1 Vicki WHITELAW AUS LLT 33 10:28 8 8
2 Emma JOHANSSON SWE RSC 27 +0 5 5
3 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS FEN 27 +11 2 2
4 Ashleigh MOOLMAN RSA LLT 25 +17
5 Julia MARTISOVA RUS GAU 34 +18
6 Katie COLCLOUGH GBR GBR 20 +18
7 Carla SWART RSA RSA 23 +22
8 Jennie STENERHAG SWE AGG 35 +24
9 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN FUT 22 +25
10 Edita PUCINSKAITE LTU GAU 35 +27
11 Emma TROTT GBR GBR 21 +27
12 Nikki HARRIS GBR GBR 24 +30
13 Julie BEVERIDGE CAN FUT 22 +33
14 Luisa TAMANINI ITA USC 30 +34
15 Martine BRAS NED GAU 32 +34
16 Lucy MARTIN GBR GBR 20 +34
17 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL 26 +36
18 Latoya BRULEE BEL RSC 22 +36
19 Belen LOPEZ ESP LTK 26 +40
20 Malin RYDLUND SWE AGG 33 +41
21 Inga CILVINAITE LTU SAF 24 +42
22 Kirsty BROUN AUS 31 +42
23 Rasa LELEIVYTE LTU SAF 22 +44
24 Madeleine OLSSON SWE AGG 28 +44
25 Melanie WOTSCH GER 19 +45
26 Eugenie MERMILLOD FRA ESG 24 +46
27 Karin AUNE SWE FEN 35 +46
28 Alona ANDRUK UKR SAF 23 +46
29 Ester ALVES POR POR 29 +48
30 Sophie CREUX FRA ESG 29 +49
31 Mascha PIJNENBORG NED RSC 29 +51
32 Ilaria RINALDI ITA 25 +53
33 Cherise TAYLOR RSA RSA 21 +53
34 Emma SILVERSIDES GBR RSC 32 +53
35 Tetyana RIABCHENKO UKR USC 21 +54
36 Laure WERNER BEL RSC 29 +54
37 Eleonora PATUZZO ITA SAF 21 +54
38 Fiona DUTRIAUX FRA FUT 21 +57
39 Denise ZUCKERMANDEL GER 22 +58
40 Ludivine HENRION BEL RSC 26 +59
41 Oxana KOZONCHUK RUS SAF 22 +59
42 Laura FOUQUET GER 19 +1:01
43 Edita UNGURYTE LTU USC 23 +1:01
44 Ariadna TUDEL CUBERES AND 32 +1:01
45 Anna POTOKINA RUS RUS 23 +1:02
46 Johanna BADMANN GER 19 +1:04
47 Anne-Marie SCHMITT LUX LTK 21 +1:04
48 Catherine HARE WILLIANSON GBR GBR 28 +1:07
49 Elodie HEGOBURU FRA ESG 21 +1:08
50 Fanny RIBEROT FRA LTK 27 +1:08
51 Béatrice THOMAS FRA ESG 29 +1:09
52 Monica HOLLER SWE AGG 26 +1:09
53 Liza RACHETTO USA 36 +1:10
54 Anastasiya CHULKOVA RUS RUS 25 +1:10
55 Franziska MERTEN GER 21 +1:12
56 Anriette SCHOEMAN RSA RSA 33 +1:12
57 Serena SHERIDAN NZL 30 +1:13
58 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS GAU 26 +1:13
59 Oksana KASHCHISHINA UKR 32 +1:15
60 Nathalie LAMBORELLE LUX 22 +1:17
61 Cristina ALCALDE HUERTANOS ESP 30 +1:18
62 Gabriela SLAMOVA CZE FUT 19 +1:19
63 Andrea GRAUS AUT AUT 31 +1:20
64 Lizanne NAUDE RSA LLT 26 +1:20
65 Karen VERHESTRAETEN BEL 19 +1:21
66 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA USC 26 +1:22
67 Dorleta ZORRILLA BRACERAS ESP 21 +1:22
68 Sylwia KAPUSTA POL SAF 28 +1:22
69 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP 20 +1:25
70 Jenifer LETUE FRA FUT 20 +1:26
71 Maria Rosario RODRIGUEZ ESP LTK 28 +1:26
72 Isabel CAETANO POR POR 31 +1:27
73 Ana GARCIA ANTEQUERA ESP 29 +1:27
74 Veronica ANDREASSON SWE LLT 29 +1:28
75 Marissa VAN DER MERWE RSA RSA 32 +1:29
76 Alice DONADONI ITA GAU 22 +1:29
77 Robyn DE GROOT RSA RSA 28 +1:30
78 Lylanie LAUWRENS RSA RSA 26 +1:31
79 Kim SCHOONBAERT BEL LLT 24 +1:31
80 Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP LTK 25 +1:31
81 Polona BATAGELJ SLO 21 +1:34
82 Marion ROUSSE FRA ESG 19 +1:36
83 Sjöblom LINNEA SWE AGG 21 +1:39
84 Suzie GODART LUX FEN 48 +1:42
85 Giada BORGATO ITA GAU 21 +1:42
86 Daniela PINTARELLI AUT AUT 27 +1:45
87 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LTK 20 +1:50
88 Anna EVSEEVA RUS RUS 22 +1:53
89 Marcia FERNANDES SILVA BRA USC 19 +1:53
90 Angela FERNANDES POR POR 28 +2:02
91 Celina CARPINTEIRO POR POR 30 +2:02
92 Edita JANELIUNAITE LTU USC 22 +2:13
93 Claudia SCHLAGER AUT AUT 42 +2:15
94 Federica PRIMAVERA ITA 20 +2:16
95 Yulia BLINDYUK RUS RUS 26 +2:26
96 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN 21 +2:27
97 Lien BEYEN BEL 25 +2:33
98 Bernadette SCHOBER AUT AUT 26 +2:40
DNQ/OTL Cindy VANDERMEULEN BEL 30 +2:55
DNF Jessica KIHLBOM SWE AGG 21
Close