1 273 BREEN Vegard Joker Merida 3:51:30 0:00:00
2 325 HOEM * Bjørn Tore Nilsen Plussbank Cervelo 3:51:55 0:00:25
3 271 BUGGE * Vegard Robinson Joker Merida 3:51:55 =
4 355 BYSTRØM * Sven Erik Stavanger SK 3:51:55 =
5 360 MARKASKARD * Frans-Leonard Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:51:55 =
6 268 WILMANN Frederik Joker Merida 3:51:57 0:00:27
7 319 AASVOLD * Lorents Ola Plussbank Cervelo 3:51:58 0:00:28
8 200 RASCH Gabriel Team Garmin-Cervelo/Ringerike 3:51:58 =
9 318 HURUM * Sondre Moen Plussbank Cervelo 3:52:01 0:00:31
10 366 JARLSETH * Eirik Kasa Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:52:01 =
11 354 GALTA * Fredrik Strand Stavanger SK 3:52:03 0:00:33
12 276 GJØLBERG * Adrian Joker Merida 3:52:54 0:01:24
13 322 ÅKVIK * Niklas Plussbank Cervelo 3:52:54 =
14 363 VÆRNES * Aslak Sørensen Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:52:54 =
15 219 BERGER * Håkon Frengstad Bærum OCK 3:56:07 0:04:37
16 398 BERGSLAND Jon Einar Grenland Sykleklubb 3:56:07 =
17 326 STRANDBERG * Torgeir Plussbank Cervelo 3:56:07 =
18 247 BØRRESEN Magnus IF Frøy Sykkel 3:56:07 =
19 260 KØRNER * Max Emil IF Frøy Sykkel 3:56:07 =
20 384 EVENSEN * Tommy Frengen TVK Sykkel 3:56:07 =
21 262 HOVLAND * Olav Johannes IK Hero Sykkel 3:56:11 0:04:41
22 205 NORDAHL * Magnus Asker Cykleklubb 3:56:11 =
23 304 DRØPPING Ola Inge Nesset CK 3:56:11 =
24 243 SOLHEIM Thomas Hardanger sykkelklubb 3:56:14 0:04:44
25 245 EIDE* Jørgen Hardanger sykkelklubb 3:58:00 0:06:30
26 396 FJELDAVLIE Jørn Grenland Sykleklubb 3:58:00 =
27 204 WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer Asker Cykleklubb 3:58:00 =
28 369 GRANLY Lars Erik Team Østfold KF 3:58:00 =
29 206 HÅKENRUD * Stian Lie Asker Cykleklubb 3:58:00 =
30 239 JOHANSEN Mikael Magnussen Førde Cykleklubb 3:58:00 =
31 391 HAUG Ola Tønsberg CK 4:00:01 0:08:31
32 351 DYSJALAND Glenn Sola CK 4:01:02 0:09:32
33 281 ERLAND * Andreas Kristiansands CK 4:01:04 0:09:34
34 272 LOHNE * Mats Joker Merida 4:01:18 0:09:48
35 301 NILSEN * Jaran Nanset IF Sykkel 4:01:18 =
36 356 ASHEIM * Sondre Stavanger SK 4:01:18 =
37 215 JENSEN * August Bodø CK 4:01:18 =
38 335 ESPELAND Tor Inge Sandnes SK 4:01:18 =
39 315 FISKÅ Øystein Seth Oslostudentenes IK 4:01:18 =
40 357 PETTERSEN * Thomas Homme Stavanger SK 4:01:18 =
41 274 JENSEN Christer Joker Merida 4:01:18 =
42 221 ALPERS Henrik Bærum OCK 4:01:18 =
43 352 JARSTØ Daniel Egeland Sparebanken Vest - Ridley / St 4:01:18 =
44 297 HELGESEN * Espen Lørenskog CK 4:01:18 =
45 372 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Østfold KF 4:01:18 =
46 338 BJELLAND Tore Sandnes SK 4:01:18 =
47 207 ELFMARK * Ola Asker Cykleklubb 4:01:18 =
48 321 FRIVOLD Christian Hals Plussbank Cervelo 4:01:18 =
49 288 LARSEN * Stian Berger Lillehammer CK 4:01:18 =
50 201 BERNTSEN Johan Fredrick Arendal CC 4:01:18 =
