1 NED19931006 MAARTEN VAN TRIJP AVI AVIA CT 1h50'16"
2 NED19920531 NICK ZUIDEWIND SIN SINNIGEBOUW 0'00"
3 BEL19930625 AMAURY CAPIOT BBC BALEN BC 0'00"
4 BEL19930120 SAM VANSPEYBROECK BBC BALEN BC 0'00"
5 NED19930812 SEBASTIAAN POT SIN SINNIGEBOUW 0'00"
6 BEL19920203 MAARTEN CRAEGHS AVI AVIA CT 0'00"
7 BEL19921203 JEFF GOOSSENS BBC BALEN BC 0'00"
8 BEL19930415 BRECHT CRAEYMEERSCH MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 0'00"
9 NED19920109 DILAN VAN DE AAR SIN SINNIGEBOUW 0'10"
10 NED19920627 ROBIN WENNEKES MNE EEMLAND 0'28"
11 BEL19920422 BRYAN KOUWENBERGH AVI AVIA CT 0'28"
12 BEL19920121 JASPER BAERT BBC BALEN BC 0'45"
13 BEL19920502 TIJS VAN AERT EDE EDEGENI BC 0'45"
14 BEL19921119 LUDWIG VERTRAETE MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 0'45"
15 BEL19920930 JEFF PEELAERS AVI AVIA CT 0'45"
16 BEL19930713 NIELS HOUTEKIER MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 0'45"
17 BEL19931008 KENNETH VAN ROOY HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 0'45"
18 NED19930621 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN AVI AVIA CT 0'45"
19 BEL19920827 ROY PUTTENAERS HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 0'45"
20 BEL19921209 KEVIN DAMEN HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 0'45"
21 BEL19921201 GIOVANNI DE MERLIER ISO ISOREX 0'45"
22 BEL19930415 GIORGIO DERYCKE ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 0'45"
23 NED19930921 JEROEN KALDENBACH SIN SINNIGEBOUW 0'45"
24 BEL19920131 GERT LODEWIJKS UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
25 BEL19931013 TOM MERTENS DCM DCM VORSELAAR 0'45"
26 NED19920615 DAVID VAN DER POEL ISO ISOREX 0'45"
27 BEL19921031 ARNE VOSSAERT FOR CT FORCE 0'45"
28 NED19930325 CHRIS TVETER ZHO COMBINATIE ZUID HOLLAND 0'45"
29 BEL19930908 WHYTIC PRIEM BBC BALEN BC 0'45"
30 BEL19920903 JONAS OVAERE BBC BALEN BC 0'45"
31 BEL19930216 EMIEL VERMEULEN MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 0'45"
32 NED19920527 EDDY DAAMS UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
33 BEL19930430 JENS VANDEKINDEREN NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 0'45"
34 BEL19930922 SANDER MICHILS WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 0'45"
35 NED19921029 NICK VAN DIJKE ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDER 0'45"
36 BEL19930711 ROBIN SEREXHE UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
37 BEL19930125 JURGEN JOYE ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 0'45"
38 BEL19930909 JENS GEERINCK AVI AVIA CT 0'45"
39 BEL19920314 SIMON LAPEIRE ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 0'45"
40 BEL19920918 MATTHIAS VAN AKEN EDE EDEGEM BC 0'45"
41 BEL19920914 JONAS SLAGMULDERS WER CT WERVIK 0'45"
42 BEL19930419 MICHIEL VAN LOOVEREN WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 0'45"
43 RSA19930615 EMILE JACOBS OLY LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0'45"
44 BEL19930712 PIETER GELUYKENS NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 0'45"
45 NED19930529 STEF ARENDS ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDER 0'45"
46 BEL19931028 GERMAN GAUTHIER CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 0'45"
47 BEL19920818 DIETER MICHIELSEN EDE EDEGEM BC 0'45"
48 BEL19930224 KOEN VAN NUETEN DCM DCM VORSELAAR 0'45"
49 BEL19930111 JEROEN CAEN ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 0'45"
50 BEL19930213 JENS SCHUERMANS NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 0'45"
