1. FORGET Gabriel BEL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI 1:52:00
2. BINTZ Daniel LUX LC TÉTANGE +0
3. LOUIS Mathieu BEL TEAM VIPER +7
4. LEQUEUX Renaud BEL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +7
5. TRIEBEL Pascal LUX LC TÉTANGE +15
6. GUYOT Antoine FRA VC HETTANGE GRANDE +15
7. RICHTER Peter GER BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM DIEPENBEE +15
8. MORETTE Axel BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +15
9. HUBERT Anthony BEL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +15
10. DI-FABIO Thibaut FRA LC KAYL +42
11. NAVET Nicolas BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +48
12. DRON Gaëtan BEL 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +52
13. LEONARD David FRA 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +52
14. WIESENER Jean-Luc FRA 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +1:33
15. MARS Laurent BEL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +1:33
16. GILLARDIN Christophe BEL 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +3:38
17. NIJS Dimitri BEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE +3:45
18. DENIS Eddy BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +3:45
19. DUMOULIN Guillaume BEL R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS +3:45
20. BÜTZOW Philipp LUX UC DIPPACH +3:45
21. MALENGREAUX Frédéric BEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE +3:45
22. BECK Frederic FRA CS THIONVILLE +3:45
23. DEGANO Claude LUX LC TETANGE +3:45
24. COLLIGNON Richard BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +6:10
25. GRESSE Pierre Henri BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +6:20
26. GERARD Michael BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +6:30
27. STEVENS Thierry BEL 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +6:49
28. LEGAND Sebastien FRA VC VOUZINOIS +6:49
29. CATOT Frederic BEL 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +8:00
30. GENTEN Stefan BEL 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +8:00
31. EHALD Jerome FRA MONT SUR MEURTHE +8:00
32. ROUSSELLE Eric BEL WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE +10:55
33. DEJANA Michaël BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +11:45
34. DECOSTER Steven BEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE +11:45
35. BASTIN Philippe BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +11:45
36. BOMBARDIER Florent FRA CSC YUTZ +11:45
37. MOYEN Cédric BEL SECTION LUXEMBOURGEOISE +11:45
38. VAN GELOVEN Ivo NED AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV +11:55
39. DENIS Ludovic FRA TGV 54 +12:00
40. CESCON Julien FRA GROUPE CYCLISTE DE BRI +12:08
41. MANFREDI Christophe FRA ES LONGUYON +12:18
42. THIRY Lénaïc BEL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +12:18
43. TYCHON Julien BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +12:18
44. JADOT Frédéric BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +12:18
45. MOHY Stéphane BEL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVI +12:18
46. VALENTINY Georges LUX VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL +12:18
47. GUILLAUME Mathieu BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +20:00
48. LAMOLINE Olivier BEL ARDENNE - GAUME +20:00
49. FERNANDEZ SORIANO Roque ESP EC CREUTZWALD +20:00
50. FELICITE Jérémy FRA GROUPE CYCLISTE DE BRI +20:00
51. SCHEER Pascal LUX +20:00
52. CATOT Jean-Francois BEL 53 X 12 ORGANISATION +20:00
DNF VAN DEN BROECK David BEL ARDENNE - GAUME -
DNF BORNEMANN Joaquim FRA CS THIONVILLE -
DNF VANEK Jean LUX LC TÉTANGE -
DNF BOUCHER Johan FRA SC SARREGUEMINES
Close