1 97 SARAIVA,Bruno ELITE LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:18:18
2 22 VALINHO,Victor SUB21 CAR-CARTAXO 03:18:18 mt.
3 54 SILVESTRE,Favio SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:19:43 1:25 min.
4 96 COSTA,Mario ELITE LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:21:47 3:29 min.
5 47 GONZALVEZ,Domingo SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:21:47 3:29 min.
6 81 ABAL,DAVID ELITE SUP-SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:21:58 3:40 min.
7 113 COUTINHO,Valter ELITE CRE-CREDITO AGRICOLA 03:21:58 3:40 min.
8 104 PEREIRA,Valte SUB23 LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:21:58 3:40 min.
9 77 BRUQUETAS,CARLOS ELITE SUP-SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:22:53 4:35 min.
10 114 FERNANDES,Luis ELITE CRE-CREDITO AGRICOLA 03:22:53 4:35 min.
11 34 PAULINHO,Pedro Migue SUB23 MOR-MORTAGUA-BASI 03:22:53 4:35 min.
12 56 HEVIA,GONZALO ELITE CIU-CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NESTA 03:22:53 4:35 min.
13 94 NOHALES,EDGAR ELITE ALU-ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:22:53 4:35 min.
14 76 YOAV,Bear SUB21 AUT-AUTRONIC C.C. VIGUES 03:22:53 4:35 min.
15 3 RODRIGUEZ,GUSTAVO ELITE NOV-NOVACAIXAGALICIA 03:22:53 4:35 min.
16 55 POLIDURA,MIGUEL ANGE ELITE CIU-CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NESTA 03:23:45 5:27 min.
17 126 ALLO,VICENTE JESU ELITE CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:23:45 5:27 min.
18 112 ALMEIDA,Nuno SUB23 CRE-CREDITO AGRICOLA 03:23:45 5:27 min.
19 36 AVELAR,Renato SUB21 MAR-MARTAGUA-BASI 03:23:45 5:27 min.
20 14 BESTER,Shaun-nizk SUB21 NOV-NOVACAIXAGALICIA 03:23:45 5:27 min.
21 51 CASTRO,Ruben SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:23:45 5:27 min.
22 131 GARCIA,JAVIER ELITE CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:23:45 5:27 min.
23 91 SOUSA,JONATHAN SUB23 ALU-ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:23:45 5:27 min.
24 107 GONCALVES,Augusto SUB21 LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:27:25 9:07 min.
25 135 GARCIA,RAMON ELITE CAM-CAMBRE CAEIRO 03:27:25 9:07 min.
26 111 REIS,Rafael SUB21 CRE-CREDITO AGRICOLA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
27 132 VICENTE,ADOLFO SUB23 CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:27:25 9:07 min.
28 62 DOMINGUEZ,JESUS LUCI SUB23 CIU-CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NESTA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
29 106 COSTAS,Francisco SUB23 LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:27:25 9:07 min.
30 21 DIONISIO,Tiago SUB21 CAR-CARTAXO 03:27:25 9:07 min.
31 85 LUCAS,ALBERTO SUB23 ALU-ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:27:25 9:07 min.
32 124 MAROÑO,DIEGO ELITE CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:27:25 9:07 min.
33 37 REVEIRO,Carlos SUB21 MAR-MARTAGUA-BASI 03:27:25 9:07 min.
34 82 MEDIN,IAGO ELITE SUP-SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:27:25 9:07 min.
35 115 SANTOS,Paoulo SUB21 CRE-CREDITO AGRICOLA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
36 12 RAMIREZ,ANTONIO SUB23 NOV-NOVACAIXAGALICIA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
37 25 CIPRIANO,Flavio SUB21 VIT-VITORIA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
38 42 MAIRELES,Nuno SUB21 MAR-MARTAGUA-BASI 03:27:25 9:07 min.
39 4 ESCUDERO,CRISTIAN SUB23 NOV-NOVACAIXAGALICIA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
40 125 MOURON,JUAN FRANCIS ELITE CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:27:25 9:07 min.
41 41 COSTAS,Favio SUB21 MAR-MARTAGUA-BASI 03:27:25 9:07 min.
42 86 SANIN,ADRIAN SUB23 ALU-ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 03:27:25 9:07 min.
43 1 KABALOV,Alexandre ELITE NOV-NOVACAIXAGALICIA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
44 116 FERREIRA,Mario SUB21 CRE-CREDITO AGRICOLA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
45 127 GONZALEZ,JUSTO ELITE CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:27:25 9:07 min.
46 102 COZONAC,Eugenio SUB21 LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:27:25 9:07 min.
47 43 LOURENSO,Guillerme SUB23 MAR-MARTAGUA-BASI 03:27:25 9:07 min.
48 7 MEDIN,RAUL SUB23 NOV-NOVACAIXAGALICIA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
49 17 RIBEIRO,Moreno SUB21 CAR-CARTAXO 03:27:25 9:07 min.
50 35 CARBALLO,Rui SUB23 MAR-MARTAGUA-BASI 03:27:25 9:07 min.
51 117 FERREIRA,Ricardo SUB21 CRE-CREDITO AGRICOLA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
52 141 GALVEZ,RUBEN ELITE CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:27:25 9:07 min.
53 75 BOENTE,OSCAR SUB23 AUT-AUTRONIC - CC VIGUES 03:27:25 9:07 min.
54 31 MAGALHES,Samuel SUB21 VIT-VITORIA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
55 52 PEREIRA,Vasco SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:27:25 9:07 min.
56 46 BRANDAO,Joni SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:27:25 9:07 min.
57 67 RODRIGUEZ,VALENTIN SUB23 AUT-AUTRONIC - CC VIGUES 03:27:25 9:07 min.
58 44 CORREIA,Joao SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:27:25 9:07 min.
59 45 SILVA,Rafael SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:27:25 9:07 min.
60 83 NEVES,Virgilio ELITE SUP-SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:27:25 9:07 min.
61 95 PINHO,Celestino ELITE LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:27:25 9:07 min.
62 57 ALAS,DAVID SUB23 CIU-CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NESTA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
63 63 FLORES,Marco ELITE CIU-CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NESTA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
64 65 MARIÑO,JOSE LUIS ELITE AUT-AUTRONIC - CC VIGUES 03:27:25 9:07 min.
65 101 SALGUEIRO,ENRIQUE ELITE LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:27:25 9:07 min.
66 103 LUCAS,Joel SUB23 LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:27:25 9:07 min.
67 23 DUARTE,Pedro SUB21 CAR-CARTAXO 03:27:25 9:07 min.
68 53 GONCALVES,José SUB23 LIB-LIBERTY SEGUROS 03:27:25 9:07 min.
69 105 JORGE,Iuri SUB21 LOU-LOULETANO DEPORTOS CLUBE 03:27:25 9:07 min.
70 133 FRA,ADAN SUB23 CAM-CAMBRE C.C. 03:27:25 9:07 min.
71 2 GONZALEZ,CARLOS MANU ELITE NOV-NOVACAIXAGALICIA 03:27:25 9:07 min.
Close