1 Jesper Mørkøv-Bonnat 91 DEN19880311 78
2 Lasse Norman Hansen-RCR/Odense Jun DEN19920211 66
4 Christian Ranneries-Energi Fyn DEN19880505 56
n
5. afde
ling
1000 m
eter på tid
ResultatPoints
1Lasse Norman Hansen-RCR/Odense JunDEN1992021111.05,526
3Christian Ranneries-Energi FynDEN19880505
31.07,265
4
Christian Kreutzfeldt
-
Energi Fyn
DEN19910105
4
1.09,548
5
Casper Folsach
-
DCR-Ballerup
DEN19930330
5
1.09,803
6
Mathias Øllegaard
-
DesignBrokers Jun
DEN19920314
6
1.10,599
7
Michel Sandstød
-
ABC
DEN19920716
7
1.11,056
8
Michael Smith Larsen
-
Stenca M1
DEN19810603
8
1.11,081
910
Jesper MørkøvRasmus Sterobo
--
Bonnat 91Energi Fyn
DEN19880311DEN19910811
910
1.11,4941.12,750
11
Andreas Jedig
-
DCR-Ballerup
DEN19940513
11
1.15,254
DNS
Simon Bigum
-
RCR/Odense Jun
DEN19930410
DNS
Rasmus Quaade
-
Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DEN19900107
4 kilom
eter forfølgelsesløb
1Lasse Norman Hansen-RCR/Odense JunDEN1992021114.37,233
2Niki Byrgesen-Designa Køkken - Blue WaterDEN1990072124.38,912
4Christian Ranneries-Energi FynDEN19880505
44.46,670
5
Rasmus Sterobo
-
Energi Fyn
DEN19910811
5
4.48,777
6
Michel Sandstød
-
ABC
DEN19920716
6
4.52,747
7
Mathias Øllegaard
-
DesignBrokers Jun
DEN19920314
7
4.54,481
8
Michael Smith Larsen
-
Stenca M1
DEN19810603
8
4.54,916
9
Jesper Mørkøv
-
Bonnat 91
DEN19880311
9
4.55,794
10
Christian Kreutzfeldt
-
Energi Fyn
DEN19910105
10
5.02,558
11
Andreas Jedig
-
DCR-Ballerup
DEN19940513
11
5.11,293
DNS
Simon Bigum
-
RCR/Odense Jun
DEN19930410
DNS
Rasmus Quaade
-
Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DEN19900107
Resul
tat
1 afd2 afd3 afd4 afd5 afd6 afdSamlet
3Christian Ranneries-Energi FynDEN1988050523343419
5Jesper Mørkøv-Bonnat 91DEN19880311
6
1
4
10
9
9
39
6
Rasmus Sterobo
-
Energi Fyn
DEN19910811
10
4
10
6
10
5
45
7
Mathias Øllegaard
-
DesignBrokers Jun
DEN19920314
8
9
9
7
6
7
46
8
Michel Sandstød
-
ABC
DEN19920716
12
7
7
8
7
6
47
9
Casper Folsach
-
DCR-Ballerup
DEN19930330
7
18
11
5
5
3
49
10
Christian Kreutzfeldt
-
Energi Fyn
DEN19910105
4
15
5
15
4
10
53
11
Andreas Jedig
-
DCR-Ballerup
DEN19940513
13
10
8
9
11
11
62
DNF
Simon Bigum
-
RCR/Odense Jun
DEN19930410
11
8
0
0
0
0
-
DNF
Rasmus Quaade
-
Designa Køkken - Blue Water
DEN19900107
5
16
0
0
0
0
-
40 kilo
meter pointløb
Resul
tat
3Jens-Erik Madsen-Designa Køkken - Blue WaterDEN1981033058
5Rasmus Sterobo-Energi FynDEN1991081155
67
Niki ByrgesenMichael Smith Larsen
--
Designa Køkken - Blue WaterStenca M1
DEN19900721DEN19810603
5553
8
Marc Hester
-
Sorø BC
DEN19850628
47
9
Heine Hansen
-
DesignBrokers
DEN19740209
45
10
Morten Høberg
-
Concordia Forsikring Himmerla
DEN19880308
20
11
Frederik Schwartz
-
DCR-Ballerup
DEN19920427
2
12
Mads Bugge
-
Team ABC
DEN19710816
0
13
Matias Greve
-
RCR/Odense Jun
DEN19920301
-14
14
Mads Rydicher
-
Team ABC
DEN19870530
-19
15
Michel Sandstød
-
ABC
DEN19920716
-19
16
Simon Bigum
-
RCR/Odense Jun
DEN19930410
-20
17
Steffen Thomsen
-
DCR-Ballerup
DEN19930312
-20
18
Nichlas E. Sørensen
-
DBC
DEN19901206
-35
19
Mathias Øllegaard
-
DesignBrokers Jun
DEN19920314
-40
Close