1º SHALUNOV, Evgeny LOCO 4:14:14
2º MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, Jose David MLCM 4:15:42
3º ALVARADO TENEB, Adrián EXSP 4:15:42
4º EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesús CUEV 4:15:42
5º MORENO ALLUE, Fco. Javier BUCJ 4:16:02
6º HERRERO DE LA HERRAN, Jesus CAMA 4:16:02
7º SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres EXSP 4:16:02
8º PÉREZ, Gustavo Ignacio CONE 4:16:02
9º HOLGADO GILETE, Victor Manuel EXSP 4:16:02
10º CHERNETSKIY, Sergey LOCO 4:16:02
11º FRAILE MATARRANZA, Omar SEGU 4:16:02
12º PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan BUCJ 4:16:02
13º MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, Victor AVTO 4:16:17
14º MERINO CORTAZAR, Igor NATU 4:16:24
15º SHILOV, Sergey LOCO 4:17:13
16º ERSHOV, Artur LOCO 4:17:13
17º SIMON CASULLERAS, Jordi BUCJ 4:17:13
18º GUTIERREZ REVUELTA, Jose CAMA 4:17:13
19º VAN DIJK, Peter AZYC 4:17:13
20º GONZALEZ PRIETO, Aitor DEBA 4:17:13
21º MITXELENA TOLOSA, Julen BIDE 4:17:13
22º PEDRERO LOPEZ, Antonio SEGU 4:17:16
23º GALLEGO RUIZ, Alberto EXSP 4:17:16
24º ANIA GONZÁLEZ, Daniel CONE 4:17:16
25º VALERO SERRANO, David CEUT 4:17:16
26º LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Fco. Javier AGVT 4:17:16
27º GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, David AZYC 4:17:23
28º ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI, Illart SEGU 4:18:08
29º BELYKH, Sergey LOCO 4:18:11
30º ABAL DIEGO, David FROI 4:18:12
31º RUIZ ESTEVEZ, Sergio DEBA 4:18:39
32º PRADES REVERTER, Eduard AJTA 4:18:39
33º SALAS ZORROZUA, Ibai SEGU 4:18:39
34º GARATE BADIOLA, Jon BIDE 4:18:45
35º ANGULO SANCHEZ, Sergio CUEV 4:18:47
36º ORIA IBARGUREN, Jon BAQU 4:20:16
37º GREGORI MARTINEZ, Pedro MLCM 4:20:48
38º ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES, Aser FROI 4:20:48
39º ELORZA PAGALDAI, Mikel BIDE 4:20:58
40º RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ, Diego AVTO 4:21:17
41º VIGIL VIDAL, Andres ACG1 4:21:18
42º URDANGARIN AGIRRE, Ioritz BEOR 4:21:18
43º 142 CANTERO GOMEZ, Fco. Javier CEUT 4:21:18
44º 205 ECHEZARRETA PERNIA, Aitor CAMA 4:21:18
45º 132 MARQUEZ CANALES, Florentino UPVB 4:21:18
46º 121 NICOLAS MARTINEZ, Samuel MLCM 4:21:18
47º 165 GARCÍA RUS, Francisco KTMM 4:21:18
48º 7 RICO LEAL, Jose Maria AGVT 4:21:18
49º 23 GOMEZ CRESPO, Miguel FROI 4:21:18
50º 206 NUÑO ARGUELLES, Israel CAMA 4:21:18
51º 55 TRACZ, Tomasz AZYC 4:21:23
52º 45 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO, BUCJ 4:21:28
53º 31 GARCIA PEREZ, Ruben AGAL 4:21:28
54º 253 RYBAKOV, Alexander LOCO 4:21:28
55º 3 MERINO CRIADO, Jesus AGVT 4:21:28
56º 194 GRIJALBA PEREZ, Fernando NATU 4:21:28
57º 43 IBARGUREN TELLETXEA, Antton BUCJ 4:21:36
58º 24 CAÑAS SECO, Jesus FROI 4:21:53
59º 26 MIGUEZ BELLO, Sergio FROI 4:23:31
60º 75 GONZÁLEZ SALAS, Mario CUEV 4:23:59
61º 32 GONZALEZ ESTIBALIZ, Ivan AGAL 4:23:59
62º 123 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA, Eder MLCM 4:24:45
63º 122 RECHE MANZANO, Fernando MLCM 4:24:45
64º 166 RAMIREZ NAVARRO, Juan Carlos KTMM 4:24:53
65º 25 GONZALEZ PASCUAL, Hugo FROI 4:25:02
66º 221 KOGUT, Arkadiusz LATO 4:25:38
67º 115 VILANOVA MARSÁ, Marc AJTA 4:25:38
68º 84 OSUNA MONTES, Roman ACG1 4:25:38
69º 167 LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Adrián KTMM 4:25:38
70º 164 SANTILLANA SANCHEZ, David KTMM 4:25:38
71º 222 AGUERO, Gastón ELI 4:25:38
72º 233 ROSSELLO ROSSELLO, Miquel PAUL 4:25:38
73º 104 LAVÍN MENÉNDEZ, Roberto CONE 4:25:38
74º 203 ORTIZ DIEGO, David CAMA 4:25:38
75º 73 CARRAL FERNANDEZ, Eloy CUEV 4:25:38
76º 151 PÉREZ MARTÍN, Juan Ignacio AVTO 4:25:38
77º 63 GALLEGO MARTIN, Juan EXSP 4:25:45
78º 94 ORBE URRUTIA, Haritz BIDE 4:27:13
79º 173 HERNANDEZ ORUESAGASTI, MikelDEBA 4:27:13
80º 224 KLAVER, Pim SUB LATO 4:27:13
81º 241 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, Ruben REDY 4:27:13
82º 177 DABOZ BERRIDI, Ibai DEBA 4:27:13
83º 186 GONZALEZ VADILLO, Jon BAQU 4:27:13
84º 97 COBO DIEGO, Alejandro BIDE 4:27:13
85º 33 GIRONA ROJO, David AGAL 4:27:13
86º 92 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, David BIDE 4:27:13
87º 191 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA, Jon NATU 4:27:13
88º 83 CLAVIJO GARCIA, Francisco ACG1 4:27:13
89º 124 MARTI PEIRO, Vicente MLCM 4:27:13
90º 27 DE JUAN MARTIN, Jorge FROI 4:27:36
91º 197 GARCIA, Damien NATU 4:27:50
92º 66 BRAVO MANSILLA, Edison EXSP 4:28:33
93º 117 SOLE VALL, Arnau AJTA 4:28:33
94º 86 QUINTANILLA MARQUINA, Jesus ACG1 4:28:33
95º 143 GARCIA ZAMBRUNO, Daniel CEUT 4:29:02
Equipos:
1. Locomotiv 12:47:29
2. Extremadura-Spiuk a 17
3. Caja Rural a 1:48
4. Seguros Bilbao a 3:57
5. Camargo-Ferroatlántica a 7:04
Sub 23: Evgeny Shalunov (Locomotiv)
Montaña: Evgeny Shalunov (Locomotiv)
Metas Volantes Víctor Holgado (Extremadura-Spiuk)
Close