51 353 VIKA * Kristian Bakkan Stavanger SK 4:01:18 =
52 344 SEGLEM * Dagfinn Sandnes SK 4:01:18 =
53 381 STIEN * Adrian Aas TVK Sykkel 4:01:21 0:09:51
54 385 GAUNDAL Jon Arne TVK Sykkel 4:01:21 =
Eidsvollrittet NC 2011
Etapperesultat 21.05.2011
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
55 388 STENDAHL Martin Tønsberg CK 4:01:23 0:09:53
56 311 NEVSTAD * Martin Notøy Nesset CK 4:01:31 0:10:01
57 211 HAUGÅRD * Phan Åge Asker Cykleklubb 4:01:31 =
58 278 ANDERSEN Hans-Tore Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK 4:01:31 =
59 392 SCHWEDER Trond Tønsberg CK 4:01:31 =
60 365 HAFSÅS * Marius Andre Team Ringeriks-Kraft 4:01:31 =
61 362 RANDIN * Alexander Team Ringeriks-Kraft 4:01:31 =
62 285 HAUGSTAD Tormod Gerhard Lillehammer CK 4:01:31 =
63 334 DAHL Håvard Sandnes SK 4:01:31 =
64 220 JENSEN Leif Oddvin Bærum OCK 4:01:31 =
65 233 DAHLBERG * Anders Ekh Eidsvoll SK 4:01:31 =
66 286 STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK 4:01:31 =
67 270 VOLD Svein Erik Joker Merida 4:01:31 =
68 210 RINGHEIM * Jo Kogstad Asker Cykleklubb 4:01:31 =
69 246 SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre IF Frøy Sykkel 4:01:31 =
70 378 STØEN Bersvenn TVK Sykkel 4:01:36 0:10:06
71 361 FLØTTEN * Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks-Kraft 4:01:36 =
72 213 EINÅS Sindre Bodø CK 4:02:01 0:10:31
73 336 SANDVE * Jostein Sandnes SK 4:02:31 0:11:01
74 251 ORSET * Jonas IF Frøy Sykkel 4:02:31 =
75 323 KVÅLSVOLL * Sebastian Plussbank Cervelo 4:02:39 0:11:09
76 386 ERTSÅS Kjetil Andreas TVK Sykkel 4:03:01 0:11:31
77 289 HAUGEN Jens Henrik Lørenskog CK 4:03:51 0:12:21
78 337 ORSTAD * Sveinung Sandnes SK 4:04:09 0:12:39
79 397 SLAGSVOLD Jon Roberto Grenland Sykleklubb 4:04:19 0:12:49
80 202 JORDAN * Kristopher Asker Cykleklubb Uttatt
= 208 JOHANSEN * Sebastian Ferner Asker Cykleklubb Uttatt =
= 212 HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari Bergen Cykleklubb Uttatt =
= 214 KOPPANG Frode A. Bodø CK Uttatt =
= 216 ROFSTAD * Eirik Bodø CK Uttatt =
= 223 JORDHEIM * Gjermund Kvåle Bærum OCK Uttatt =
= 224 LUNDERBY Ole Magnus Bærum OCK Uttatt =
= 230 FORMO * Martin Drammen CK Uttatt =
= 234 SKATVEDT Ola Eidsvoll SK Uttatt =
= 236 LANGSETH Bjørn Tore Eidsvoll SK Uttatt =
= 238 ÅRDAL Inge Førde Cykleklubb Uttatt =
= 242 TRUTT * Sindre H. Hadeland CK Uttatt =
= 244 BORGEN NORDTVEIT* Hardanger sykkelklubb Uttatt =
= 249 DYRØY Fredrik IF Frøy Sykkel Uttatt =
= 250 NESSET Sigurd IF Frøy Sykkel Uttatt =
= 256 EKELI Eivind IF Frøy Sykkel Uttatt =
= 258 RØGEBERG Stian IF Frøy Sykkel Uttatt =
= 265 RASMUSSEN Steinar IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel Uttatt =
= 266 FORDAL Arnt Ove IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel Uttatt =
= 267 TUNSET JR * Arnfinn IL Sverre Sykkel Uttatt =
= 277 RØNNING * Håkon Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkelgruppe Uttatt =
