1. 100 BEL19920728 FRISON Frederik 18 KON. BALEN B.C. 13:29:00 1 17:56.74 39:14.93 44.332
2. 103 BEL19930221 DE BIE Mike 17 KON. BALEN B.C. 13:26:00 2 18:18.34 39:59.49 +0:44.55 43.509
3. 102 BEL19921222 DESMECHT David 18 WIELERCLUB "OND 13:27:00 3 18:35.31 40:34.26 +1:19.32 42.888
4. 105 BEL19920417 STUYVEN Jasper 18 AVIA CYCLING TE 13:24:00 5 18:53.86 40:55.47 +1:40.54 42.517
5. 118 BEL19920929 VAN LERBERGHE Bert 18 KON. BALEN B.C. 13:11:00 4 18:49.03 40:57.73 +1:42.80 42.478
6. 107 BEL19920512 VIAENE Jonas 18 WC DE MOLENSPU 13:22:00 8 19:05.86 41:04.08 +1:49.14 42.369
7. 115 BEL19930514 RUYTERS Brecht 17 UCS CRABBE PERF 13:14:00 6 18:56.70 41:08.99 +1:54.05 42.284
8. 101 BEL19920121 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef 18 CUBE-FINTRO CT 13:28:00 10 19:08.22 41:09.91 +1:54.97 42.269
9. 143 BEL19930314 HOPER Quentin 17 SPRINT 2000 CHA 12:46:00 7 19:05.13 41:19.77 +2:04.84 42.101
10. 116 BEL19921209 FRANSSEN Wout 18 IMMO DEJAEGHER 13:13:00 15 19:14.89 41:23.71 +2:08.77 42.034
11. 117 BEL19930609 D´HONDT Maarten 17 JONGE RENNERS 13:12:00 17 19:15.76 41:24.26 +2:09.33 42.024
12. 119 BEL19931220 VLIEGEN Loïc 17 UCS CRABBE PERF 13:10:00 12 19:12.99 41:25.76 +2:10.83 41.999
13. 126 BEL19920906 DE ROOZE Niels 18 IMMO DEJAEGHER 13:03:00 11 19:12.31 41:31.94 +2:17.00 41.895
14. 109 BEL19921106 WERTZ Thomas 18 LOTTO-PREDICTOR 13:20:00 13 19:13.79 41:35.71 +2:20.77 41.832
15. 120 BEL19920106 VANDENBOGAERDE Jens 18 AVIA CYCLING TE 13:09:00 20 19:22.94 41:36.21 +2:21.28 41.823
16. 134 BEL19920101 PONS Gaëtan 18 LOTTO-PREDICTOR 12:55:00 9 19:06.69 41:49.95 +2:35.02 41.594
17. 124 BEL19930522 RAEYMAEKERS Thomas 17 AVIA CYCLING TE 13:05:00 19 19:21.16 41:52.88 +2:37.94 41.546
18. 106 BEL19920716 DE CORTE Axel 18 IMMO DEJAEGHER 13:23:00 14 19:13.91 41:54.43 +2:39.50 41.520
19. 112 BEL19930413 MYNGHEER Daan 17 JONGE RENNERS 13:17:00 21 19:24.64 41:56.45 +2:41.51 41.487
20. 125 BEL19930321 GHISTELINCK Paco 17 C.T.- DJ.MATIC- 13:04:00 18 19:20.00 41:59.87 +2:44.94 41.431
21. 131 BEL19930821 LONCIN Gilles 17 YOUNG MUSEEUW T 12:58:00 26 19:45.49 42:01.41 +2:46.47 41.405
22. 138 BEL19920101 WASTYN Emiel 18 KSV DEERLIJK 12:51:00 16 19:15.33 42:09.68 +2:54.74 41.270
23. 136 BEL19920331 PERSOON Joeri 18 IMMO DEJAEGHER 12:53:00 24 19:32.54 42:11.01 +2:56.08 41.248
24. 147 BEL19920123 AERTS Alexander 18 IMMO DEJAEGHER 12:42:00 23 19:30.05 42:17.92 +3:02.99 41.136
25. 141 BEL19920328 JANSSENS Senne 18 KON. BALEN B.C. 12:48:00 27 19:47.23 42:31.31 +3:16.38 40.920
26. 133 BEL19930414 DEGREVE Martijn 17 AVIA CYCLING TE 12:56:00 30 20:03.27 42:36.30 +3:21.37 40.840
27. 108 BEL19920307 DE WINTER Matthew 18 C.T.- DJ.MATIC- 13:21:00 22 19:25.02 43:02.51 +3:47.58 40.426
28. 132 BEL19920627 VAN HEUVERSWIJN Quentin 18 SPRINT 2000 CHA 12:57:00 29 20:02.10 43:03.37 +3:48.43 40.412
29. 130 BEL19920622 VANOVERBERGHE Richard 18 KON. BALEN B.C. 12:59:00 25 19:42.08 43:07.16 +3:52.23 40.353
30. 149 BEL19931020 LELEU Antoine 17 CYCLO CLUB ARME 12:40:00 31 20:11.61 43:24.96 +4:10.03 40.077
31. 142 BEL19920521 BROSENS Werner 18 YOUNG MUSEEUW T 12:47:00 35 20:31.97 43:26.26 +4:11.33 40.057
32. 123 BEL19920518 VANHEE Hannes 18 TIELTSE RENNER 13:06:00 33 20:28.73 43:35.17 +4:20.23 39.921
33. 114 BEL19920731 BOUVRY Dieter 18 AVIA CYCLING TE 13:15:00 28 20:01.05 43:42.96 +4:28.02 39.802
34. 139 BEL19930620 MAES Alexander 17 CUBE-FINTRO CT 12:50:00 39 20:47.19 44:06.73 +4:51.79 39.445
35. 135 BEL19930517 VAN LANDUYT Billy 17 YOUNG MUSEEUW T 12:54:00 36 20:35.10 44:17.10 +5:02.16 39.291
36. 145 BEL19920630 DE SCHUYTER Arne 18 DCM-GB VORSELAA 12:44:00 32 20:23.94 44:17.64 +5:02.70 39.283
37. 113 BEL19921204 LEPINE Florian 18 VC HAUT PAYS 13:16:00 38 20:42.50 44:20.00 +5:05.06 39.248
38. 122 BEL19920724 VERBEEK Wout 18 SPORT EN STEUN 13:07:00 40 20:48.92 44:29.94 +5:15.01 39.102
39. 148 BEL19920217 NAESSENS Seppe 18 KON. BALEN B.C. 12:41:00 34 20:31.13 44:49.90 +5:34.97 38.812
40. 137 BEL19931004 VEECKMANS Jerôme 17 KON. EDEGEM BIC 12:52:00 42 21:33.63 45:57.26 +6:42.33 37.864
41. 129 BEL19920224 DEBUSSCHER Yohan 18 LOTTO-PREDICTOR 13:00:00 37 20:39.00 46:41.01 +7:26.08 37.272
42. 127 BEL19920503 VAN CALSTER Gianni 18 YOUNG MUSEEUW T 13:02:00 43 23:45.58 52:00.85 +12:45.91 33.452
DNF 128 BEL19930604 VLAEMINCK Jonathan 17 WIMI-GAMES - ST 13:01:00 -
DNF 111 BEL19930313 BOONS Ruben 17 KON. BALEN B.C. 13:18:00 -
DNF 110 BEL19930901 KERF Jérôme 17 SPRINT 2000 CHA 13:19:00 41 21:16.88
Close