1 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera-Katusha 1:40:02
2 Sergiy Lagkuti (Ukr) Ukraine 0:00:55
3 Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) 0:04:44
4 Eugeny Bakhin (Rus) Russian Federation
5 Matthias Wiele (Ger) Germany
6 Niv Libner (Isr)
7 Mike Willam (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
8 Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera-Katusha
9 Maksym Polischuk (Ukr) Ukraine
10 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz)
11 Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murica
12 Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbia
13 Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo
14 Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murica
15 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul)
16 Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 0:04:48
18 Mutlu Mert (Tur) 0:04:51
19 Radostin Yordanov (Bul) 0:06:08
20 Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia 0:07:02
21 Spas Gyurov (Bul)
22 Rino Zampilli (Ita) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 0:07:53
23 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
24 Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
25 Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murica
27 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul)
28 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
29 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (Col)
30 Evgeni Gerganov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo
31 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
32 Plamen Dimov (Bul)
33 Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera-Katusha
34 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo
35 Nelson Victorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
36 Marcel Kalz (Ger) Germany
37 Evgeny Reshetko (Rus) Russian Federation
38 Lyubomyr Polatayko (Ukr) Ukraine
39 Stefan Histrov (Bul)
40 René Heinze (Ger) Germany
41 Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
43 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo
44 Borislav Ivanov (Bul)
45 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
46 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera-Katusha 0:08:03
47 Zolt Der (Srb) Serbia
48 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia
49 Ivan Stevic (Srb) Serbia
50 Chrisopher Hong (USA)
51 Simon Nuber (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
52 Mykhaylo Radionov (Ukr) Ukraine
53 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Serbia
54 Roman Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine
55 Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
56 Yordan Drumev (Bul)
57 Stefan Gaebel (Ger) Germany
58 Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
60 Vitaliy Shchedov (Ukr) Ukraine
61 Heinrich Berger (Ger)
62 Martin Grashev (Bul)
63 Dor Dviri (Isr)
64 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin (Kaz) 0:08:14
65 Pavel Chumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 0:08:17
66 Stefan Schäfer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:08:19
67 Robert Bengsch (Ger) Germany
68 Georgi Petrov Georgiev (Bul)
69 Roman Maikin (Rus) Itera-Katusha 0:08:21
70 Roman Kolstov (Rus) Russian Federation
71 Damyan Filipov (Bul)
72 Kai Applequst (USA)
73 Tomás Gil (Arg) 0:08:45
74 Valentin Stoenchev (Bul)
75 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
76 Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:08:59
77 Erik Mohs (Ger) Germany
78 Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:09:02
79 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author
80 Marc Reyness (Spa) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:11:31
81 Svetoslav Nedev (Bul)
82 Evgeny Perminov (Rus) Russian Federation
General classification after stage 7b 1 Tomas Buchacek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 29:56:53
2 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales (Col) 0:00:04
3 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murica
4 Mathias Belka (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Evgeny Reshetko (Rus) Russian Federation
6 Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera-Katusha
7 Sergiy Lagkuti (Ukr) Ukraine 0:00:12
8 Esad Hasanovic (Srb) Serbia 0:00:25
9 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 0:00:38
10 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 0:01:08
11 Krasimir Vasilev (Bul)
12 Plamen Dimov (Bul)
13 Nelson Victorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
14 Vladimir Koev (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo
15 Evgeni Gerganov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 0:01:43
16 Stefan Histrov (Bul) 0:03:18
17 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 0:04:25
18 Daniel Petrov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 0:05:07
19 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera-Katusha 0:09:48
20 Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera-Katusha 0:12:39
21 Yevgeniy Pelyaikin (Kaz) 0:13:26
22 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:15:33
23 Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murica 0:15:49
24 Roman Kolstov (Rus) Russian Federation 0:16:51
25 Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:20:23
26 Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) 0:21:59
27 Borislav Ivanov (Bul) 0:31:06
28 Robert Bengsch (Ger) Germany 0:34:03
29 Ruslan Abdulmanov (Kaz) 0:34:29
30 Niv Libner (Isr) 0:34:51
31 Heinrich Berger (Ger) 0:39:06
32 Daniel Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 0:39:26
33 Damyan Filipov (Bul) 0:39:48
34 Petr Bencik (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:42:14
35 Erik Mohs (Ger) Germany 0:45:32
36 Bastian Bürgel (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 0:47:03
37 Ivan Stevic (Srb) Serbia 0:47:59
38 Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:48:08
39 Mykhaylo Radionov (Ukr) Ukraine 0:48:51
40 Stanislav Zaraliev (Bul) 0:49:48
41 Jaume Rovira Pous (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murica 0:51:59
42 Georgi Petrov Georgiev (Bul) 0:52:06
43 Zolt Der (Srb) Serbia 0:53:07
44 Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 0:53:14
45 Stefan Schäfer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 0:53:25
46 Leopold Konig (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:54:45
47 Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera-Katusha 0:55:45
48 Eugeny Bakhin (Rus) Russian Federation 0:57:29
49 Marcel Kalz (Ger) Germany 0:58:09
50 Mutlu Mert (Tur) 0:59:08
51 Tino Meier (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 1:00:11
52 Matthias Wiele (Ger) Germany 1:00:17
53 Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg 1:01:07
54 René Heinze (Ger) Germany 1:01:36
55 Martin Grashev (Bul) 1:02:25
56 Vitaliy Shchedov (Ukr) Ukraine 1:02:31
57 Simon Nuber (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 1:03:11
58 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 1:05:46
59 Maksym Polischuk (Ukr) Ukraine 1:07:40
60 Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBr) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 1:10:19
61 Mike Willam (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 1:12:52
62 Spas Gyurov (Bul) 1:12:55
63 Dragan Spasic (Srb) Serbia 1:12:57
64 Marko Stankovic (Srb) Serbia 1:13:51
65 Marcel Barth (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 1:15:28
66 Roman Maikin (Rus) Itera-Katusha 1:15:35
67 Roman Kononenko (Ukr) Ukraine 1:16:05
68 Lyubomyr Polatayko (Ukr) Ukraine 1:16:06
69 Yordan Drumev (Bul) 1:16:11
70 Jovan Zekavica (Srb) Serbia 1:16:20
71 Dor Dviri (Isr) 1:16:33
72 Tomás Gil (Arg) 1:17:47
73 Radostin Yordanov (Bul) 1:18:15
74 Chrisopher Hong (USA) 1:18:27
75 Evgeny Perminov (Rus) Russian Federation 1:19:15
76 Valentin Stoenchev (Bul) 1:19:37
77 Stefan Gaebel (Ger) Germany 1:27:57
78 Pavel Chumanov (Bul) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 1:30:53
79 Kai Applequst (USA) 1:31:14
80 Rino Zampilli (Ita) Hemus 1896 - Vivelo 1:34:18
81 Svetoslav Nedev (Bul) 1:34:26
82 Marc Reyness (Spa) PSK Whirlpool - Author 1:46:33
Close