= 291 LØVIK Martin Sletten Lørenskog CK Uttatt =
= 292 LAAHNE Sander Lørenskog CK Uttatt =
= 294 ØSTLIE * Kristian Lørenskog CK Uttatt =
= 295 ENGER * Simen Lørenskog CK Uttatt =
= 296 GRØNDAHL Mads Andre Lørenskog CK Uttatt =
= 300 AARSTAD * Emil Kalve Nanset IF Sykkel Uttatt =
= 306 ESPELAND Magnus Røysum Nesset CK Uttatt =
= 307 ELIASSEN * Kristian Nesset CK Uttatt =
= 308 ELIASSEN * Vegard Nesset CK Uttatt =
= 310 GODEJORD * Børge Nesset CK Uttatt =
Eidsvollrittet NC 2011
Etapperesultat 21.05.2011
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
= 312 SKAAR Knut Nærbø SK Uttatt =
= 314 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen Oslostudentenes IK Uttatt =
= 333 JOHANSEN Asbjørn Lund Sandnes SK Uttatt =
= 339 VABØ * Kristoffer Aase Sandnes SK Uttatt =
= 340 FJÆLBERG * Sondre Jensen Sandnes SK Uttatt =
= 342 BYBERG * Bjørnar Sandnes SK Uttatt =
= 346 SELFORS Áike Niillas Peder Sirma IL Sykkel Uttatt =
= 348 JONASSEN André SK Rye Uttatt =
= 349 DALEN Frode SK Rye Uttatt =
= 358 SCHOU Mikael Team Ringeriks-Kraft Uttatt =
= 375 SETTING Andreas Tromsø CK Uttatt =
= 376 BERDAL Tore Bjørseth TVK Sykkel Uttatt =
= 383 JOHANSEN * Andreas Sæterøy TVK Sykkel Uttatt =
= 390 WÅLE Ole Edvard Tønsberg CK Uttatt =
= 393 TORP-HANSEN Dag Ullevål Sykkelklubb Uttatt =
= 399 HAUGLAND Christopher Grenland Sykleklubb Uttatt =
= 404 MOE Dag Julius SK Rye Uttatt =
= 405 THORESEN Petter SK Rye Uttatt =
= 408 MACKENZIE-ROBINSON Robin SK Rye Uttatt =
= 409 CHRISTIANSEN Stig SK Rye Uttatt =
DNF 227 SOHLMAN * Carl Henrik Sætrang Bærum OCK
DNF 209 PÉREZ * Aleksander Einarson Asker Cykleklubb =
DNF 217 WITT Tron Bærum OCK =
DNF 222 ECKHOFF * Sverre Solheim Bærum OCK =
DNF 226 GRYLLING * Oscar Schjerven Bærum OCK =
DNF 232 JAHR Morten Eidsvoll SK =
DNF 237 GRØNFUR Thomas Kristiansen Førde Cykleklubb =
DNF 248 HAUGEN Baard Erik IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 252 ROSKA * Morten IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 253 JONSBØL Haakon Kjellhov IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 259 LANDA * Knut IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNF 263 NYHUS * Vegard IK Hero Sykkel =
DNF 264 HANSEN Amund IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel =
DNF 269 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Joker Merida =
DNF 275 STOKSTAD * Ingar Gjerlaug Joker Merida =
DNF 279 ANDERSEN Øystein Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK =
DNF 280 ØKSENDAL Jørn Kvalvaag Kristiansands CK =
DNF 282 HAGEN * Krister Kristiansands CK =
DNF 283 ENSRUD Arne Gunnar Lillehammer CK =
DNF 284 SLEMDAL * Stian Lillehammer CK =
DNF 287 HUSØ * Jonathan Lillehammer CK =
DNF 299 SKAATAN * Jørgen Løkken Nanset IF Sykkel =
DNF 302 JOHNSEN Bjørn Anders Narvik CK =
DNF 305 EIDSHEIM Edgar Nesset CK =
DNF 313 SKAAR Andreas Nærbø SK =