51 BEL19930609 PIETER DEVELTERE FOR CT FORCE 0'45"
52 NED19931113 TIM KERKHOF WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 0'45"
53 BEL19930604 FELICIEN BOURLEE CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 0'45"
54 BEL19920202 NIELS DEVOS WER CT WERVIK 0'45"
55 BEL19931004 SEBASTIEN DEMEULENAERE ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 0'45"
56 BEL19930511 JORIS VAN LOOCK DU DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN 0'45"
57 BEL19920408 OLIVIER POPPE UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
58 BEL19920227 OLIVIER SMET WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 0'45"
59 BEL19920601 MATHIAS HOOYBERGS SSL SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLD 0'45"
60 NED19930611 JESPER VAN DOORNE ZHO COMBINATIE ZUID HOLLAND 0'45"
61 BEL19930612 STIJN MACHIELS DCM DCM VORSELAAR 0'45"
62 NED19930324 STEFAN WOLFENBUTTEL WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 0'45"
63 BEL19930426 MICHIEL VANSPRANGHE FOR CT FORCE 0'45"
64 BEL19930822 JAMIE SCHOCKAERT ISO ISOREX 0'45"
65 NED19920527 JEFFREY VERSCHUREN BRE WV BREDA 0'45"
66 NED19930110 KEVIN OSSENDRIJVER WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 0'45"
67 BEL19930514 JORDI THEUNISSEN UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
68 BEL19920305 DIMITRI GIELEN NEE PRO CT NEERPELT 0'45"
69 BEL19920701 MAXIM MAES KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 0'45"
70 BEL19931028 JENS MAERTENS ISO ISOREX 0'45"
71 BEL19930913 THOMAS VAN NIMMEN WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 0'45"
72 BEL19930820 JENS MONDELAERS NEE PRO CT NEERPELT 0'45"
73 BEL19930926 PIETER KESSEN SSL SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLD 0'45"
74 BEL19920619 THIEMEN VAN REGENMORTE WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 0'45"
75 BEL19920122 KENNETH NELISSEN NEE PRO CT NEERPELT 0'45"
76 BEL19920629 BART DE VOCHT NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 0'45"
77 BEL19930913 JASPER VAN NIMMEN WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 0'45"
78 BEL19931217 DIETHER SWEECK SCT SCHRIEK CT 99 0'45"
79 NED19921023 JORIAN WALS WL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 0'45"
80 BEL19930212 JONAS VANHOVE WER CT WERVIK 0'45"
81 BEL19930112 CHRISTOPHER FRANÇOIS CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 0'45"
82 BEL19920820 GERT VANDIERENDONCK MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 0'45"
83 NED19930515 DENNIS EIKELENBOOM MOL WIELERPLOEG DE MOL DOR 0'45"
84 BEL19920928 JEROEN COLMAN WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 0'45"
85 NED19921127 ETIENNE KOOREMAN SIN SINNIGEBOUW 0'45"
86 BEL19921231 LUDWIG DE WINTER CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 0'45"
87 BEL19920430 JOREN LEYSEN KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 0'45"
88 BEL19920103 TOM GAUDAEN OLY LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0'45"
89 BEL19920420 JOSHUA DE SMIT WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 0'45"
90 NED19930221 FRANK JANSEN BRE WV BREDA 0'45"
91 BEL19920814 NIELS RAYMAEKERS NEE PRO CT NEERPELT 0'45"
92 BEL19930629 KENNY CONSTANT WER CT WERVIK 0'45"
93 BEL19930805 SERVAAS PETROV WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 0'45"
94 NED19930501 BART BUIJK MOL WIELERPLOEG DE MOL DOR 0'45"
95 BEL19931028 JENS VAN BEYLEN KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 0'45"
