1 1 Presslauer Peter Elite AUT19780617 T Rad Club Reutte 01:00:06
2 15 Gehbauer Alexander U23 AUT19900424 K Arbö Askö Klagenfurt 01:01:00
3 2 Mörx Roland Elite AUT19720608 OÖ ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 01:02:01
4 3 Gollinger Karl Heinz Elite AUT19830630 ST RC ARBÖ Kindberg 01:02:14
5 24 Geismayr Daniel U23 AUT19890828 V UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 01:02:57
6 17 Tauderer Bernd Elite AUT19770224 ST Bikeclub Giant Stattegg 01:03:01
7 16 Krebs Peter Am AUT19670731 ST ARV Vychodil Vredestein 01:03:19
8 34 Knopf Michael Elite AUT19800618 OÖ ARBÖ-KTM-Gebrüder Weiss 01:04:39
9 4 Hauer Gerald Am AUT19711123 W Sportunion MTB Team - 1 Rd
10 5 Herr Stefan Am AUT19830318 W ARBÖ Tretwerk Wienstrom - 1 Rd
11 8 Krenn Gerhard Am AUT19830830 OÖ ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl - 1 Rd
12 11 Pechhacker Jürgen Am AUT19701217 NÖ Sportunion Prinzendorf - 1 Rd
13 29 Gantner Richard U23 AUT19890530 ST RC Laßnitzhöhe - 1 Rd
14 9 Reich Andreas Am AUT19760818 NÖ Rad-Union Perchtoldsdorf - 1 Rd
15 19 Gantner Roland U23 AUT19910228 ST RC Laßnitzhöhe - 1 Rd
16 7 Mayer Andreas Am AUT19790812 W RC Starbike - 1 Rd
17 10 Presslauer Florian Elite AUT19840229 T Rad Club Reutte - 1 Rd
18 6 König Florian Am AUT19851216 NÖ Sportunion Prinzendorf - 2 Rd
19 13 Wiesinger Manfred Am AUT19741226 OÖ ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach - 2 Rd
20 32 Willinger Markus Am AUT19901223 NÖ RC ARBÖ Neunkirchen-Sprk. - 2 Rd
21 21 Schneider Thomas Elite AUT19770514 T Rad Club Reutte - 2 Rd
22 33 Vogler Stefan U23 AUT19910711 T Rad Club Reutte - 2 Rd
23 23 Leitner Lukas Am AUT19790421 W Trek Mountainbiker.at - 2 Rd
24 22 Haydn Michael Am AUT19710920 NÖ Sportunion Prinzendorf - 2 Rd
25 30 Exner Klaus Am AUT19760116 NÖ RC ARBÖ Neunkirchen-Sprk. - 2 Rd
26 18 Krestan David Am AUT19850819 NÖ Rad-Union Perchtoldsdorf - 2 Rd
27 20 Prodinger Simon Am AUT19801003 W RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien - 3 Rd
28 28 Katzenmayer Dietmar Am AUT19751127 OÖ ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach - 3 Rd
29 25 Kaider Thomas Am AUT19730115 W Wiener Sport-Club - 3 Rd
DNF 27 Schaedle Mario Elite AUT19881227 T UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol
DNF 31 Wiedner Dominik Am AUT19901222 NÖ RC ARBÖ Neunkirchen-Sprk.
DNS 12 Wurnitsch Wolfgang Am AUT19810325 W Trek Mountainbiker.at abgem.
DNS 14 Gehbauer Robert Elite AUT19870717 K Arbö Askö Klagenfurt abgem.
Close