1 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 4:03:58
2 Edvald Boasson HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:47
3 Dries DEVENYNS QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:51
4 Giovanni VISCONTI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:53
5 Christian VANDEVELDE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:00:53
6 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:02
7 Maxime MONFORT TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:01:05
8 Michael ALBASINI HTC - HIGHROAD 0:01:05
9 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:12
10 Patrik SINKEWITZ FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:01:29
11 Fabian CANCELLARA TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:01:34
12 Jakob FUGLSANG TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:02:04
13 Simon GESCHKE SKIL-SHIMANO 0:02:11
14 Alexandre VINOKOUROV PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:02:17
15 Karsten KROON BMC RACING TEAM 0:03:08
16 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM 0:03:28
17 Tanel KANGERT PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:03:28
18 Russel DOWNING SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:38
19 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:03:49
20 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:03:55
21 Danilo HONDO LAMPRE - ISD 0:04:20
22 Marc DE MAAR QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:04:24
23 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 0:04:27
24 Johan VAN SUMMEREN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:04:55
25 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD 0:05:09
26 Gabriel RASCH TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:05:21
27 Pieter SERRY TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:05:21
28 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:06:07
29 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD 0:06:08
30 Tom BOONEN QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:10
31 Lars BOOM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:06:10
32 Matthew Harley GOSS HTC - HIGHROAD 0:06:10
33 David BLANCO GEOX - TMC 0:06:10
34 Frédéric GUESDON FDJ 0:06:28
35 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 0:06:43
36 Mathew HAYMAN SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:43
37 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:06:58
38 Roger HAMMOND TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:06:58
39 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:01
40 Maxim GOUROV PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:07:31
41 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD 0:07:33
42 Lars BAK HTC - HIGHROAD 0:07:33
43 Daniele BENNATI TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:07:33
44 Jelle WALLAYS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:08:21
45 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:08:46
46 Dmytro KRIVTSOV LAMPRE - ISD 0:09:15
47 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:48
48 Davide RICCI BITTI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:48
49 Diego CACCIA FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:50
50 Oscar GATTO FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:50
51 Leonardo GIORDANI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:50
52 Vitaliy KONDRUT LAMPRE - ISD 0:10:01
53 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 0:10:15
54 Alex RASMUSSEN HTC - HIGHROAD 0:10:32
55 Geert STEURS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:10:32
56 Nikolas MAES QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:10:34
57 Sam BENNETT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:10:41
58 Alessandro SPEZIALETTI LAMPRE - ISD 0:10:52
59 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD 0:10:53
60 Pieter GHYLLEBERT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:11:04
61 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:11:32
62 Stijn NEIRYNCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:11:32
63 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROCYCLING 0:11:38
64 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK GEOX - TMC 0:11:38
65 Christopher SUTTON SKY PROCYCLING 0:11:40
66 Joost POSTHUMA TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:11:40
67 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD 0:11:40
68 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:11:40
69 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE GEOX - TMC 0:11:40
70 Gert STEEGMANS QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:11:45
71 Davide VIGANO TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:11:46
72 Mark MCNALLY AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:11:46
73 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ 0:11:46
74 Kenny DE KETELE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:11:48
75 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 0:11:53
76 Simon CLARKE PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:11:53
77 Tomas VAITKUS PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:11:53
78 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 0:12:00
79 David GUTIERREZ GEOX - TMC 0:12:00
80 Stuart O'GRADY TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:12:02
81 Wouter WEYLANDT TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:12:02