96 NED19920518 EDDY GODDE MOL WIELERPLOEG DE MOL DOR 0'45"
97 BEL19920619 CEDRIC RAEYMACKERS NEE PRO CT NEERPELT 0'45"
98 BEL19920825 GILLES CLAUWAERT FOR CT FORCE 0'45"
99 BEL19920915 JENS WALLYS ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 0'45"
100 BEL19931223 JOHAN STEENS DU DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN 0'45"
101 NED19930805 RICK VAN CALDENBORGH UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
102 GBR19920317 MATTHEW COOKE MNE EEMLAND 0'45"
103 NED19920127 ROB OOMS BRE WV BREDA 0'45"
104 BEL19930719 MATHIAS DE MANDT SSL SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLD 0'45"
105 BEL19930924 LAURENS VANBRIEL SSL SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLD 0'45"
106 BEL19920826 MIKE VAN AKEN WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 0'45"
107 BEL19930716 LAURENS SCHROYENS DU DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN 0'45"
108 BEL19930427 LORENZO VANDERSCHUERE ISO ISOREX 0'45"
109 BEL19920814 ANTHONY LAFOURTE CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 0'45"
110 BEL19930409 JOCHEN KERCKHOFS OLY LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0'45"
111 BEL19920618 JENS TALIMAN FOR CT FORCE 0'45"
112 NED19920221 ERWIN POLDERVAART WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 0'45"
113 NED19920807 AXEL DEKKER MNE EEMLAND 0'45"
114 NED19930413 ERIK LATHOUWERS ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDER 0'45"
115 NED19930714 IAN KASTELIJN OLY LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0'45"
116 BEL19921221 PIETER JAN VAN OVERSTRA SCT SCHRIEK CT 99 0'45"
117 BEL19930501 JEROEN CANNIE MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 0'45"
118 BEL19930523 DYLAN VERBRIGGHE WER CT WERVIK 0'45"
119 NED19920314 ELMAR REINDERS WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 0'45"
120 BEL19930106 QUENTIN DALAIDEN CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 0'45"
121 BEL19920113 HENDRIK SWEECK SCT SCHRIEK CT 99 0'45"
122 NED19930831 SEAN MARTENS OLY LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0'45"
123 BEL19920302 THOMAS VAN DE VELDE DCM DCM VORSELAAR 0'45"
124 BEL19920731 GLENN VAN LAER HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 0'45"
125 NED19921029 ROBERT DE JONG MNE EEMLAND 0'45"
126 BEL19920129 WESLEY FOCQUE DU DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN 0'45"
127 NED19920727 TIM PIJPERS BRE WV BREDA 0'45"
128 BEL19931227 NIELS OOMS KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 0'45"
129 BEL19920609 ENZO DE GREVE ISO ISOREX 0'45"
130 BEL19920414 MAXIME HEYNS MIX MIX TEAM 0'45"
131 BEL19931216 JOERI MONDELAERS MIX MIX TEAM 0'45"
132 BEL19920220 LIENERT VANELDEREN MIX MIX TEAM 0'45"
133 BEL19930806 GLENN THYS EDE EDEGEM BC 0'45"
134 BEL19930413 JORN CLAES SCT SCHRIEK CT 99 0'45"
135 NED19920819 YOURI DEELEN ZHO COMBINATIE ZUID HOLLAND 0'45"
136 NED19921129 MARK VAN DER HEIJDEN ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDER 0'45"
137 BEL19930924 MATTHIAS SNEYERS NEE PRO CT NEERPELT 0'45"
138 BEL19920105 TOM VAN DE PEER EDE EDEGEM BC 0'45"
139 BEL19920126 WIM BLOCKX KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 0'45"
140 BEL19930518 NICK DE WEERDT SCT SCHRIEK CT 99 0'45"
141 BEL19920508 MAARTEN GOOSSENS DCM DCM VORSELAAR 0'45"
142 BEL19930330 SANDER VAN DINGENEN HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 0'45"
143 BEL19921226 JORDY VAN STAEYEN SCT SCHRIEK CT 99 0'45"
