1 Pierre-Luc PERICHON SCOD 176,6 km en 4h11'25'' (moy. 42,145 km/h)
2 * Maxime DANIEL ACNC à 0''
3 Cyrille PATOUX VCR76 ''
4 * Maxime LE MONTAGNER VRS ''
5 Alo JAKIN CCVSG ''
6 * Etienne BRIARD UCNA ''
7 * Christopher DE SOUZA VCR76 ''
8 Mathieu CHIOCCA CCED ''
9 Michael OLEJNIK USSAPB ''
10 * Rudy BARBIER USSAPB ''
11 * Flavien MAURELET CCNSO ''
12 Renaud PIOLINE CR4CR ''
13 * Bryan COQUARD VUPDL ''
14 * Romain BARDET CCF ''
15 * Boris ZIMINE CCED ''
16 Fabien REY ESG ''
17 * Stéphane DUGUENET G.C ''
18 * Risto RAID CCVSG ''
19 Morgan LAMOISSON VUPDL ''
20 * Emmanuel KEO ACNC ''
21 * Pierre MONCORGE VCVV ''
22 * Thomas WELTER CCF ''
23 * Alexandre GRATIOT CCNSO ''
24 * Fabien SCHMIDT UCNA ''
25 * Clement KORETZKY AVCAP ''
26 Kevin CHERRUAULT UCNA ''
27 Franck CHARRIER UCNA ''
28 Mickaël JEANNIN CCED ''
29 * Etienne TORTELIER ACNC ''
30 * Cristobal OLAVARRIA ABARCA ECSEL ''
31 Silver SCHULTZ ECSEL ''
32 Boris CARENE GUA ''
33 * Guillaume BONNET VCVV ''
34 * Florent MALLEGOL BIC ''
35 Sylvain BLANQUEFORT TOP16 ''
36 * Romain GUILLEMOIS VUPDL ''
37 Thomas BOUTEILLE CCED ''
38 Antony TEVENOT G.C ''
39 * Benjamin LE ROSCOUET SCOD ''
40 * Grégory BLONDIN GUA ''
41 Herberts PUDANS SCOD ''
42 * Kenny ELISSONDE CCED ''
43 * Clément CHEVRIER CCF ''
44 * Raphael TAPELLA AVCAP ''
45 * Julien MORICE VUPDL ''
46 * Jimmy RAIBAUD CR4CR ''
47 * Quentin PACHER ESG ''
48 Fabien SIDANER BIC ''
49 * Sylvain LAMARQUE ESG ''
50 Sébastien GREDY SCOD ''
51 Stéphane ROSSETTO CCNSO ''
52 * Axel DOMONT CCF ''
53 * Camille THOMINET CCVSG ''
54 * Gwénnaël TALLONNEAU G.C ''
55 * Quentin NALDJIAN HENRION G.C ''
56 Sebastien CHEVAU 2SC ''
57 * Clément PENVEN CCNSO ''
58 Sébastien FOUCHER G.C ''
59 * Damien LE FUSTEC TOP16 ''
60 Erwan BRENTERCH AVCAP ''
61 François LAMIRAUD CR4CR ''
62 * Maxime RENAULT ACNC ''
63 François LANCON BIC ''
64 Benjamin PASCUAL SCOD ''
65 Klaas SYS VCR76 ''
66 Anthony VIGNES BIC ''
67 * Morgan POULARD ECSEL ''
68 Maxime MAYENCON CR4CR ''
69 Nikolay MIHAYLOV AVCAP ''
70 * Benoit JARRIER VRS ''
71 * Valentin GARCIA TOP16 ''
72 * Marc FLAVIEN ECSEL à 23''
73 Freddy BICHOT VRS à 28''
74 Yann MORITZ VUPDL à 50''
75 * Thomas GIRARD CCF à 57''
76 Gaylord CUMONT USSAPB ''
77 Cyril BOUHOUX 2SC ''
78 * Matthias FRAISSE CCVSG ''
79 * Alexandre MERCIER VCVV ''
80 * Guillaume GERBAUD TOP16 ''
81 * Pierre BONNET CCED ''
82 Bryan NAULEAU VUPDL à 01'08''
83 * Clément SAINT MARTIN USSAPB à 01'10''
84 Alexis COULON SCOD ''
85 * Edouard LOUYEST ACNC à 03'08''
86 Kevin DENIS VRS ''
87 * Florian DUMOURIER CR4CR ''
88 * Pierre Yves SANLAVILLE VCVV ''
89 * Axel GAGLIARDI VCVV ''
90 Jean Edouard ANTZ AVCAP ''
91 * Mathieu CLOAREC UCNA ''
92 * Erwan TEGUEL UCNA ''
Abandons :
Yoann BARBAS CCF
Thomas ROSTOLLAN AVCAP
* Vincent GUEZENNEC BIC
* Nicolas GARBET CCVSG
Guillaume LOUYEST ACNC
Gael DESRIAC TOP16
Marc STAELEN TOP16
MartinS TRAUTMANIS VCVV
David BOUTVILLE VCR76
* Florian TAILLEFER VCR76
* Anthony SOARES CR4CR
* Julien DUVAL USSAPB
* Thomas AUBER USSAPB
Nicolas LOUSTAUNOU ESG
* Rémi LAFFITTE ESG
* Cyril DELORY 2SC
* Antoine MABILEAU 2SC
Josselin MAILLET 2SC
Julien PETILLEAU 2SC
Fabrice CORNELIE GUA
* Adrien ALIDOR GUA
Olivier CURIER GUA
Frédéric THEOBALD GUA
Franck VERMEULEN VRS
* Albain CORMIER CCNSO
Mathieu SIMON CCNSO
Matthieu JEANNES BIC
* Jeremy MOREL CCVSG
* Thibault HUCHE VCR76
* Michaël ISERABLE G.C
* Julien BALLION ESG
* Camille CHANCRIN ECSEL
* Anthony JOURDA ECSEL
Close