82 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL SKIL-SHIMANO 0:12:02
83 Tomas ALBERIO GEOX - TMC 0:12:02
84 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM 0:12:02
85 Albert TIMMER SKIL-SHIMANO 0:12:05
86 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 0:12:05
87 Francesco CHICCHI QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:12:05
88 Alexander KRISTOFF BMC RACING TEAM 0:12:05
89 Cameron MEYER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:12:12
90 Filippo POZZATO KATUSHA TEAM 0:12:27
91 Leif HOSTE KATUSHA TEAM 0:12:27
92 Patrick GRETSCH HTC - HIGHROAD 0:12:51
93 Valentin IGLINSKIY PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:12:51
94 Mark CAVENDISH HTC - HIGHROAD 0:12:53
95 Andrew FENN AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:12:54
96 Preben VAN HECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:13:19
97 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM 0:13:29
98 Michael VAN STAEYEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:13:31
99 Gregory JOSEPH TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:13:31
100 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:13:34
101 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK SKIL-SHIMANO 0:13:39
102 John MURPHY BMC RACING TEAM 0:13:47
103 Niko EECKHOUT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:13:53
104 Matteo PELUCCHI GEOX - TMC 0:13:53
105 Daniele RATTO GEOX - TMC 0:13:55
106 Andrea GUARDINI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:13:55
107 Kevin CLAEYS AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:13:55
108 Thor HUSHOVD TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:13:58
109 Andreas KLIER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:13:58
110 Nikolay TRUSOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:14:38
111 Mark CASSIDY AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:14:40
112 Matteo BONO LAMPRE - ISD 0:14:52
113 Mirco LORENZETTO PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:14:56
114 Luca PAOLINI KATUSHA TEAM 0:15:23
115 Marko KUMP GEOX - TMC 0:15:33
116 Tom VEELERS SKIL-SHIMANO 0:15:45
117 Martin REIMER SKIL-SHIMANO 0:15:55
118 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:16:00
119 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 0:16:24
120 Koen DE KORT SKIL-SHIMANO 0:16:26
121 Andreas STAUFF QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:16:26
122 Kévin VAN IMPE QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:16:31
123 Roger KLUGE SKIL-SHIMANO 0:17:06
124 Graeme BROWN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:17:22
125 Théo BOS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:17:22
126 Maxim DE BUSSCHERE AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:17:35
General:
1 Robert GESINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 16:15:18
2 Edvald Boasson HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:44
3 Dries DEVENYNS QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:57
4 Christian VANDEVELDE TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:01:03
5 Giovanni VISCONTI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:01:03
6 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:09
7 Maxime MONFORT TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:01:15
8 Michael ALBASINI HTC - HIGHROAD 0:01:15
9 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI SKY PROCYCLING 0:01:22
10 Patrik SINKEWITZ FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:01:33
11 Fabian CANCELLARA TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:01:44
12 Jakob FUGLSANG TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:02:14
13 Simon GESCHKE SKIL-SHIMANO 0:02:21
14 Alexandre VINOKOUROV PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:02:27
15 Karsten KROON BMC RACING TEAM 0:03:18
16 Tanel KANGERT PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:03:34
17 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM 0:03:38
18 Russel DOWNING SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:48
19 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:03:59
20 Heinrich HAUSSLER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:04:05
21 Danilo HONDO LAMPRE - ISD 0:04:27
22 Marc DE MAAR QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:04:34
23 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 0:04:37
24 Manuele MORI LAMPRE - ISD 0:05:19
25 Pieter SERRY TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:05:25
26 Johan VAN SUMMEREN TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:05:45
27 Matthew Harley GOSS HTC - HIGHROAD 0:06:03
28 Adriano MALORI LAMPRE - ISD 0:06:16
29 David BLANCO GEOX - TMC 0:06:20
30 Lars BOOM RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:06:37
31 Gabriel RASCH TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:06:37
32 Mathew HAYMAN SKY PROCYCLING 0:06:53
33 Andriy GRIVKO PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:07:08
34 Daniele BENNATI TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:07:28
35 Marco PINOTTI HTC - HIGHROAD 0:07:43
36 Jelle WALLAYS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:08:31
37 Maarten WYNANTS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:08:56
38 Dmytro KRIVTSOV LAMPRE - ISD 0:09:24
39 Oscar GATTO FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:57
40 Francesco FAILLI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:58