144 NED19930323 PAUL MOERLAND BRE WV BREDA 0'45"
145 NED19920824 ROBBIE GEVERS ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDER 0'45"
146 BEL19920312 STEPHANE JOOSEN WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 0'45"
147 BEL19931018 SENNE STEVENS KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 0'45"
148 BEL19921005 RUTGER BELMANS DCM DCM VORSELAAR 1'59"
149 BEL19930728 ARNE COEL OLY LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 3'10"
150 BEL19920825 JENS VAN DEN EYNDE HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 4'33"
151 BEL19920806 JENS VAN HECKE WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 4'33"
152 BEL19930629 ERON DURNEZ FOR CT FORCE 4'33"
153 BEL19930701 SAM MERTENS DU DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN 4'33"
Classement général
1 BEL19920203 MAARTEN CRAEGHS AVI AVIA CT 4k00'16"
2 BEL19930415 BRECHT CRAEYMEERSCH MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 0'00"
3 BEL19920131 GERT LODEWIJKS UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
4 BEL19931013 TOM MERTENS DCM DCM VORSELAAR 0'45"
5 BEL19920903 JONAS OVAERE BBC BALEN BC 0'45"
6 BEL19930909 JENS GEERINCK AVI AVIA CT 0'45"
7 NED19931113 TIM KERKHOF WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 0'45"
8 BEL19920408 OLIVIER POPPE UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 0'45"
9 BEL19921231 LUDWIG DE WINTER CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 0'45"
10 BEL19931028 JENS VAN BEYLEN KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 0'45"
11 BEL19920302 THOMAS VAN DE VELDE DCM DCM VORSELAAR 0'45"
12 NED19931006 MAARTEN VAN TRIJP AVI AVIA CT 1'14"
13 BEL19930625 AMAURY CAPIOT BBC BALEN BC 1'14"
14 NED19930812 SEBASTIAAN POT SIN SINNIGEBOUW ri4"
15 BEL19930120 SAM VANSPEYBROECK BBC BALEN BC ri4"
16 BEL19921203 JEFF GOOSSENS BBC BALEN BC ri4"
17 NED19920531 NICK ZUIDEWIND SIN SINNIGEBOUW ri4"
18 NED19920109 DILAN VAN DE AAR SIN SINNIGEBOUW 1'24"
19 NED19920627 ROBIN WENNEKES MNE EEMLAND 1'42"
20 BEL19920422 BRYAN KOUWENBERGH AVI AVIA CT 1'42"
21 BEL19920915 JENS WALLYS ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 1'55"
22 NED19921029 ROBERT DE JONG MNE EEMLAND 1'55"
23 BEL19920121 JASPER BAERT BBC BALEN BC 1'59"
24 BEL19921119 LUDWIG VERTRAETE MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 1'59"
25 BEL19930415 GIORGIO DERYCKE ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 1'59"
26 BEL19921201 GIOVANNI DE MERLIER ISO ISOREX 1'59"
27 NED19930621 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN AVI AVIA CT 1'59"
28 BEL19930713 NIELS HOUTEKIER MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 1'59"
29 NED19930325 CHRIS TVETER ZHO COMBINATIE ZUID HOLLAND 1'59"
30 BEL19920502 TIJS VAN AERT EDE EDEGEM BC 1'59"
31 NED19920615 DAVID VAN DER POEL ISO ISOREX 1'59"
32 BEL19930216 EMIEL VERMEULEN MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 1'59"
33 NED19920527 EDDY DAAMS UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 1'59"
34 NED19930921 JEROEN KALDENBACH SIN SINNIGEBOUW 1'59"
35 BEL19930711 ROBIN SEREXHE UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 1'59"
36 BEL19930922 SANDER MICHILS WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 1'59"
37 BEL19921209 KEVIN DAMEN HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 1'59"
38 BEL19930419 MICHIEL VAN LOOVEREN WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 1'59"
