian UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1 3:18:57.6
28 63 Reynolds Lang Hagens Berman LLP 1 3:18:59.1
29 47 Rowe Kevin Team Exergy 1 3:18:59.3
30 42 Sparling Jamie Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 3:19:00.1
31 17 Andrews Dustin Team H&R BLOCK 1 3:19:00.5
32 9 Cooper Marsh Kelly Benefit Strategies 1 3:19:01.7
33 28 Hamilton Nic Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 3:19:26.0
34 19 Kerr Justin Team H&R BLOCK 1 3:19:43.9
35 46 MacDonald Dan Total Restoration Cycling Team 1 3:19:54.5
36 33 Logan Craig Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2 3:19:54.6
37 78 Laxdal Mike Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2 3:19:54.6
38 95 Rothengatter Mike dEVo 2 3:19:54.9
39 74 Stephens David Team Coastal 2 3:19:55.6
40 70 Welbourn Bob Glotman Simpson Cycling 2 3:19:56.2
41 75 Buckosky Kyle Team Coastal 2 3:21:09.7
42 35 Keogh Quinn Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 3:21:38.6
43 54 McGarity Christopher Garneau Evolution 1 3:21:40.6
44 55 O'Hagan Matthew Garneau Evolution 1 3:23:09.8
45 86 Goodfellow William BikeReg.com/Cannondale 1 3:23:13.1
46 50 Applequist Kai Team Exergy 1 3:23:13.1
47 92 Young Colter ERTC 2 3:23:13.3
48 49 Stuart Chris Team Exergy 1 3:23:13.9
49 81 Meyer Stephen Jet Fuel Coffee 1 3:23:14.2
50 32 Vukets Dave Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 3:24:01.7
51 30 Skinner Dan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1 3:24:01.8
52 61 Martin Ted Garneau Evolution 2 3:26:19.4
53 93 Werner Jeffrey Garneau Evolution 2 3:27:55.0
54 64 Terry Ian Hagens Berman LLP 2 3:27:55.3
55 98 Christie Chris Suarez/Christie-images.com 2 3:27:55.7
56 20 MacDonald Mark Team H&R BLOCK 1 3:27:56.1
57 97 de Rosnay Emile Organic Athlete Victoria p/b Green Cuisine 2 3:27:56.3
58 101 Macdonald Geoff ERTC Revolution 2 3:28:27.0
59 84 Berkenpas Mike Local Ride Racing 2 3:28:28.7
60 15 Schooler Aaron Team H&R BLOCK 1 3:29:27.9
61 89 Clifford Bradley ERTC Revolution 1 3:29:37.0
62 41 Mittermann Galen Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1 3:35:44.9
DNF 4 Meier Christian Garmin – Transitions 1
DNF 8 Kilun Roman UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling 1
DNF 16 McNeil Chris Team H&R BLOCK 1
DNF 22 Schwingboth Jacob Team H&R BLOCK 2
DNS 25 Neil James Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1
DNF 26 Trace Tyler Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1
DNF 29 Thuss Adam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1
DNF 34 Martin Boris Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 2
DNF 40 Allen Jason Rubicon-ORBEA; Benefiting LIVESTRONG 1
DNF 51 Gerth David Garneau Evolution 1
DNS 53 Kyle Andrew Garneau Evolution 1
DNS 56 O'Toole Geoff Garneau Evolution 1
DNS 57 Biggar Guy Garneau Evolution 2
DNF 59 Jones Keith Garneau Evolution 2
DNF 66 Wingfield Christopher Hagens Berman LLP 2
DNF 67 McAdams Rory Glotman Simpson Cycling 1
DNS 68 Perkins John Glotman Simpson Cycling 1
DNF 72 Worsfold Maurice Team Coastal 1
DNF 73 Worsfold Chris Team Coastal 1
DNF 76 Laliberte Scott Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 1
DNS 77 Conly Cuylar Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2
DNS 80 Base Julian Westwood Cycle/Cannondale p/b Vision Sports 2
DNF 87 Berry Paul spoke 1
DNF 99 Mcknight Bailey Synergy 2
DNF 103 Ferris Stephen Calgary Cycle/top gear 2
DNF 104 Campbell Cody Trek-Livestrong U23 1
Close