1 Andreas Frisch Team Concordia Forsikring
2 Christian Feldbæk Ranneries Team Concordia Forsikring
3 Jens-Erik Madsen Team Concordia Forsikring
4 Kaspar Schjønnemann Team Concordia Forsikring
5 Nikola Aistrup Team Concordia Forsikring
6 Rasmus Guldhammer Team Concordia Forsikring
7 Rasmus Christian Quaade Team Concordia Forsikring
8 Thomas Guldhammer Team Concordia Forsikring
9 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
10 Jimmi Sørensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
11 Kasper Jebjerg Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
12 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
13 Mathias Gade Jakobsen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
14 Michael Berling Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
15 Michael Valgren Andersen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
16 Nicki Østergaard-Nielsen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
17 Thomas Vedel Kvist Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
18 Troels Rønning Vinther Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
19 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
20 Daniel Holm Foder Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
21 Glenn Bak Team EnergiFyn
22 Jakob Bering Team EnergiFyn
23 Jesper Hansen Team EnergiFyn
24 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Team EnergiFyn
25 Morten Øllegaard Team EnergiFyn
26 Morten Christensen Team EnergiFyn
27 Nicolaj Foulum Olesen Team EnergiFyn
28 Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo Team EnergiFyn
29 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen Team EnergiFyn
30 Christian Jersild Jensen Team EnergiFyn
31 Heine Hansen J. Jensen Cycling
32 Michael Ellermann Jæger J. Jensen Cycling
33 Michael Johansen J. Jensen Cycling
34 Jacob Juul Christiansen J. Jensen Cycling
35 Ondrej Pavek J. Jensen Cycling
36 Andreas Arvidsson J. Jensen Cycling
37 Anders Damgaard Christiansen BikeToyz U23 Racing
38 Jesper Hansen BikeToyz U23 Racing
39 Lars Iversen BikeToyz U23 Racing
40 Mark Sehested Pedersen BikeToyz U23 Racing
41 Patrick Clausen BikeToyz U23 Racing
42 Daniel Malmros Christiansen Christina Watches - Onfone
43 Daniel Vestergård Andersen Christina Watches - Onfone
44 Gytan Lilholt Christina Watches - Onfone
45 Jacob Gye Madsen Christina Watches - Onfone
46 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Christina Watches - Onfone
47 Mads Hardahl Christina Watches - Onfone
48 Mads Moltke Steen Christina Watches - Onfone
49 Marc Hester Christina Watches - Onfone
50 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen Team Tre-For
51 Klaus H. Stenger Team Tre-For
52 Michael Damm Kohberg Team Tre-For
53 Rasmus Kristensen Team Tre-For
54 Rasmus Louring Vorre Team Tre-For
55 Thomas W. Madsen Team Tre-For
56 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For
57 Jesper Laustsen Blue Water Cycling
58 Kalle Corneliussen Blue Water Cycling
59 Kasper Malmkjær Blue Water Cycling
60 Morten Larsen Blue Water Cycling
61 Rolf Nyborg Broge Blue Water Cycling
62 Rudi Bredahl Nielsen Blue Water Cycling
63 Casper Degn Larsen Blue Water Cycling
64 Thomas Nybo Riis Blue Water Cycling
65 Jesper Kousgaard Blue Water Cycling
66 Anders Holm Team Lyngby CC
67 Magnus Damsbo Lund Team Lyngby CC
68 Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby Team Lyngby CC
69 Martin Toft Madsen Team Lyngby CC
70 Alexander Mørk Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
71 Lenni Andersen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
72 Mathias Lisson Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
73 Matias Rosendal Damm Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
74 Nicki Rasmussen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
75 Otto Holmgaard Kristensen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
76 Søren Sølvsten Nielsen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
77 Lars Ejaas Odder CK
78 Erik Lahm Odder CK
79 Lasse Lyhne Iversen Odder CK
80 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen CK Fix
81 Rasmus Andersen Hvidovre CK
82 Stig Hemmingsen Hvidovre CK
83 Mike Lauge Hvidovre CK
84 Jonas Fredborg Pedersen Hvidovre CK
85 Søren Petersen Hvidovre CK
86 Michael Kaiser Hvidovre CK
87 Adrian Udesen Hvidovre CK
88 Morten sloth Rejnhold Hvidovre CK
89 Danny Skovgren Hvidovre CK
90 Mathias Øllegaard Hvidovre CK
91 John Ebsen Holstebro CC
92 Peder Jacobsen CC Hillerød
93 Jesper Mørkøv Team Bonnat 91
94 Morten Høberg Blois CAC41
95 Mikkel Mortensen Team Bonnat 91
96 Dirk Vobbe Team Vapiano
97 Jan Oelerich TT Raiko Argon 18
98 Christian Gustavsson Epic Mölndals ck
99 Johan Brengdahl Epic Mölndals ck
100 Joakim Carlsson Epic Mölndals ck
101 Erik Saeden Epic Mölndals ck
102 Magnus Anundsson Epic Mölndals ck
103 Jesper Spjuth Epic Mölndals ck
104 Rasmus Mygind Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
105 Nikolaj Sørensen Team EnergiFyn
106 Philip Nielsen Christina Watches - Onfone
107 Andreas Thell Bornholm Pro Cycling
108 Jesper Juul Andreasen Bornholm Pro Cycling
109 Marc Christian Garby Bornholm Pro Cycling
110 Patrik Eriksson Bornholm Pro Cycling
111 Christian Juul Andreasen Bornholm Pro Cycling
112 Sebastian Andersen Bornholm Pro Cycling
Close