Eindklassement Circuit Franco-Belge.
1 Adam Blythe (GBr) Omega Pharma-Lotto 15:37:19
2 Sep Van Marcke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:00:06
3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:07
4 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:08
5 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:09
6 Gérald Ciolek (Ger) Team Milram 0:00:12
7 Elia Viviani (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
8 Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:00:13
9 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Radioshack 0:00:14
10 Roy Curvers (Ned) Skil - Shimano
11 Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:16
12 Bert De Backer (Bel) Skil - Shimano
13 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:17
14 Rob Ruygh (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:00:18
15 Riccardo Ricco (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
16 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Team Katusha 0:00:19
17 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:00:20
18 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin - Transitions
19 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
20 Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
21 Nadir Haddou (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
22 Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
23 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Verandas Willems
24 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25 David Boucher (Fra) Landbouwkrediet
26 Steven Cozza (USA) Garmin - Transitions
27 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
28 Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
29 Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
30 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
31 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
32 Maarten Tjallingi (Ned) Rabobank
33 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
34 Renaud Dion (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
35 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
36 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
37 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto
38 Mickaël Schar (SUI) BMC Racing Team
39 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step
40 Gilles Devillers (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
41 Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
42 Ruggero Marzoli (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
43 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
44 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
45 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick Step
46 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol
47 Cédric Pineau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
48 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
49 David Deroo (Fra) Skil - Shimano
50 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
51 Nikita Eskov (Rus) Team Katusha
52 Laszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Katusha
53 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Skil - Shimano
54 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) Française Des Jeux
55 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Team Radioshack
56 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank
57 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Team Katusha
58 Markel Irizar (Esp) Team Radioshack
59 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Transitions
60 Stefan Schafer (GER) Team Milram
61 Francesco Reda (Bel) Quick Step
62 Dieter Cappelle (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:00:44
63 Markus Eichler (GER) Team Milram 0:01:09
64 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne
65 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet 0:01:13
66 Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Belgien 0:01:18
67 Jens Voigt (GER) Team Saxo Bank
68 Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:01:23
69 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 0:01:32
70 Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne 0:01:47
71 Yuri Krivstov (Ukr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:48
72 Francesco Di Paolo (Ita) Acqua & Sapone
73 Wim De Vocht (Bel) Team Milram
74 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Skil - Shimano
75 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Rabobank
76 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Belgien 0:02:09
77 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram 0:02:28
78 Mathew Busche (USA) Team Radioshack 0:02:43
79 David Le Lay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:03
80 Alberto Ongarato (Ita) Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:03:15
81 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:04:37
82 Reiner Honing (Ned) Acqua & Sapone 0:05:02
83 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:21
84 Bert Scheirlinckx (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:05:41
85 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:44
86 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:05:58
87 Robbie Mcewen (Aus) Team Katusha 0:07:01
88 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:08:01
89 Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:08:21
90 Mathieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:08:30
91 Thomas Degand (Bel) Verandas Willems 0:08:39
92 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:08:41
93 Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Lotto - Bodysol 0:09:36
94 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:09:43
95 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:10:01
96 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:11
97 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française Des Jeux 0:11:35
98 Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Belgien 0:18:18
Close