1. Michael Vingerling Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team 04:12:54 50 -
2. Jan Bos Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 45 -
3. Maurits Lammertink Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 40 -
4. Nick Kweldam Kanjers Voor Kanjers Cyclingteam zt. 36 -
5. Lars Van De Vall WTC De Amstel 00:01 32 -
6. Elmar Reinders Metec Cycling Team zt. 30 -
7. Mark Schreurs Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam zt. 28 -
8. Brian Megens Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 26 -
9. Alex De Lange WV De IJsselstreek 00:05 24 -
10. Alain Van Der Velde Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland 00:08 22 -
11. Hidde Van Nuil WSV Emmen 01:04 20 -
12. Geertjan Jonkman Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team zt. 19 -
13. Peter Möhlmann AR En TV De Adelaar zt. 18 -
14. Marien Wallink Craft-Sensa-RSE Cycling Team zt. 17 -
15. Stefan Van Winden Cyclingteam Jo Piels 01:08 16 -
16. Stefan Poutsma WV De Kannibaal 01:23 15 -
17. Wouter Haan Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam zt. 14 -
18. Cornelius Van Ooijen Cyclingteam Jo Piels 01:28 13 -
19. Daan De Groot Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam zt. 12 -
20. Ivo Stronks Kanjers Voor Kanjers Cyclingteam zt. 11 -
21. Niek Hooghiemster Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team zt. 10 -
22. Erik Van Bekkum Metec Cycling Team 01:31 9 -
23. Rogier Van Doorn UWTC De Volharding 01:39 8 -
24. Roy Boeve Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team 01:44 7 -
25. Ruud Van Wel Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam zt. 6 -
26. Binne-pier De Haan Parkhotel Rooding Cycling Team zt. 5 -
27. Folkert De Haan Gaul ! 01:49 4 -
28. Aron Kremer PRC Delta 02:10 3 -
29. Andries Weening WV Woonexpo Kapenga 02:41 2 -
30. Bram Verweij NWV Groningen 02:43 1 -
31. Erwin Broers Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam 02:45 - -
32. Joost Kemna RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. - -
33. Florian Smits ARC Ulysses zt. - -
34. Harry Sweering LWV De Friesche Leeuw 02:47 - -
35. Coen Rijpma WSV Emmen 03:00 - -
36. Bram Wegter NWV Groningen zt. - -
37. Jinne Osinga WV De Kannibaal zt. - -
38. Bas De Lange NWV Groningen zt. - -
39. Allan Veenstra WSV Emmen zt. - -
40. Joost Spring In T Veld Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam zt. - -
41. Willem Klein Tijssink Hanzerenners Zwolle zt. - -
42. Ronald Puttenstein AR En TV De Adelaar zt. - -
43. Daan Van Den Esschert Kanjers Voor Kanjers Cyclingteam zt. - -
44. Niels Lommers WC De Waardrenner zt. - -
45. Elzo Vos WV Woonexpo Kapenga zt. - -
46. Joost Koelen RTV Oldenzaalse WLC zt. - -
47. Sjoerd Bakker WV Meteoor Assen-Roden zt. - -
48. Edwin Zwaan West Frisia zt. - -
49. Jos Boonstra WV De Kannibaal zt. - -
50. Patrick Bos WTC De Amstel zt. - -
51. Eric Eisma LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. - -
52. Bas Oude Elferink Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland zt. - -
53. Ramon Windt Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team zt. - -
54. Jasper Lenferink Metec Cycling Team zt. - -
55. Niels Van Otterloo AR En TV De Adelaar zt. - -
56. Fokke Postma LWV De Friesche Leeuw zt. - -
57. Marco Hoekstra WSV Emmen zt. - -
58. Henri Mol WV De IJsselstreek zt. - -
59. Kees Janssen NWV Groningen zt. - -
60. Mitchell Huenders Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. - -
61. Emiel Klein WSV Emmen 03:16 - -
62. Ruben Dorren Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team 03:40 - -
63. Henk Bos WV Otto Ebbens 04:09 - -
64. Sipke Zijlstra Ubbink-Koga Cycling Team zt.
Close