Rank Race Nr UCI Code NAME / First Name Team Time
1 8 BEL19860205 ALBERT Niels BKCP - POWERPLUS 1:04:21
2 10 BEL19840412 PAUWELS Kevin TELENET - FIDEA +00:06
3 9 BEL19760617 NYS Sven LANDBOUWKREDIET +00:32
4 1 CZE19851211 STYBAR Zdenek TELENET - FIDEA +00:37
5 12 BEL19820519 VANTORNOUT Klaas SUNWEB - REVOR +00:38
6 14 BEL19881107 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET - FIDEA +00:47
7 48 GER19871119 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - POWERPLUS +01:00
8 20 FRA19830906 CHAINEL Steve FDJ +01:11
9 11 BEL19820623 AERNOUTS Bart RABOBANK-GIANT OFFROAD TEAM +01:35
10 19 FRA19801208 MOUREY Francis FDJ +02:00
11 31 NED19751211 DE KNEGT Gerben RABOBANK-GIANT OFFROAD TEAM +02:05
12 21 FRA19830609 BAZIN Nicolas BIG MAT - AUBER 93 +02:05
13 15 BEL19850702 PEETERS Rob TELENET - FIDEA +02:06
14 16 BEL19880330 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth +02:16
15 22 FRA19790422 GADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE +02:26
16 40 USA19770805 JOHNSON Timothy +02:29
17 3 CZE19820419 ZLAMALIK Martin SUNWEB - REVOR +02:34
18 13 BEL19850620 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKCP - POWERPLUS +02:40
19 24 SUI19750402 HEULE Christian +02:43
20 43 USA19760916 PAGE Jonathan +02:49
21 49 GER19871120 PFINGSTEN Christoph +02:58
22 7 CZE19761020 DLASK Petr TELENET - FIDEA +03:10
23 35 NED19800616 AL Thijs +03:12
24 26 ITA19841012 FONTANA Marco Aurelio CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING +03:28
25 32 NED19860718 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs +03:29
26 60 POL19830506 GIL Mariusz +03:30
27 28 ITA19821211 BIANCO Marco +03:43
28 41 USA19861111 DRISCOLL James JAMIS - SUTTER HOME +03:59
29 25 SUI19850517 WILDHABER Marcel SCOTT-SWISSPOWER MTB-RACING +04:06
30 47 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert TELENET - FIDEA +04:11
31 2 CZE19830906 SIMUNEK Radomir BKCP - POWERPLUS +04:12
32 4 CZE19820322 KYZIVAT Vladimir +04:12
33 30 ITA19880522 COMINELLI Cristian TX ACTIVE BIANCHI +04:23
34 61 POL19790609 CICHOSZ Marek +04:29
35 46 GBR19860618 FIELD Ian +04:39
36 39 USA19830629 POWERS Jeremy JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA +04:44
37 65 SWE19820602 DARVELL Magnus +04:52
38 33 NED19850321 VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy +05:04
39 5 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondrej +05:07
40 52 GER19830519 BIRKENFELD René +05:11
41 34 NED19850416 VAN LEEUWEN Patrick +05:16
42 44 ESP19791102 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier +05:44
43 50 GER19820318 SICKMUELLER Johannes +06:08
44 29 ITA19861107 URSI Fabio -1LAP
45 57 JPN19800104 TSUJIURA Keiichi -1LAP
46 53 GER19811116 GENZE Hannes MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM -1LAP
47 23 FRA19841210 RENARD Ludovic -1LAP
48 37 NED19790629 VAN GILS Wilant -1LAP
49 54 LUX19800225 BAUSCH Gusty -1LAP
50 6 CZE19820919 KASEK David -1LAP
51 38 NED19830401 VAN HEESWIJK Roy -2LAP
52 58 JPN19880901 TAKENOUCHI Yu -2LAP
53 56 DEN19810331 NIELSEN Tommy -2LAP
54 59 JPN19780928 MARUYAMA Atsushi -3LAP
55 62 CAN19770320 ST JOHN Derrick -3LAP
56 63 CAN19840624 RICHEY Craig -3LAP
57 45 ESP19870814 ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel -4LAP
58 64 CAN19860327 ADAMSON Shaun -5LAP
Close