1 23 RUS19820820 ШПИЛЕВСКИЙ Борис Щелково 5 5 5 5 5 3 28 28
2 50 RUS19870613 КЛЮЕВ Андрей Динамо 1 1 3 3 1 3 5 17 24
3 53 RUS19890711 ПОКИДОВ Максим Динамо 5 2 5 2 14 20
4 43 RUS19860322 СУДЕЙКИН Виктор СамарОбМ 5 2 3 10 16
5 49 RUS19880310 ВАЛЫНИН Сергей Динамо 5 3 1 9 14
6 12 RUS19761208 ШМЫГУН Андрей Кубань 1 2 5 8 12
7 6 RUS19851031 КОМКОВ Данил Кубань 2 5 7 10
8 35 RUS19910827 ЗЮКИН Кирилл СамарОбМ 1 3 3 7 8
9 61 RUS19891122 БОЕВ Игорь Щелково 2 3 2 7 6
10 60 RUS19900110 НЕУСТРОЕВ Василий Удмуртия 3 2 1 1 7 4
11 7 RUS19870715 КОРЖ Павел Кубань 3 1 2 6 2
12 36 RUS19810107 КОЛЬЦОВ Роман СамарОбМ 2 2 4 1
13 52 RUS19900101 ЛОЗИНСКИЙ Денис Динамо 2 1 1 4
14 39 RUS19890613 МОКРОВ Дмитрий СамарОбМ 3 3
15 55 RUS19900709 ТОПОРИЩЕВ Максим Динамо 1 1
16 8 RUS19880209 МАКАРОВ Андрей Кубань -
17 13 RUS19870201 БОЖЕНКО Кирилл РостОб -
18 9 RUS19910107 МАРКОВЦЕВ Алексей Кубань -
19 11 RUS19910904 ЧЕРНОЛУЦКИЙ Александр Кубань -
20 16 RUS19901228 БАННИКОВ Павел СвердлОб -
21 4 RUS19890515 РОЗАНОВ Дмитрий МОСДЮШОР -
22 48 RUS19840614 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Дмитрий Клин -
23 17 RUS19840823 ПЕРМИНОВ Евгений СвердлОб -
24 22 RUS19910103 СУВОРИН Дмитрий Щелково -
25 38 RUS19890421 МАСЛЕННИКОВ Вадим СамарОбМ -
26 25 RUS19890719 ВАСИЛЬЕВ Николай ПсковОб -
27 19 RUS19910117 БАДЕЕВ Артем Щелково -
28 33 RUS19881214 БАХИН Евгений СамарОбМ -
29 37 RUS19890605 МАКАРОВ Максим СамарОбМ -
30 54 RUS19900112 РАЗУМОВ Максим Динамо -
31 5 RUS19850522 ЕРОФЕЕВ Александр Кубань -
32 40 RUS19880205 НИКОЛАЕВ Сергей СамарОбМ -
33 42 RUS19850407 РЕШЕТЬКО Евгений СамарОбМ -
34 18 RUS19870619 АФОНИН Антон Щелково -
35 44 RUS19881115 ЧЕМАКИН Александр СамарОбМ -
Стартовало гонщиков: 49
Сошли гонщики №№: 1, 2, 14, 20, 21, 24, 26, 28, 29, 34, 45, 56, 57, 58
Не стартовали гонщики №№: 3, 10, 15, 27, 30, 31, 32, 41, 46, 47, 51
Главный судья ВК А.В. Богачев
Судья на финише НК UCI С.Н. Азаров
Главный секретарь ВК С.С. Азаров
Р Е З У Л Ь Т А Т Ы П О С У М М Е 4-Х Т У Р О В
Место Код UCI Фамилия Имя Команда 1 тур 2 тур 3 тур 4 тур Сумма
1 RUS19890711 ПОКИДОВ Максим Москва Динамо 24 24 24 20 92
2 RUS19870613 КЛЮЕВ Андрей Москва Динамо 28 20 24 72
3 RUS19870715 КОРЖ Павел Краснодарский край 12 28 14 2 56
4 RUS19900108 НЕУСТРОЕВ Василий Удмуртия 14 14 12 4 44
5 RUS19891122 БОЕВ Игорь ЦЛВС Московская область 16 12 6 6 40
6 RUS19900123 ФРОЛОВ Игорь ЦЛВС Московская область 20 16 36
7 RUS19820820 ШПИЛЕВСКИЙ Борис ЦЛВС Московская область 28 28
8 RUS19890306 КОВАЛЕВ Евгений Москва Динамо 28 28
9 RUS19890413 БАРАНОВ Кирилл Москва Динамо 20 20
10 RUS19821023 ПУЗАНОВ Дмитрий Самарская область 10 10 20
11 RUS19851031 КОМКОВ Данил Хабаровск 8 10 18
12 RUS19860322 СУДЕЙКИН Виктор Самарская область 16 16
13 RUS19860217 ЛУЦКОВИЧ Егор СПб "Олимпийские надежды" 16 16
14 RUS19880310 ВАЛЫНИН Сергей Динамо Москва 14 14
15 RUS19890605 МАКАРОВ Максим Самарская область 2 8 4 14
16 RUS19761208 ШМЫГУН Андрей Кубань 12 12
17 RUS19850407 РЕШЕТЬКО Евгений Самарская область 8 4 12
18 RUS19910122 ЗУБОВ Матвей МГФСО 10 10
19 RUS19910827 ЗЮКИН Кирилл Самарская область 8 8
20 RUS19880205 НИКОЛАЕВ Сергей Самарская область 6 6
21 RUS19900304 БЕЛЫХ Сергей Удмуртия 6 6
22 RUS19900207 БЫВАЛЬЦЕВ Андрей Удмуртия 4 1 1 6
23 RUS19901012 ВОРОБЬЕВ Антон ЦЛВС Московская область 1 2 3
24 RUS19840918 ПОПОВ Евгений Итера Катюша 2 2
25 RUS19810107 КОЛЬЦОВ Роман Самарская область 1 1
Close