41 Davide RICCI BITTI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:58
42 Leonardo GIORDANI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:10:00
43 Diego CACCIA FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:10:00
44 Alessandro SPEZIALETTI LAMPRE - ISD 0:11:02
45 Pieter GHYLLEBERT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:11:14
46 Stijn NEIRYNCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:11:42
47 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK GEOX - TMC 0:11:48
48 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE GEOX - TMC 0:11:50
49 Joost POSTHUMA TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:11:50
50 Grega BOLE LAMPRE - ISD 0:11:51
51 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ 0:11:56
52 Kenny DE KETELE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:11:58
53 Tomas VAITKUS PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:12:03
54 Simon CLARKE PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:12:03
55 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 0:12:10
56 David GUTIERREZ GEOX - TMC 0:12:10
57 Stijn VANDENBERGH KATUSHA TEAM 0:12:12
58 Tomas ALBERIO GEOX - TMC 0:12:12
59 Hayden ROULSTON HTC - HIGHROAD 0:12:21
60 Cameron MEYER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:12:22
61 Valentin IGLINSKIY PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:13:01
62 Patrick GRETSCH HTC - HIGHROAD 0:13:01
63 Preben VAN HECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:14:06
64 Andreas KLIER TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:14:08
65 Stuart O'GRADY TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:14:18
66 Daniele RATTO GEOX - TMC 0:14:42
67 Mark CASSIDY AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:14:48
68 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK SKIL-SHIMANO 0:15:27
69 Luca PAOLINI KATUSHA TEAM 0:15:30
70 Marko KUMP GEOX - TMC 0:15:31
71 Matteo BONO LAMPRE - ISD 0:15:50
72 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 0:16:34
73 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:16:48
74 Tom BOONEN QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:16:51
75 Frédéric GUESDON FDJ 0:17:09
76 Roger HAMMOND TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:17:39
77 Maxim GOUROV PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:18:12
78 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 0:18:30
79 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 0:18:48
80 Lars BAK HTC - HIGHROAD 0:20:09
81 Alex RASMUSSEN HTC - HIGHROAD 0:21:13
82 Geert STEURS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:21:13
83 Sam BENNETT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:21:22
84 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 0:21:27
85 Nikolas MAES QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:22:10
86 Christopher SUTTON SKY PROCYCLING 0:22:21
87 Bram TANKINK RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:22:21
88 Gert STEEGMANS QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:22:26
89 Davide VIGANO TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:22:27
90 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 0:22:34
91 Vitaliy KONDRUT LAMPRE - ISD 0:22:36
92 Wouter WEYLANDT TEAM LEOPARD-TREK 0:22:43
93 Francesco CHICCHI QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:22:46
94 Alexander KRISTOFF BMC RACING TEAM 0:22:46
95 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 0:22:46
96 Maarten TJALLINGII RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:22:53
97 Filippo POZZATO KATUSHA TEAM 0:23:08
98 Mark CAVENDISH HTC - HIGHROAD 0:23:28
99 Mark MCNALLY AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:23:35
100 Andrew FENN AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:23:55
101 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM 0:24:10
102 Michael VAN STAEYEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:24:12
103 Gregory JOSEPH TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-MERCATOR 0:24:12
104 Leif HOSTE KATUSHA TEAM 0:24:14
105 Kurt-Asle ARVESEN SKY PROCYCLING 0:24:14
106 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL SKIL-SHIMANO 0:24:22
107 John MURPHY BMC RACING TEAM 0:24:28
108 Niko EECKHOUT AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:24:34
109 Matteo PELUCCHI GEOX - TMC 0:24:34
110 Andrea GUARDINI FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI 0:24:36
111 Thor HUSHOVD TEAM GARMIN - CERVELO 0:24:39
112 Albert TIMMER SKIL-SHIMANO 0:24:40
113 Nikolay TRUSOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:25:19
114 Mirco LORENZETTO PRO TEAM ASTANA 0:25:37
115 Kevin CLAEYS AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:25:40
116 Rick FLENS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:25:56
117 Tom VEELERS SKIL-SHIMANO 0:26:26
118 Denis GALIMZYANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:26:41
119 Koen DE KORT SKIL-SHIMANO 0:27:07
120 Kévin VAN IMPE QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:27:12
121 Martin REIMER SKIL-SHIMANO 0:27:42
122 Théo BOS RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:27:43
123 Roger KLUGE SKIL-SHIMANO 0:27:43
124 Andreas STAUFF QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:28:13
125 Graeme BROWN RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM 0:28:15
126 Maxim DE BUSSCHERE AN POST-SEAN KELLY 0:29:11
Close