1 58 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 04:49:36
2 6 * Tony GALLOPIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 00:00:00
3 164 * Benjamin GIRAUD Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 00:00:00
4 151 Mathieu DRUJON Big Mat - Auber 93 00:00:00
5 68 Stéphane POULHIES Saur - Sojasun 00:00:00
6 118 James VAN LANDSCHOOT Veranda's Willems - Accent 00:00:00
7 105 Jean-Luc DELPECH Bretagne - Schuller 00:00:00
8 122 * Egoitz GARCÍA ECHEGUIBEL Caja Rural 00:00:00
9 153 * Fabien BACQUET Big Mat - Auber 93 00:00:00
10 106 * Romain HARDY Bretagne - Schuller 00:00:00
11 13 * Jonas Aaen JORGENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00
12 56 Saïd HADDOU Team Europcar 00:00:00
13 24 * Pim LIGHTHART Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
14 75 Thierry HUPOND Skil - Shimano 00:00:00
15 84 Geert STEURS Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:00:00
16 111 Staf SCHEIRLINCKX Veranda's Willems - Accent 00:00:00
17 113 Grégory HABEAUX Veranda's Willems - Accent 00:00:00
18 8 * Adrien PETIT Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 00:00:00
19 2 Arnaud LABBE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 00:00:00
20 57 Alexandre PICHOT Team Europcar 00:00:00
21 93 Davy COMMEYNE Landbouwkrediet 00:00:00
22 81 * Pieter JACOBS Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:00:00
23 16 Laurent DIDIER Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:00
24 48 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 00:00:00
25 37 * Romain LEMARCHAND AG2R - La mondiale 00:00:00
26 98 Geert VERHEYEN Landbouwkrediet 00:00:00
27 63 Guillaume LEVARLET Saur - Sojasun 00:00:00
28 88 * Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:00:00
29 167 * Justin JULES Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 00:00:00
30 94 Sébastien DELFOSSE Landbouwkrediet 00:00:00
31 23 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
32 32 * Julien BÉRARD AG2R - La mondiale 00:00:00
33 64 Jimmy ENGOULVENT Saur - Sojasun 00:00:00
34 92 Koen BARBE Landbouwkrediet 00:00:00
35 157 Johan MOMBAERTS Big Mat - Auber 93 00:00:00
36 47 Jérémy ROY FDJ 00:00:00
37 44 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ 00:00:00
38 22 * Martijn KEIZER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
39 155 Maxime MEDEREL Big Mat - Auber 93 00:00:00
40 46 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 00:00:00
41 86 Sander ARMEE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:00:00
42 77 Matthieu SPRICK Skil - Shimano 00:00:00
43 25 * Marcello PAVARIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
44 147 * Julien GUAY Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:00
45 163 * Toms SKUJINS Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 00:00:00
46 154 * Dimitri LE BOULCH Big Mat - Auber 93 00:00:00
47 95 Bert DE WAELE Landbouwkrediet 00:00:00
48 104 Stéphane BONSERGENT Bretagne - Schuller 00:00:00
49 135 Jonathan Patrick MCCARTY Team Spidertech Powered by C10 00:00:00
50 85 * Jérome BAUGNIES Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:00:00
51 82 Johan COENEN Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:00:00
52 142 * Matthieu BOULO Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:00
53 97 Bert SCHEIRLINCKX Landbouwkrediet 00:00:00
54 51 Yukiya ARASHIRO Team Europcar 00:00:00
55 112 * Thomas DEGAND Veranda's Willems - Accent 00:00:00
56 55 Yohann GENÉ Team Europcar 00:00:00
57 101 Sébastien DURET Bretagne - Schuller 00:00:00
58 66 Cyril LEMOINE Saur - Sojasun 00:00:00
59 138 Will ROUTLEY Team Spidertech Powered by C10 00:00:00
60 38 Julien LOUBET AG2R - La mondiale 00:00:00
61 162 Yohan CAUQUIL Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 00:00:00
62 141 Kevin LALOUETTE Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:00
63 145 * Loic DESRIAC Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00:00
