1 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet 3:40:00
2 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
3 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katusha Team 0:00:09
4 Hamish Robert Haynes (GBr) Colba - Mercury
5 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katusha Team 0:00:18
6 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
7 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Chipotle Development Team
8 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) HTC-Highroad
9 Chris Macic (NZl) Kingsnorth International Wheelers
10 Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Veranda's Willems - Accent
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
12 Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
13 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
14 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
15 Dieter Cappelle (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent
16 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
17 Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
18 Vytautas Kaupas (Ltu) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de
19 Gert Dockx (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto
20 Matti Helminen (Fin) Landbouwkrediet
21 Tom Vermeer (Ned) Colba - Mercury
22 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team
23 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP - Powerplus
24 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
25 George Bennett (NZl) Trek Livestrong U23
26 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Katusha Team
27 Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
28 Stijn Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
29 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Katusha Team
30 Geert Verheyen (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
31 Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:01:51
32 Grégory Joseph (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
33 Thomas Chamon (Bel) Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog Cycling Team 0:02:52
34 Thomas Palmer (Aus) Drapac 0:03:45
35 Sven Jodts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
36 Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
37 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Cyclingchamps
38 Gertjan Boeykens (Bel) W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:04:52
39 Kevin Suarez (Bel) UCS Crabbe Performance Voo
40 Jim Vercruyce (Bel) Colba - Mercury
41 Lorenzo Louagie (Bel) Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
42 Jan Denuwelaere (Bel) Style & Concept
43 Thomas Vernaeckt (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent
44 Markus Barry (Ned)
45 Jurgen Van Trijp (Ned) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
46 Kevin Peeters (Bel) Landbouwkrediet
47 Kenneth Van Compernolle (Bel) Style & Concept
48 Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
49 Moreno De Pauw (Bel) Rock Werchter Cycling Team
50 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
51 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
52 Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) AA Drink Cycling Team
53 Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.de
54 Gianni Denolf (Bel) Cyclingchamps
55 Hans Dekkers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
56 Sven Van Den Houte (Bel) Veranda's Willems - Accent
57 Reinier Honig (Ned) Landbouwkrediet
58 Phillip Schulz (Ger) Colba - Mercury
59 Ritchie Denolf (Bel) Cyclingchamps
60 Kenny Tamsin (Bel) KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-Matexi
61 Matthieu De Coster (Bel) Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
Close