DNF 316 MØRLAND Morten Plussbank Cervelo =
DNF 317 SIVERTSEN Åsmund Plussbank Cervelo =
DNF 327 ERIKSTAD Hans Petter Raumer Rytter SK =
DNF 328 HAUGEN * Henrik Steen Ringerike SK =
DNF 329 GULLINGSRUD * Esben Ringerike SK =
DNF 330 HANNESTAD * Christian Ringerike SK =
DNF 332 LUNDGREEN * Alexander Moe Ringerike SK =
DNF 341 LIMA * Magne Sandnes SK =
DNF 343 BOLLESTAD * Gøran Sandnes SK =
DNF 347 RØEGGEN Martin SK Rye =
DNF 350 ULLEBØ Bernt Sogn CK =
Eidsvollrittet NC 2011
Etapperesultat 21.05.2011
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
DNF 364 SAUGSTAD * Stian Team Ringeriks-Kraft =
DNF 370 SKOTTVOLL * Mats Team Østfold KF =
DNF 377 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmæl TVK Sykkel =
DNF 379 BJØRGAN * Espen Halvorsen TVK Sykkel =
DNF 382 PETTERSEN * Anders Tombre TVK Sykkel =
DNF 387 LØBERG * Kristian TVK Sykkel =
DNF 389 FJELLDAL Rudi Tønsberg CK =
DNF 400 SPIKSETH * Elias Angell Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNF 402 LIVERØD Anders Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNF 403 HANSEN * Casper Kullerud Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNF 411 TORP-HANSEN Dag Ullevål Sykkelklubb - Sykkel =
DNS 231 WIK Bjørn-Tore Kristoffersen Drammen CK =
DNS 203 CAMERON * Harald Asker Cykleklubb =
DNS 218 CLAUSSEN * Jonatan Bærum OCK =
DNS 225 AMUNDSEN * Asbjørn Bilben Bærum OCK =
DNS 228 ENSINK * Sander CK ValdresEkspressen =
DNS 229 ULVEN Olav CK ValdresEkspressen =
DNS 235 MYHRER * Kristian Eidsvoll SK =
DNS 240 EIDSLI Andreas Gauldal SK =
DNS 241 BAKSAAS * Sebastian Horn Glåmdal SK =
DNS 254 AURANG * Kristoffer Johan IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 255 WING Rob IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 261 HAAVE Marius Ness IK Hero Sykkel =
DNS 290 OLSEN Kim Steinmo Lørenskog CK =
DNS 293 RØNNING Tom-Erik Lørenskog CK =
DNS 298 STORHOLM Roy Magne Lågen CK =
DNS 303 FEYZI Mostafa Nesset CK - sykkelgruppe =
DNS 309 HERVÅG * Alexander Nesset CK =
DNS 320 GRØNDAHL * Jon Anders Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 324 LAENGEN * Øystein Stake Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 331 BERGLIND * Tommy Ringerike Sykkelklubb =
DNS 345 SOMBY Ole Henrik Sirma IL Sykkel =
DNS 359 GOMNES * Daniel Slåtto Team Ringeriks-Kraft =
DNS 367 UTHUS * Martin Team Ringeriks-Kraft =
DNS 368 HEM Ole Team United Bakeries =
DNS 371 KARSTOFT Steffen Team Østfold KF =
DNS 373 JANSSON * Sebastian Team Østfold KF =
DNS 374 ØDEGAARD * Pål Team Østfold KF =
DNS 380 OVERVIK Stein Arne TVK Sykkel =
DNS 394 NIELSEN * Daniel Rikstad Åsane Cykle Klubb - Sykkel =
DNS 395 LUNÅSHAUG * Endre Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNS 401 HÅNDSTAD Thomas Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNS 406 MARTINUSSEN Bjørn SK Rye =
DNS 407 RØED * Kristoffer Ramstad SK Rye =
Close