1. Andre Schulze PSK Whirlpool-Author 25 -
2. Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 23 -
3. Martin Hebik PSK Whirlpool-Author 21 -
4. Dirk Muller Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 19 -
5. Stanislav Kozubek PSK Whirlpool-Author 17 -
6. Alois Kankovsky 15 -
7. Jasper Hamelink Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team 14 -
8. Martin Mares PSK Whirlpool-Author 13 -
9. Peter Koning Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team 12 -
10. Leopold Konig PSK Whirlpool-Author 11 -
11. Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 10 -
12. Martin Bina 9 -
13. Martin Blaha 8 -
14. Matej Lasak 7 -
15. Petr Bencik PSK Whirlpool-Author 6 -
16. Michal Kadlec 5 -
17. Ondrej Vendolský 4 -
18. Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 3 -
19. Rens Te Stroet Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team 2 -
20. Tomás Buchácek PSK Whirlpool-Author 1 -
21. Ladislav Fabisovsky Ac Sparta Praha - -
22. Jakub Svoboda - -
23. Benjamin Sydlik Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse - -
24. Jiri Hochmann - -
25. Matthias Friedemann - -
26. Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team - -
27. Lubomir Petrus Bkcp-powerplus - -
28. Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse - -
29. Jiri Hudecek - -
30. Josef Hosek - -
31. Martin Hacecky Atlas Personal - BMC - -
32. Rostislav Krotky Ac Sparta Praha - -
33. Robert Gavenda Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team - -
34. Karel Hnik Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team - -
35. Jacob Fiedler - -
36. Philipp Mamos Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse - -
37. Mark Schreurs Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team - -
38. Sven Forberger - -
39. Marc Reynes Mimo PSK Whirlpool-Author - -
40. Matthias Mortka - -
41. Vincent Baestaens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team - -
42. Werner Faltheiner - -
43. Jakub Svoboda - -
44. David Schöggl - -
45. Daan De Groot Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team - -
46. Patrick Ruckert Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team - -
47. Jake Griffin Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling Team - -
48. Josef Manousek - -
49. Ondrej Bambula - -
50. Adam Homolka - -
51. Patrick Schörkmayer - -
52. Wolfgang Geisler - -
53. Nebojsa Jovanovic Ac Sparta Praha - -
54. Tomas Kuchar - -
55. Robert Nagy Dukla Trencin - Merida - -
56. Jan Simek - -
57. Zdenek Mlynar - -
58. Marek Zaoral - -
59. Martin Grunder - -
60. Sergej Fuchs Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse - -
61. Jakub Ehrenberger - -
62. Rene Obst Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse - -
63. Adam Simek - -
64. Robert Sydlik - -
65. Martin Uher Ac Sparta Praha - -
66. Ivo Plevák - -
67. Petr Novotny - -
68. Ondrej Vobora - -
69. Jan Stöhr - -
70. Jan Wolf - -
71. Václav Hlavác Ac Sparta Praha - -
72. Tomáš Salaj - -
73. Pavol Polievka Dukla Trencin - Merida - -
74. Martin Hunal - -
75. Radomir Simunek Bkcp-powerplus - -
76. Tomas Okrouhlicky Ac Sparta Praha - -
77. Ondrej Zelinka - -
78. Petr Hudecek - -
79. Jaroslav Marek - -
80. Viktor Cerny - -
81. Tomas Hruby Ac Sparta Praha - -
82. Jan Fiala - -
83. Tony Müller - -
84. Philipp Rechenbach - -
85. Pavel Stöhr - -
86. Marek Canecky - -
87. Miroslav Hrbacek Dukla Trencin - Merida - -
88. Lukáš Heinrich - -
89. Lubomir Tomecek - -
90. Martin Mahadar Team Albert Bigot 79 - -
91. Jakub Novak Amore & Vita - Conad - -
92. Roman Bronis Ac Sparta Praha - -
93. Bretislav Rohel - -
94. Erik Schulze - -
95. Milan Rovnak Dukla Trencin - Merida - -
96. Boris Marek Dukla Trencin - Merida - -
97. Chris Pachale - -
98. Tomáš Medek - -
99. Matus Macak - -
100. Nikolas Marsalek - -
101. Matej Liptak - -
102. Dominik Hynek - -
103. Oldrich Novotný - -
104. Jiri Riha - -
105. Jiri Skalicky - -
106. Leo Menville Gsc Blagnac - -
107. Vladimir Kyzivat - -
108. Richard Faltus - -
109. David Kasek - -
110. Lars Wackernagel Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse - -
111. Jiri Krivanek - -
112. Christoph Klaner - -
113. Jan Hirt - -
114. Tomáš Griger - -
115. Matthias Thomaschowski - -
116. Ondrej Bezunk - -
117. Lukas Hofer - -
118. Rupert Hodlmoser - -
119. Markus Wimmer - -
120. Matthias Höfler
Close