1. BORRY Kim AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM 02:37:00
2. DEMEYERE Geoffrey WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :00:58
3. GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
4. FURNIERE Kevin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
5. MOSTAERT Wim VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
6. BRULEZ Tom WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
7. VUYLSTEKER Pieter TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE :01:35
8. PAGE Jonathan PLANET BIKE
9. LAPERE Kris MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
10. SCHIETGAT Pedro ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE
11. LANGEDYK JAMES GEELONG CYCLE CLUB
12. LIEFOOGHE Bert CT TOMACC
13. DIETRICH Ghequiere KWSC WESTKERKE - TEAM DESCHUYTTER
14. DEVOLDERE Niki WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
15. VANDROMME Werner ISOMAX - KENTUCKY CT MIDDELKERKE :02:02
16. DEVADDER Glen KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW :02:35
17. LABBE Alexander WORLDOFBIKE.GR
18. CALLEWAERT Rodric NICCA CT - VSV LANGEMARK
19. BREYE Stijn KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
20. LEFEVER Nico VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM :02:55
21. CASTELEYN Piet MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
22. CATRYSSE Frederick PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
23. HUYGHE Stefaan NICCA CT - VSV LANGEMARK
24. DEWILDE Wouter PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
25. VANHOUTTEGHEM Vincent KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW :03:05
26. DESREUMAUX Ludwig CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
27. LOUAGIE Lorenzo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
28. FOLLENS Thierry KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW :03:15
29. GRYSON Stefaan KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
30. DEWULF David KWC DE VELOVRIENDEN BAVIKHOVE VZW
31. VERCOUILLIE Kristof KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
32. VERMEEREN Xavier KVC EENDRACHT MAAKT MACHT ZONNEBEKE
33. VERVERKEN Pieter CYCLING TEAM CLG :03:45
34. DEWITTE Pieter WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
35. GLORIE Kevin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
36. VOLCKAERT Tom CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
37. TOUQUET Jelle FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
38. VERHOOGHE Nick CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
39. VANDAELE Robin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
40. HAERINCK Steven KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
41. DEWITTE Christophe PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
42. BAILLEUL Filip CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
43. TOEBAT Andrew CT TOMACC
44. DECEUNINCK Nico CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
45. DOBBELS Aäron WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
46. NORMAND Ronny MULTISPORT LAUWERYS VC CENTRE.BE
47. BEAUPREZ Benjamin CT FORCE - WERVIK VZW
48. HOLVOET Matthieu KONINKLIJKE SPORTCLUB BISSEGEM
49. VAN WEEHAEGE Bram BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
50. LIEFHOOGHE Dieter WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
Close