39 BEL19931008 KENNETH VAN ROOY HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 1'59"
40 BEL19930213 JENS SCHUERMANS NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 1'59"
41 BEL19920930 JEFF PEELAERS AVI AVIA CT 1'59"
42 BEL19930430 JENS VANDEKINDEREN NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 1'59"
43 BEL19930712 PIETER GELUYKENS NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 1'59"
44 BEL19930125 JURGEN JOYE ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 1'59"
45 NED19921029 NICK VAN DIJKE ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDER 1'59"
46 BEL19930609 PIETER DEVELTERE FOR CT FORCE 1'59"
47 NED19930611 JESPER VAN DOORNE ZHO COMBINATIE ZUID HOLLAND 1'59"
48 BEL19920601 MATHIAS HOOYBERGS SSL SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLD 1'59"
49 BEL19930908 WHYTIC PRIEM BBC BALEN BC 1'59"
50 BEL19930224 KOEN VAN NUETEN DCM DCM VORSELAAR 1'59"
51 BEL19930514 JORDI THEUNISSEN UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANC 1'59"
52 BEL19931028 GERMAN GAUTHIER CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 1'59"
53 BEL19920202 NIELS DEVOS WER CT WERVIK 1'59"
54 BEL19920914 JONAS SLAGMULDERS WER CT WERVIK 1'59"
55 BEL19930604 FELICIEN BOURLEE CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 1'59"
56 BEL19930612 STIJN MACHIELS DCM DCM VORSELAAR 1'59"
57 BEL19930511 JORIS VAN LOOCK DU DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN 1'59"
58 NED19930529 STEF ARENDS ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDER 1'59"
59 NED19930110 KEVIN OSSENDRIJVER WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 1'59"
60 NED19930324 STEFAN WOLFENBUTTEL WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DR 1'59"
61 BEL19920227 OLIVIER SMET WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 1'59"
62 BEL19930111 JEROEN CAEN ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 1'59"
63 BEL19930112 CHRISTOPHER FRANÇOIS CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS C 1'59"
64 BEL19920825 GILLES CLAUWAERT FOR CT FORCE 1'59"
65 BEL19931004 SEBASTIEN DEMEULENAER ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELAR 1'59"
66 BEL19920820 GERT VANDIERENDONCK MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEUL 1'59"
67 BEL19931028 JENS MAERTENS ISO ISOREX 1'59"
Classement général par équipes
1 AVI AVIA CT 12h02'30"
2 BBC BALEN BC 0'46"
3 UCS UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE 1'47"
4 DCM DCM VORSELAAR 1'47"
5 SIN SINNIGEBOUW 2'10"
6 MEU DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 2'16"
7 CHE TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CHEVIGNY 3'01"
8 WIL WILTON CARE 4 BIKES AA DRINK CT 3'01"
9 KAS KASTELSE DURVERS 3'01"
10 MNE EEMLAND 3'54"
11 ROE JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE 4'11"
12 NBE NATIONALE PLOEG BELGIE 4'15"
13 ISO ISOREX 4'15"
14 HIH HAND IN HAND B AAL 4'15"
15 FOR CT FORCE 4'15"
16 WAC WAC TEAM HOBOKEN 4'15"
17 WER CT WERVIK 4'15"
18 WAA WIELERTEAM WAASLAND 4'15"
19 ZHO COMBINATIE ZUID HOLLAND 4'15"
20 EDE EDEGEM BC 4'15"
21 ZON DISTRICT ZUID OOST NEDERLAND 4'15"
22 SSL SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG 4'15"
23 NEE PRO CT NEERPELT 4'15"
24 OLY LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 4'15"
25 DU DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN 4'15"
26 BRE WV BREDA 4'15"
27 MOL WIELERPLOEG DE MOL DORDRECHT 4'15"
28 SCT SCHRIEK CT 99 4'15"
29 MIX MIX TEAM 4'15"
Close