1 21 GONZALEZ,Juan De Dio ELITE ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 03:14:07
2 95 SOLANO,Pere ELITE UPV-BANCAJA 03:14:10 3 seg.
3 97 GIRONES,Francesc SUB23 UPV-BANCAJA 03:14:17 10 seg.
4 1 CERVANTES,Jordi ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:15:03 56 seg.
5 170 MULLER,MAURICIO WALD ELITE UPV-BANCAJA 03:15:03 56 seg.
6 37 NAFRIA,Albert SUB23 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:15:09 1:02 min.
7 99 MIGUEL,Antonio ELITE UPV-BANCAJA 03:15:13 1:06 min.
8 82 PRADES,Benjamí ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:15:13 1:06 min.
9 31 CASANOVA,Sergio ELITE AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:15:13 1:06 min.
10 2 FONT,Joan ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:15:13 1:06 min.
11 81 ZUGASTI,Ibon ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:15:13 1:06 min.
12 49 PRADES,Eduard ELITE AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:15:13 1:06 min.
13 291 BERGUA,MIGUEL ELITE CAI 03:15:13 1:06 min.
14 83 BETALU,Josep ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:15:13 1:06 min.
15 248 GARCIA,Antonio ELITE GILET 03:15:13 1:06 min.
16 96 LAPUERTA,Carlos ELITE UPV-BANCAJA 03:15:13 1:06 min.
17 249 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE UPV-BANCAJA 03:15:34 1:27 min.
18 209 GADEO,Dario ELITE UPV-BANCAJA 03:15:40 1:33 min.
19 135 BELLES,Juan SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:17:57 3:50 min.
20 43 ITURAT,Victor SUB23 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:17:57 3:50 min.
21 80 ESCOBAR,SERGI ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:17:57 3:50 min.
22 4 IBARRA,Emiliano Davi ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:18:54 4:47 min.
23 228 ONGHENA,Matthias ELITE UPV-BANCAJA 03:18:54 4:47 min.
24 35 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:18:54 4:47 min.
25 84 CASENY,RUBEN ELITE VITALDENT-ARAN 03:18:54 4:47 min.
26 129 PUJOL,Adria SUB21 LIZARTE 03:18:54 4:47 min.
27 5 ESCOLA,Miquel ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:18:54 4:47 min.
28 219 GARCIA,PEDRO SUB21 UPV-BANCAJA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
29 22 SOLER,Jordi ELITE ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 03:19:39 5:32 min.
30 38 SORIANO,Genis SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
31 42 ROMERO,Edagar SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
32 233 MARTINEZ,David ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:19:39 5:32 min.
33 44 GARCIA,Javier SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
34 26 OLMEDO,Salvador SUB21 ILERDENSE. SOCIETAT CICLI 03:19:39 5:32 min.
35 50 PELEGRI,Ruben SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
36 63 RODRIGUEZ,Joan ELITE LIZARRAN REUS 03:19:39 5:32 min.
37 75 SALARICH,NIL SUB23 OLOT. CLUB CICLISTA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
38 47 SENDROS,LLUIS LLIBER SUB21 AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
39 30 RIEROLA,SERGI SUB21 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
40 210 SANCHEZ,Andrés SUB23 UPV-BANCAJA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
41 73 BADIA,Joaquim ELITE OLOT. CLUB CICLISTA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
42 207 GIMENEZ,José Antonio ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:19:39 5:32 min.
43 116 ALVAREZ,Oscar ELITE CKT NOVATEC 03:19:39 5:32 min.
44 68 CABRERO,ALEJANDRO SUB23 LIZARRAN REUS 03:19:39 5:32 min.
45 133 CAÑELLAS,Bernat ELITE PINTUREX-ÒDENA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
46 57 PLAZAS,ALBERTO ELITE LIZARRAN REUS 03:19:39 5:32 min.
47 282 PAULES,JAVIER ELITE CAI 03:19:39 5:32 min.
48 137 MARTINEZ,Victor ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
49 201 PLANS,Marc ELITE RAVET BIKE PARETS 03:19:39 5:32 min.
50 128 ESCORIGUELA,Jaume SUB21 LIZARTE 03:19:39 5:32 min.
51 64 CANTENYS,Albert ELITE LIZARRAN REUS 03:19:39 5:32 min.
52 98 ALBO,Joaquim SUB23 UPV-BANCAJA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
53 158 OLIVELLA,Jorge ELITE RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA 03:19:39 5:32 min.
54 160 PAVIA,Hector ELITE DIFOPRINT-BICISTONI 03:19:39 5:32 min.
55 9 PRIETO,IVAN SUB21 CKT NOVATEC 03:19:39 5:32 min.
56 65 QUINTANA,Marc ELITE LIZARRAN REUS 03:19:39 5:32 min.
57 321 PRUNERA,Jofre ELITE AJ.TGNA-MOPESA 03:20:35 6:28 min.
Close