64 73 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Skil - Shimano 00:00:00
65 17 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:13
66 91 Frédéric AMORISON Landbouwkrediet 00:00:17
67 36 Dimitri CHAMPION AG2R - La mondiale 00:00:19
68 108 Florian VACHON Bretagne - Schuller 00:00:19
69 41 Pierrick FÉDRIGO FDJ 00:00:22
70 26 * Rob RUYGH Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:00:30
71 115 Arnoud VAN GROEN Veranda's Willems - Accent 00:00:30
72 54 * Damien GAUDIN Team Europcar 00:00:42
73 72 Yann HUGUET Skil - Shimano 00:00:49
74 45 Frédéric GUESDON FDJ 00:00:58
75 65 Jonathan HIVERT Saur - Sojasun 00:01:02
76 15 * Manuele BOARO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:03:36
77 83 Preben VAN HECKE Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 00:03:39
78 14 Mads CHRISTENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:04:43
79 12 * Jaroslaw MARYCZ Saxo Bank SunGard 00:04:43
80 114 * Thomas VERNAECKT Veranda's Willems - Accent 00:04:43
81 116 Jurgen VAN GOOLEN Veranda's Willems - Accent 00:04:43
82 136 * Flavio DE LUNA Team Spidertech Powered by C10 00:04:43
83 62 * Jeróme COPPEL Saur - Sojasun 00:04:43
84 61 Jimmy CASPER Saur - Sojasun 00:04:43
85 5 * Julien FOUCHARD Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 00:04:43
86 67 Jean-Marc MARINO Saur - Sojasun 00:04:43
87 35 * Steve HOUANARD AG2R - La mondiale 00:04:43
88 78 * Marcel KITTEL Skil - Shimano 00:04:43
89 128 Guillermo LANA BAQUEDANO Caja Rural 00:04:43
90 125 * Alexander RIABKIN Caja Rural 00:04:43
91 166 * Daniel DIAZ Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille 00:04:43
92 121 * Ruben REIG CONEJERO Caja Rural 00:04:43
93 127 Joaquin SOBRINO Caja Rural 00:04:43
94 27 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:04:43
95 34 * Kristof GODDAERT AG2R - La mondiale 00:04:43
96 148 * Steven TRONET Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:04:43
97 74 Yukihiro DOI Skil - Shimano 00:05:49
98 52 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU Team Europcar 00:05:49
99 71 * Thomas DAMUSEAU Skil - Shimano 00:05:51
100 143 Anthony COLIN Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:05:51
101 144 Florian LE CORRE Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:08:27
102 42 Olivier BONNAIRE FDJ 00:09:58
103 43 * Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ 00:12:36
104 123 Rubén MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Caja Rural 00:12:53
105 126 * Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Caja Rural 00:12:53
106 53 * Jérôme COUSIN Team Europcar 00:14:18
107 76 * Thomas BONNIN Skil - Shimano 00:14:18
87 * Steven VAN VOOREN Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator Abandon
96 Reinier HONIG Landbouwkrediet Abandon
102 Eric BERTHOU Bretagne - Schuller Abandon
103 * Armindo FONSECA Bretagne - Schuller Abandon
134 * David BOILY Team Spidertech Powered by C10 Abandon
137 Bruno LANGLOIS Team Spidertech Powered by C10 Abandon
33 John GADRET AG2R - La mondiale Abandon
156 * Arnaud MOLMY Big Mat - Auber 93 Abandon
158 * Jonathan THIRE Big Mat - Auber 93 Abandon
168 * Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille Abandon
152 * Guillaume FAUCON Big Mat - Auber 93 Abandon
28 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team Abandon
18 * Rafal MAJKA Saxo Bank SunGard Abandon
7 Damien MONIER Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne Abandon
4 Jean Eudes DEMARET Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne Abandon
165 * Thomas VAUBOURZEIX Velo Club La Pomme-Marseille Abandon
132 Lucas EUSER Team Spidertech Powered by C10 Abandon
124 Oleg CHUZHDA Caja Rural Abandon
107 * Laurent PICHON Bretagne - Schuller Abandon
31 Cyril DESSEL AG2R - La mondiale Abandon
1 * Yohan BAGOT Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne Abandon
21 Gorik GARDEYN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team
Close