1. DE TROYER Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI 03:58:22
2. DONNAY Laurent LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
3. VLASSELAER Maarten ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
4. HONOREZ Jeremy DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME :00:03
5. CAPELLE Ludovic LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
6. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
7. VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
8. SUAREZ Kevin UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
9. JANS Roy UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
10. SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS
11. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
12. VAN ASBROECK Tom VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
13. DESCAMPS Joris VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
14. VANNESTE Evert WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
15. LHOTELLERIE Clément LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
16. COENEN Dennis UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
17. LEYS Birger SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
18. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
19. SCHMITZ Tim SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
20. BACKAERT Frederik ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
21. DE GEYTER Benjamin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
22. SCHOEP Glenn WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
23. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
24. DECLERCQ Thierry WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
25. DECHESNE Julien LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
26. DEBRABANDERE Thomas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
27. FOUQUET Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
28. POLUS Rob SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
29. RIGEAUX Lewis UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
30. BREYE Stijn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
31. DEVOLDERE Niki KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
32. SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS
33. VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
34. MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
35. GOFFAUX Jean-Philippe LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
36. VERDAASDONCK Nicky V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
37. POPPE Rutger WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
38. VINCKE Matthias K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
39. MASSIE Niels SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
40. LOUAGIE Lorenzo HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
41. DOPCHIE Jefferson ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
42. DRON Boris LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
43. COUDENYS Wesley HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
44. POLIZZOTTO Bartolo LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
45. DENYS Brecht KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
46. MICHELS Bob UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
47. TAMSIN Kenny KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
48. STASSEN Julien UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
49. VAN DEN BRANDEN Viktor V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
50. MOMMAERS Ward WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
51. ORBAN Nick K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
52. DE ROOSE Alexander ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
53. OERLEMANS Ruben VAN EYCK SPORT
54. FRANCKAERT Gregory VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
55. DE ROOZE Niels VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
56. VROLIJKX Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
57. KRUFT Olivier LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
58. ROLET Sylvain WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
59. FARABAUGH Adam TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
60. VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
61. NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
62. VOLCKAERT Tom CT FORCE VZW
63. DE POTTER Kjell ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
64. BORCY Quentin TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
65. DELAMEILLEURE Mathias TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
66. VERNIERS Jeroen SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
67. JORY Chris VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
68. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
69. GUNS Jurgen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
70. HUET Maxime TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
71. CAMPENAERTS Victor BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
72. BOVERIE Jonathan ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
73. RAEYMAEKERS Mattias BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
74. KERKHOFS Bram SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
75. DE SCHUYTER Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
76. VANHEE Arne W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
77. DE BRUYNE Dylan FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
78. REYNDERS Bjorn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
79. BAEYENS Dennis FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
80. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
81. DE WINTER Ludwig TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
82. CAMERON Timothy ASFRA RACING TEAM
83. VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT
84. VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Baldwin ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
85. GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
86. VANHUFFEL Wim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
87. VERMEIRE Matthias VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
88. BROOKS Brandon ASFRA RACING TEAM
89. BERTUILLE Nicolas ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
90. CARDOEN Henryk ASFRA RACING TEAM
91. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
92. REWEGHS Tom SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
93. DEVAUX Jérémy DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
94. DE ROOS Robby WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
95. RENTMEESTERS Benjamin WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
96. VAN HEUVERSWIJN Quentin TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
97. HOSTE Sunny DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
98. VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
99. ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
100. BASSEZ Patrick K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
101. BAEYENS Gert WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
102. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
103. VANTHILLO Hidde K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
104. CUNNINGHAM Joshua V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
105. VANWESEMAEL Jurgen HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
106. PATTEN Daniel ASFRA RACING TEAM
107. MC GREGOR Alex ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
108. DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
109. SWINNENS Denis LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES
110. DERNIES Tom LOTTO - BODYSOL POLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
111. DELITTE Maxime ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
112. ROMBOUTS Ward K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
113. DE BOEY Jonas CT FORCE VZW
114. DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
115. UYTTERSPROT Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
116. OERLEMANS Pieter SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
117. VAN DAEL Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
118. VERREYDT Joris WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
119. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
120. WILLEMS Christophe WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
121. RAEYMAEKERS Andreas FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS :02:13
122. VAN DORSSELAER Niels VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
123. DUFRASNE Aurélien VC HAUT PAYS :03:00
Close